Eben Horacek

Event Category
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men Junior 13-14
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 14-18
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men C
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C
10 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
3 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C
81 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 4/5
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Men 4/5
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 4/5
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
25 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Junior Men
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Group 2
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men
2 Banana Belt Series Junior
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior
6 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men
1 Tuesday PIR Junior . A
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Men 13-14
1 Eugene Roubaix Men 5
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5
1 Tuesday PIR Junior A
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5
2 Tuesday PIR Junior
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 13-14 Junior Men
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5
8 Dirty Circles Junior
15 Dirty Circles Junior
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 13-14
14 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 4/5
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Junior
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Junior Men
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5
2 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14
10 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Junior Men
8 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Junior Men
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5
8 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Junior Men
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Junior Men

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
8 2013 Overall BAR Junior Men 1404
1404

8th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
45 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 256
11 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 290
5 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR Junior Men 296
20 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR Junior Men 281
20 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR Junior Men 281
1404

50th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
157 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Men C 144
33 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR Category 4 Men 268
47 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 254
666

412th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
155 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Men B 146
146

20th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Junior Men 9
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 6
15

20th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men 10
10

47th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 13
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 4/5 4
17

33rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 13
14 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 4/5 2
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 4/5 5
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5 13
33

8th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
1 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 15
15

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 Dirty Circles Junior 8
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 15
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 13
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 12
48

9th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
3 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 26
10 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 15
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 24
65

157th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C 3
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men C 2
5

155th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 1
1

45th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 13
10 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 6
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 14-18 10
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 24
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10
63

36th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 13-14 1
8 Dirty Circles Junior 1
15 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 1
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 13-14 Junior Men 1
19 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 1
2 Tuesday PIR Junior 1
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 1
1 Tuesday PIR Junior A 1
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 1
1 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 1
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Men 13-14 1
1 Tuesday PIR Junior . A 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
6 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men 1
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Group 2 1
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 1
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men 1
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Junior Men 1
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Junior Men 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
25 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 1
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 1
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5 1
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 1
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 4/5 1
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C 1
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
3 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
10 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 1
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 1
37 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 14-18 1
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men C 1
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 1
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 1
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 1
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 1
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 1
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 1
51

11th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 13-14 10
1 Mudslinger XC Category 3 13-14 Junior Men 15
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Men 13-14 15
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Junior Men 10
50

30th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category B

Event Category Points
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 4
4

13th — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Junior Men 14-18

Event Category Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 14
14

22nd — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Men C

Event Category Points
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 11
11

55th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
10 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 2
2

37th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 15
15

15

Happy Valley, OR

M

9236

8056

2

3

B

3

5

October 2, 2010

December 31, 2014