Jesse Homan

Event Category
24 Cross Crusade Category B
23 Cross Crusade Category B
21 Cross Crusade Category B
22 Cross Crusade Category B
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B
13 Cross Crusade Category B
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men B
92 Cross Crusade Category B
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B
29 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men
39 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Cat 3
57 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men
154 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined
36 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men
50 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men
29 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 1/2/3
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 3
41 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
20 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3
33 Tuesday PIR CAT 1-2-3
22 Swan Island Criterium Men 3
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Cat 3
73 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3
252 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3
44 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3
31 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3
8 Silverton RR Cat 3 Men
12 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3
18 Hood River Crit Series Cat 1/2/3
16 Hood River Crit Series Cat 3/4
8 Table Rock RR Cat 3 Men
3 Hood River Crit Series Cat 3/4
15 Hood River Crit Series Cat 1/2/3
12 King's Valley RR Men Cat 3
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Cat 3
93 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Cat 3
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Cat 3
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Cat 3
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Cat 3
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Cat 3
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Cat 3
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Cat 3
9 Hood River Crit Series Cat 3/4
48 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
10 Jack Frost TT Men Cat 3

80th — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Points
10 Jack Frost TT Men Cat 3 1
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Cat 3 1
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Cat 3 1
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Cat 3 1
31 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Cat 3 1
12 King's Valley RR Men Cat 3 1
15 Hood River Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 1
3 Hood River Crit Series Cat 3/4 1
8 Table Rock RR Cat 3 Men 1
16 Hood River Crit Series Cat 3/4 1
18 Hood River Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 1
12 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 1
8 Silverton RR Cat 3 Men 1
31 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 1
44 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 1
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 1
73 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 1
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 1
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 1
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 1
22 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 1
33 Tuesday PIR CAT 1-2-3 1
20 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 1
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
41 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 3 1
29 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 1/2/3 1
36 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 1
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 1
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
57 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men 1
39 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Cat 3 1
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men 1
29 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3 1
92 Cross Crusade Category B 1
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 1
13 Cross Crusade Category B 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 1
22 Cross Crusade Category B 1
21 Cross Crusade Category B 1
23 Cross Crusade Category B 1
24 Cross Crusade Category B 1
43

18th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
123 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR Men B 178
71 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 230
79 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR Category 3 Men 222
92 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 209
839

92nd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
10 Jack Frost TT Men Cat 3 7
7

123rd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
13 Cross Crusade Category B 4.5
4.5

71st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
9 Hood River Crit Series Cat 3/4 9
12 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 4
13

79th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Cat 3 1
12 King's Valley RR Men Cat 3 4
8 Table Rock RR Cat 3 Men 11
8 Silverton RR Cat 3 Men 11
27

32nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category B

Event Category Points
13 Cross Crusade Category B 6
6

36

Portland, OR

M

4011

B

3

5

Not a current member