Christopher Woods

Event Category
2 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men
15 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men 17-18
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men
9 Cross Crusade Junior Men
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men
2 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men
3 Cross Crusade Junior Men
8 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men
10 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Men U18
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men
1 Woodland Road Race Junior 15-18
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Men U45
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Combined
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 15-16
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 15-16
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 3
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45
2 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 4/5
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 3
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
9 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 3 Men
4 PIR - June Series Category 3/4
20 PIR Pro/1/2 Men
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior
2 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Point Race
3 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 15-16
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
2 PIR Category 3/4
24 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
24 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Category 4/5
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 4/5
28 Mt Tabor Series Men 3
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
1 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men
3 PIR - May Series Category 3/4
5 PIR Category 3/4
1 Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior
53 Swan Island Criterium Category 4
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18
48 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
48 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Junior Men
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Category 4/5
2 PIR Category 3/4
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit Junior
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Junior Men
2 PIR Category 3/4
5 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Varsity U18
1 PIR - April Overall Category 4/5
3 PIR Category 4/5
1 PIR Category 4/5
4 PIR Category 4/5
4 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Junior
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Junior
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
88 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
88 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18

466th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
99 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Senior Men 202
202

71st — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
11 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Category 4/5 Men 290
82 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 4/5 Men 219
509

32nd — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
34 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Category 3 Men 267
52 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 3 Men 249
56 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 245
761

3rd — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Junior Men 300
3 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Junior Men 298
4 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 297
6 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 295
15 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Junior Men 50
56 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR Sport Junior Men 50
1290

99th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men 2
2

34th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 3 2
2

11th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men 7
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 4/5 25
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Category 4/5 30
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 4/5 22
84

3rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 25
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior 25
2 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Point Race 25
3 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 15-16 22
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior 30
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 44
171

6th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 30
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Junior Men 15
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior 25
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 15-16 50
120

52nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
3 PIR - May Series Category 3/4 22
4 PIR - June Series Category 3/4 19
41

82nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
1 PIR - April Overall Category 4/5 30
30

1st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 17
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 30
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 30
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Junior 30
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 30
4 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 19
1 Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18 30
2 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 50
1 Woodland Road Race Junior 15-18 30
266

56th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Sport Junior Men

Event Category Points
5 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Varsity U18 17
17

56th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
9 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 3 Men 9
9

15th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18 30
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 34
64

4th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 11
3 Cross Crusade Junior Men 22
2 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 25
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men 25
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men 19
9 Cross Crusade Junior Men 9
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men 22
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men 26
15 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men 17-18 3
2 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men 25
187

4183rd — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
1

25th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 1
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 1
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
4 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 1
4 PIR Category 4/5 1
1 PIR Category 4/5 1
1 PIR - April Overall Category 4/5 1
3 PIR Category 4/5 1
5 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Varsity U18 1
2 PIR Category 3/4 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Junior Men 1
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 1
2 PIR Category 3/4 1
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Junior Men 1
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18 1
53 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 1
1 Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18 1
5 PIR Category 3/4 1
1 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
28 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 1
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 4/5 1
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Category 4/5 1
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior 1
2 PIR Category 3/4 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
2 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Point Race 1
3 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 15-16 1
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior 1
20 PIR Pro/1/2 Men 1
2 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 1
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 3 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 1
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 15-16 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 1
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 1
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Men U45 1
1 Woodland Road Race Junior 15-18 1
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men 1
10 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Men U18 1
8 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 1
3 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
2 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 1
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
9 Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men 1
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men 1
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
15 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men 17-18 1
2 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men 1
58

3rd — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Jr Men

28

Beaverton, OR

M

483

Spt

5

3

3

Not a current member