Darell Provencher

Event
45 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships: Age Graded Results for BAR/Championships
50 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
98 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
47 Cross Crusade #3
41 Cross Crusade #1
102 Cross Crusade #1
1 Masters Track Championship (Men's Points Races)
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT
23 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series
12 OBRA Criterium Championships
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: Australian Pursuits
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium
12 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series
24 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Keirin
DNF Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Sprints
1 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT
4 Alpenrose Challenge: 1 Kilometer TT
4 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit
11 State Games Track
7 State Games Track
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
8 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
22 Picketts Charge MTB
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series
6 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
137 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined
3 OBRA TTT Championships
137 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
5 Albany Criterium
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
47 Monday PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
41 Monday PIR
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT
56 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
56 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
4 Estacada Time Trial
30 Tuesday PIR
33 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
33 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
5 Estacada Time Trial
32 Tuesday PIR
100 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
100 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
14 Estacada Time Trial
32 Tuesday PIR
12 Jack Frost Time Trial
142 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
142 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
7 Vanport Kermesse Series
8 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings
9 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series
6 Vanport Kermesse Series

7th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event
27 2008 Overall BAR

22nd — 2008 Ironman

Event
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series
6 Vanport Kermesse Series
7 Vanport Kermesse Series
12 Jack Frost Time Trial
32 Tuesday PIR
14 Estacada Time Trial
32 Tuesday PIR
5 Estacada Time Trial
30 Tuesday PIR
4 Estacada Time Trial
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
41 Monday PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
47 Monday PIR
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Albany Criterium
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 OBRA TTT Championships
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series
6 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
22 Picketts Charge MTB
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series
8 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
11 State Games Track
7 State Games Track
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit
4 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT
1 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT
4 Alpenrose Challenge: 1 Kilometer TT
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Sprints
DNF Alpenrose Challenge: Scratch Races
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Keirin
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: Australian Pursuits
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series
12 OBRA Criterium Championships
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints
1 Masters Track Championship (Men's Points Races)
41 Cross Crusade #1
102 Cross Crusade #1
47 Cross Crusade #3
98 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
50 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships

27th — 2008 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
211 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR
32 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR
77 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR
1 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

221st — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
18 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

313th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
59 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
11 State Games Track
4 Alpenrose Challenge: 1 Kilometer TT
1 Alpenrose Challenge: 500 meter TT
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Sprints
5 Alpenrose Challenge: Keirin
7 Alpenrose Challenge: Miss n Out
12 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series
4 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints
1 Masters Track Championship (Men's Points Races)

18th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
7 State Games Track
4 OBRA Track Championships: 1 Kilometer TT
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series

59th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
8 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships

77th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
12 Jack Frost Time Trial
14 Estacada Time Trial
5 Estacada Time Trial
4 Estacada Time Trial
3 OBRA TTT Championships

32nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
5 Albany Criterium
6 Mount Tabor Circuit Race
12 OBRA Criterium Championships

211th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
6 Vanport Kermesse Series
7 Vanport Kermesse Series

60

West Linn, OR

M

338

301

2

2

3

3

December 15, 2005

December 31, 2015