Ian Megale

Event Category
DNF Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Usgp Elite Men
32 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Senior Men A
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Senior Men A
24 Cross Crusade Senior Men A
18 Cross Crusade Senior Men A
51 Cross Crusade Senior Men A
11 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A
DNF Cross Crusade Junior Men
DNF Cross Crusade Senior Men A
18 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men A
12 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men
11 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Men
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men
72 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Men
19 PIR Category 1/2/3
21 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18
DNF Crawfish Criterium Senior Men
7 Crawfish Criterium Category 3
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Combined
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 17-18
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
32 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3
17 PIR Category 1/2/3
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 3
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 1/2/3
4 PIR - July Series Category 3/4
1 PIR Category 3/4
7 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2
10 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Pro/1/2/3
17 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 3 Men
4 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 3 Men
3 Mt Tabor Series Category 3
9 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men Points Race
12 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men 10-Mile
8 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out
8 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men - Qualifier Points Race
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 3
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Men
3 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 3
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
16 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 3 Men
8 Mt Tabor Series Category 3
13 PIR - June Series Category 3/4
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3
163 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men
26 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men
15 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men
5 PIR Category 3/4
DNF Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18
19 Swan Island Criterium Category 3
4 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3
30 PIR Category 3/4
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Junior
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Junior
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Junior
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Junior
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Junior
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Junior
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior

16th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
3 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 298
18 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Category 3 Men 283
59 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Category 3 Men 242
823

13th — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR Junior Men 295
17 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Junior Men 284
20 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 281
22 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR Junior Men 279
37 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 50
1189

105th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
19 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR Senior Men 282
74 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR Men A 227
509

17th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 50
50

18th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3 15
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 3 5
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 3 4
24

19th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
8 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men - Qualifier Points Race 33
8 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out 33
12 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men 10-Mile 12
9 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men Points Race 27
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 1/2/3 22
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men 11
11 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Men 10
148

20th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 17-18 60
60

59th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
13 PIR - June Series Category 3/4 3
7 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men 13
4 PIR - July Series Category 3/4 19
35

22nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 9
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Junior 2
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Junior 4
3 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 44
59

6th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18 19
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 25
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18 50
94

3rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men 15
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Men 22
4 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Category 3 Men 19
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 22
7 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 13
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 14
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 3
108

37th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
12 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 4
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men 38
42

74th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
11 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A 5
5

8th — 2006 Ironman

Event Category Points
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 1
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Junior 1
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Junior 1
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Junior 1
30 PIR Category 3/4 1
6 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men Category 3 1
4 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18 1
19 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 1
DNF Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18 1
5 PIR Category 3/4 1
15 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
26 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men 1
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men 1
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men 1
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 1
8 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
3 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 1
3 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
8 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men - Qualifier Points Race 1
8 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out 1
12 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men 10-Mile 1
9 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men Points Race 1
3 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 1
10 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Pro/1/2/3 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
7 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
1 PIR Category 3/4 1
4 PIR - July Series Category 3/4 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 1/2/3 1
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 3 1
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 1
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 1
17 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
32 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 17-18 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
7 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 1
DNF Crawfish Criterium Senior Men 1
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18 1
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 1
21 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 1
19 PIR Category 1/2/3 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Men 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men 1
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men 1
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 1
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men 1
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men 1
11 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Men 1
12 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 1
18 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men A 1
DNF Cross Crusade Senior Men A 1
DNF Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
11 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Senior Men A 1
51 Cross Crusade Senior Men A 1
18 Cross Crusade Senior Men A 1
24 Cross Crusade Senior Men A 1
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Senior Men A 1
35 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Senior Men A 1
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men 1
32 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Senior Men A 1
DNF Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Usgp Elite Men 1
71

35th — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Sr Men A

29

Boise, Idaho

M

291

667

1

2

2

2

December 26, 2006

December 31, 2017