Mitch Lee

Event
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
20 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
3 Ninkrossi CX
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
109 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
27 Battle at Barlow
28 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results
DNF Hood River Double Cross
DNS Pain+Suffer'n CX
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
32 Portland Twilight Crit
20 OBRA Championship RR 2
25 Tuesday PIR
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
1 Camas Twilight Criterium
42 Tuesday PIR
33 Mt. Tabor Series
24 Mt. Tabor Series
30 Tuesday PIR
54 Portland MTB Short Track Series
DNF Tuesday PIR
10 Tuesday PIR: June Series
18 Tuesday PIR
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series
41 Tuesday PIR
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race
13 OBRA TTT: Combined
1 OBRA TTT
38 Tuesday PIR
45 Silverton RR
67 Tuesday PIR
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles
7 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined
65 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
DNF Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1
44 Tuesday PIR
40 King's Valley
43 Tuesday PIR
41 Piece of Cake
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
5 Banana Belt Series
11 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
4 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
18 Cherry Pie

60th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event
201 2010 Overall BAR

65th — 2010 Ironman

Event
18 Cherry Pie
4 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
41 Piece of Cake
43 Tuesday PIR
40 King's Valley
44 Tuesday PIR
DNF Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
67 Tuesday PIR
45 Silverton RR
38 Tuesday PIR
1 OBRA TTT
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium
41 Tuesday PIR
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series
18 Tuesday PIR
DNF Tuesday PIR
54 Portland MTB Short Track Series
30 Tuesday PIR
33 Mt. Tabor Series
24 Mt. Tabor Series
42 Tuesday PIR
1 Camas Twilight Criterium
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
25 Tuesday PIR
20 OBRA Championship RR 2
32 Portland Twilight Crit
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
DNF Hood River Double Cross
27 Battle at Barlow
109 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School
3 Ninkrossi CX
20 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

201st — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
57 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
139 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR

15th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
29 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
3 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
10 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR

29th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
3 Ninkrossi CX
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

10th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles
1 OBRA TTT

3rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
4 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
5 Banana Belt Series
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium
10 Tuesday PIR: June Series

57th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
1 Camas Twilight Criterium
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium

139th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series

12th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category B

Event
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

44

Vancouver, WA

M

1606

2

Mst B

2

N/A

Not a current member