BriHOP Racing

Event Name
3 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Hannah Abers
10 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Vincent Plaza
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Vincent Plaza
77 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Nils Tillstrom
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Vincent Plaza
68 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Nils Tillstrom
15 Cross-Word CX Challenge Vincent Plaza
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Vincent Plaza
62 Blind Date at the Dairy Vincent Plaza
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier Vincent Plaza
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Vincent Plaza
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Vincent Plaza
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Vincent Plaza
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Vincent Plaza
65 Blind Date at the Dairy Vincent Plaza
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Vincent Plaza
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Vincent Plaza
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Vincent Plaza
66 Blind Date at the Dairy Vincent Plaza
DNF Fazio Farms Vincent Plaza
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Vincent Plaza
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Nils Tillstrom
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Vincent Plaza
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Vincent Plaza
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Vincent Plaza
3 FAT 55 Mountain Bike Marathon Nathan R Frechen
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Vincent Plaza
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Christopher Kessler
39 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Nils Tillstrom
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Vincent Plaza
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Thomas Orth
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Chris Deardorff
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Vincent Plaza
8 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Nathan R Frechen
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Thomas Orth
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Vincent Plaza
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Chris Deardorff
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Vincent Plaza
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Thomas Orth
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Vincent Plaza
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races Vincent Plaza
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
27 Monday PIR Nathan R Frechen
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Vigeant
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races Christopher Kessler
3 Junior and Team State Championships Cesar Martinez
3 Junior and Team State Championships Vincent Plaza
3 Junior and Team State Championships Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Junior and Team State Championships Cesar Martinez
3 Junior and Team State Championships Vincent Plaza
3 Junior and Team State Championships Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Nils Tillstrom
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Cesar Martinez
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Nils Tillstrom
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Vincent Plaza
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Vincent Plaza
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Vincent Plaza
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday John Forbes
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Vincent Plaza
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday John Forbes
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday John Forbes
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Vincent Plaza
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday John Forbes
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Vincent Plaza
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Robert Vigeant
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Cesar Martinez
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Vigeant
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Nathan R Frechen
4 Alpenrose Challenge Vincent Plaza
10 Alpenrose Challenge Vincent Plaza
8 Alpenrose Challenge Vincent Plaza
13 Alpenrose Challenge John Forbes
4 Alpenrose Challenge Vincent Plaza
10 Alpenrose Challenge Robert Vigeant
5 Alpenrose Challenge Chris Deardorff
5 Alpenrose Challenge Vincent Plaza
12 Alpenrose Challenge Vincent Plaza
10 Alpenrose Challenge Vincent Plaza
3 Alpenrose Challenge Chris Deardorff
13 Alpenrose Challenge Vincent Plaza
11 Alpenrose Challenge Chris Deardorff
5 Alpenrose Challenge Vincent Plaza
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Christopher Kessler
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Vincent Plaza
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Vigeant
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races John Forbes
8 Masters and Juniors Track Races Vincent Plaza
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races Nils Tillstrom
29 St. Honore Criterium Robert Vigeant
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Cesar Martinez
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Dan Birman
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Robert Vigeant
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Chris Deardorff
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Vincent Plaza
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Dan Birman
12 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Robert Vigeant
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Dan Birman
13 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Nils Tillstrom
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Vincent Plaza
18 Pringle Creek Criterium Robert Vigeant
4 Six Day: Saturday Robert Vigeant
4 Six Day: Saturday Vincent Plaza
9 Six Day: Saturday John Forbes
4 Six Day: Saturday Robert Vigeant
4 Six Day: Saturday Vincent Plaza
4 Six Day: Friday Robert Vigeant
4 Six Day: Friday Vincent Plaza
1 Six Day: Thursday Robert Vigeant
1 Six Day: Thursday Vincent Plaza
4 Six Day: Wednesday Robert Vigeant
4 Six Day: Wednesday Vincent Plaza
3 Six Day: Tuesday Robert Vigeant
3 Six Day: Tuesday Vincent Plaza
5 Six Day: Tuesday Robert Vigeant
