University of Oregon Cycling Club

Event Name
49 USGP of Cyclocross Dillon Caldwell
13 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Jeremy Garbellano
83 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Ted Sweeney
17 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Tea Sweeny
10 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Jeremy Garbellano
74 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Ted Sweeney
17 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Ted Sweeney
2 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Ross Sherbak
11 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Ted Sweeney
8 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Jeremy Garbellano
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Jeremy Garbellano
14 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Jeremy Garbellano
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Jeremy Garbellano
6 Psycho Cross Tea Sweeny
1 Blind Date Jeremy Garbellano
2 Cross Crusade Jeremy Garbellano
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Jeremy Garbellano
DNF GPMC: Ninkrossi Jeremy Garbellano
DNF Blind Date Jeremy Garbellano
7 Cross Crusade Jeremy Garbellano
4 GPMC: Heiser CX Jeremy Garbellano
3 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Jeremy Garbellano
89 Cross Crusade Ted Sweeney
DNF Cross Crusade Jeremy Garbellano
DNF Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Jeremy Garbellano
52 Blind Date Jeremy Garbellano
13 Hutch's Cyclocross Ted Sweeney
12 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Jeremy Garbellano
12 Hutch's Cyclocross Ted Sweeney
DNF Pain and Suffer'n CX Jeremy Garbellano
14 Hutch's Cyclocross Ted Sweeney
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Jeremy Garbellano
15 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium David Kuhns
12 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial David Kuhns
27 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Dillon Caldwell
49 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Dillon Caldwell
24 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Dillon Caldwell
36 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined David Kuhns
14 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Dillon Caldwell
15 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Dillon Caldwell
8 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race David Kuhns
19 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 David Kuhns
14 Eugene Celebration David Kuhns
19 Eugene Celebration Dillon Caldwell
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Jeremy Garbellano
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Jeremy Garbellano
17 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Dillon Caldwell
40 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Jeremy Garbellano
16 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Dillon Caldwell
10 Giro di Portland Graham Kelley
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race David Kuhns
25 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification David Kuhns
43 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial David Kuhns
33 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 David Kuhns
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium David Kuhns
33 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 David Kuhns
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race David Kuhns
28 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 David Kuhns
117 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Aleah Davis
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Dillon Caldwell
28 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Dillon Caldwell
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Aleah Davis
6 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Aleah Davis
13 Twilight Criterium Stefan Andreev
2 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Aleah Davis
3 Twilight Criterium Jeremy Garbellano
6 Twilight Criterium Stefan Andreev
12 Twilight Criterium-June Series Andreev Stefan
5 Franz Criterium Aleah Davis
40 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Jeremy Garbellano
8 Sublime Sublimity Daniel Gray
13 Sublime Sublimity Ben Metcalfe
52 Twilight Criterium Stefan Andreev
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Niles Clarke
5 Black Rock Flow Cup DH ALEX COCCO
30 Bend Don't Brake Ted Sweeney
10 Bend Don't Brake austin sommerfield
17 Spring Thaw DH SCOTT ELBERT
21 Spring Thaw DH JEFF BANDEL
12 Spring Thaw DH ALEX COCCO
7 Silverton RR Champs Helen Rappe
DNS Cascade Chainbreaker Kyle Baxter
20 Eugene Roubaix austin sommerfield
18 Icebreaker Criterium Ted Sweeney
34 Cherry Pie Road Race Brian Fawcett