Ivan Meadors

Event Category
4 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+
10 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters 50+
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Masters 40+
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters 40+
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Masters 40+
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters 40+
45 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters 40+
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Masters 40+
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Masters 40+
86 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59
8 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men 1/2/3
22 Gresham Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3
3 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men
5 Mid-Summer Criterium Series: Series Standings Masters Men
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 45+
13 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 45+
29 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 45+
265 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined
19 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+
18 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 45+
5 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men
4 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men
2 Firecracker Crit Masters 50+
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men
29 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 1/2/3
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 50+
14 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters Overall
11 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 50+
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men
27 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Masters Men
46 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined
1 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 200-239
4 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59
31 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 1/2/3
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
9 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+
26 King's Valley RR Senior Men
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+
71 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Masters Men 40+/50+
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Masters Men 40+/50+
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Masters Men 40+/50+
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Masters Men 40+/50+
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Masters Men 40+/50+
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Masters Men 50+
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Masters Men 40+/50+
23 Piece of Cake RR Masters 1/2/3
21 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2
1 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+
4 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+

7th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Points
18 2009 Overall BAR Masters Men 908
908

102nd — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Points
4 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ 1
1 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ 1
21 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 1
23 Piece of Cake RR Masters 1/2/3 1
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+ 1
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Masters Men 40+/50+ 1
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Masters Men 40+/50+ 1
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+ 1
26 King's Valley RR Senior Men 1
9 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
4 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 1
1 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 200-239 1
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Masters Men 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 1
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 1
27 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 1
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 1
11 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1
14 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters Overall 1
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 50+ 1
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 1
2 Firecracker Crit Masters 50+ 1
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 1
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 1
5 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men 1
19 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ 1
29 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 45+ 1
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 45+ 1
3 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men 1
22 Gresham Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 1
8 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men 1/2/3 1
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 1
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Masters 40+ 1
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters 40+ 1
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Masters 40+ 1
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters 40+ 1
4 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ 1
40

18th — 2009 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
183 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 118
5 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR Masters Men 296
10 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR Masters Men 291
98 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 203
908

183rd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
4 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters Men 50+ 38
38

10th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
4 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ 19
1 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ 30
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Masters Men 50+ 19
9 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 9
4 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 38
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 50+ 19
14 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters Overall 2
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters 40+ 17
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters 40+ 17
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters 50+ 22
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters 40+ 15
207

5th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
8 Mt. Tabor Series: Overall Masters Men 11
11 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 50+ 5
2 Firecracker Crit Masters 50+ 25
4 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Masters Men 19
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 44
104

98th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 200-239 15
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Masters 40+ 17
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Masters 40+ 15
47

8th — Mt. Tabor Series: Overall: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 32
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 16
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 16
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 26
140

55

Hillsboro, OR

M

289

155

B

3

4

December 30, 2004

December 31, 2014