1 Six Day: Tuesday Vincent Plaza
3 Six Day: Monday Robert Vigeant
3 Six Day: Monday Vincent Plaza
1 Six Day: Monday Robert Vigeant
1 Six Day: Monday Vincent Plaza
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Dan Birman
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Robert Vigeant
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Vincent Plaza
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Dan Birman
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Cesar Martinez
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series John Forbes
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Vigeant
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Vincent Plaza
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Christopher Kessler
28 Portland Short Track Series Vincent Plaza
DNF Monday PIR Nathan R Frechen
8 One Day Fun Day! Robert Vigeant
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Dan Birman
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
17 Portland Short Track Series Nathan R Frechen
20 Portland Short Track Series Nathan R Frechen
30 Portland Short Track Series Vincent Plaza
83 OBRA TTT: Combined Vincent Plaza
2 OBRA TTT Vincent Plaza
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Nils Tillstrom
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Dan Birman
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Chris Deardorff
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Thomas Orth
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Cesar Martinez
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Robert Vigeant
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker John Forbes
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Robert Vigeant
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Nils Tillstrom
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Dan Birman
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
16 Portland Short Track Series Nathan R Frechen
15 PDW Omnium Christopher Kessler
13 PDW Omnium John Forbes
11 PDW Omnium Robert Vigeant
8 PDW Omnium Thomas Orth
4 PDW Omnium Vincent Plaza
3 PDW Omnium Nils Tillstrom
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Nils Tillstrom
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Cesar Martinez
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Robert Vigeant
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Thomas Orth
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Vincent Plaza
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Nils Tillstrom
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
20 Monday PIR Vincent Plaza
6 Monday PIR Nils Tillstrom
27 Monday PIR Chris Deardorff
37 Monday PIR Vincent Plaza
18 Monday PIR Nils Tillstrom
16 Monday PIR Thomas Orth
21 Monday PIR Thomas Orth
16 Monday PIR Nils Tillstrom
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Chris Deardorff
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Christopher Kessler
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Thomas Orth
19 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Thomas Orth
13 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Robert Vigeant
12 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Vincent Plaza
7 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Chris Deardorff
14 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Christopher Kessler
8 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Nathan R Frechen
3 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Nils Tillstrom
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Thomas Orth
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Vincent Plaza
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Robert Vigeant
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Christopher Kessler
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Thomas Orth
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Vincent Plaza
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Nils Tillstrom
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Vigeant
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Chris Deardorff
31 Tuesday PIR Christopher Kessler
37 Monday PIR Robert Vigeant
36 Monday PIR Vincent Plaza
27 Monday PIR Thomas Orth
31 Monday PIR Vincent Plaza
14 Monday PIR Thomas Orth
122 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Thomas Orth
123 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Vincent Plaza
15 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Vincent Plaza
17 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Thomas Orth
30 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Vincent Plaza
7 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Vincent Plaza
14 Dirty Circles Vincent Plaza
7 Dirty Circles Nils Tillstrom
28 Dirty Circles Robert Vigeant
19 Dirty Circles Thomas Orth
13 Dirty Circles Vincent Plaza
8 Dirty Circles Nils Tillstrom
54 Dirty Circles Robert Vigeant
8 Dirty Circles Nils Tillstrom
31 Dirty Circles Robert Vigeant
19 Dirty Circles Vincent Plaza
9 Dirty Circles Thomas Orth
5 Dirty Circles Nils Tillstrom
174 Jack Frost TT: Combined Thomas Orth
227 Jack Frost TT: Combined Vincent Plaza
25 Jack Frost TT Vincent Plaza
14 Jack Frost TT Thomas Orth
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3 Lap Vincent Plaza
6 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings John Forbes
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Nils Tillstrom
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Christopher Kessler
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Christopher Kessler
14 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings John Forbes
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Vincent Plaza
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Kevin Billingsley
8 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Robert Vigeant
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Thomas Orth
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3k Vincent Plaza
7 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k John Forbes
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Vincent Plaza
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Kevin Billingsley
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Vincent Plaza
6 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Robert Vigeant
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Thomas Orth
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Kilos Kevin Billingsley