Virginia Xing

Event
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings
1 Psycho Cross
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross
2 Psycho Cross
3 Psycho Cross
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 Psycho Cross
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series
3 Psycho Cross
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series
5 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
2 Twilight Criterium Series
100 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race
3 Twilight Criterium Series
10 Tour of Aufderheide
12 Twilight Criterium Series
6 Twilight Criterium Series
2 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium
5 Twilight Criterium Series
2 Twilight Criterium Series
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
8 High Desert Omnium
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
76 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined
3 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Pickett's Charge XC
3 OBRA TTT
134 OBRA TTT: Combined
95 Oregon Gran Fondo
3 Twilight TT Series
57 Twilight TT Series: Combined
19 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
13 Bend Don't Brake
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit
2 Twilight TT Series
50 Twilight TT Series: Combined
61 Twilight TT Series: Combined
5 Twilight TT Series
3 Twilight TT Series
58 Twilight TT Series: Combined
dnf Willamette Gran Fondo
12 Eugene Roubaix
23 Kings Valley Road Race
72 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
5 As the Raven Flies TT
3 As the Raven Flies TT
107 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
16 Jack Frost TT
232 Jack Frost TT: Combined
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings
3 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results
5 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May

12th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 45-49

Event
57 2013 Overall BAR

57th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event
43 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR
25 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
9 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR
6 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR
31 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR
7 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May
3 As the Raven Flies TT
5 As the Raven Flies TT
3 OBRA TTT
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT

25th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Women

Event
3 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results

31st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
12 Eugene Roubaix
13 Bend Don't Brake
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR

43rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Women

Event
1 Pickett's Charge XC

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event
5 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
2 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
5 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings

9th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Women C

Event
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals
4 Psycho Cross
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
3 Psycho Cross
2 Psycho Cross
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross
1 Psycho Cross

11th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Beginner Women

Event
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
3 Psycho Cross
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy

36th — 2013 Ironman

Event
3 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results
16 Jack Frost TT
3 As the Raven Flies TT
5 As the Raven Flies TT
23 Kings Valley Road Race
12 Eugene Roubaix
3 Twilight TT Series
5 Twilight TT Series
2 Twilight TT Series
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit
13 Bend Don't Brake
19 Sisters Stampede MTB XC
3 Twilight TT Series
95 Oregon Gran Fondo
3 OBRA TTT
1 Pickett's Charge XC
3 Twilight Criterium Series
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR
2 Twilight Criterium Series
5 Twilight Criterium Series
2 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium
6 Twilight Criterium Series
12 Twilight Criterium Series
3 Twilight Criterium Series
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT
2 Twilight Criterium Series
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series
3 Psycho Cross
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
4 Psycho Cross
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
3 Psycho Cross
2 Psycho Cross
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross
1 Psycho Cross

18th — 2013 Oregon Womens Prestige Series: Women 4

Event
23 Kings Valley Road Race
13 Bend Don't Brake
3 OBRA TTT
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race

47

Eugene, OR

F

11676

7218

3

3

C

4

4

June 4, 2012

December 31, 2014