Marcel J Delisser

Event
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
18 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
3 Tuesday PIR
3 Tuesday PIR: August Series
9 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time
9 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championships
4 Tuesday PIR
20 OBRA Criterium Championships
20 Swan Island Criterium
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
18 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
28 Tuesday PIR: July Series
10 Tuesday PIR
29 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
28 Tuesday PIR
9 Tuesday PIR
23 Salem Fairview Circuit Race
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
16 Mt Tabor Series
14 Tuesday PIR
18 Silverton Road Race
22 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time
1 OBRA TTT Championships
20 Tuesday PIR
20 Rehearsal Road Race
19 Tuesday PIR
11 Tuesday PIR
7 Table Rock Road Race
11 Eugene Roubaix
18 Tuesday PIR
21 Kings Valley Road Race
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage
63 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium
54 Willamette: General Classification
51 Willamette: Alpine Road Race
48 Willamette: General Classification
18 Willamette: Coburg Prologue
18 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time
26 Piece of Cake Road Race
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series

44th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event
166 2008 Overall BAR

86th — 2008 Ironman

Event
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series
26 Piece of Cake Road Race
18 Willamette: Coburg Prologue
51 Willamette: Alpine Road Race
63 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium
DNF Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage
21 Kings Valley Road Race
18 Tuesday PIR
11 Eugene Roubaix
7 Table Rock Road Race
11 Tuesday PIR
19 Tuesday PIR
20 Rehearsal Road Race
20 Tuesday PIR
1 OBRA TTT Championships
18 Silverton Road Race
14 Tuesday PIR
16 Mt Tabor Series
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
23 Salem Fairview Circuit Race
9 Tuesday PIR
28 Tuesday PIR
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series
29 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
28 Tuesday PIR: July Series
10 Tuesday PIR
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
20 Swan Island Criterium
20 OBRA Criterium Championships
4 Tuesday PIR
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championships
3 Tuesday PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race

166th — 2008 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
46 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR

358th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
77 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR

51st — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
49 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR
45 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR
19 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR

49th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium

19th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
3 OBRA Hillclimb Championships
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial

77th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series

45th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
11 Eugene Roubaix
7 Table Rock Road Race
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
3 Tuesday PIR: August Series
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race

46th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 OBRA TTT Championships

15th — Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event
7 Table Rock Road Race
20 Rehearsal Road Race
18 Silverton Road Race
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race

24

Portland, OR

M

699

2

3

A

1

2

Not a current member