Kent Ross

1st — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Dirty Circles Juniors 1
16 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 1
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 1
5 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 1
2 Dirty Circles Juniors 1
22 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Cat 1/2/3 1
9 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 1
2 Dirty Circles Juniors 1
20 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 3 1
6 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Cat 3 1
7 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 1
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men 1
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 4 Men 1
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 3 1
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Cat 3 1
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 3 1
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 3 1
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Juniors 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Cat 3 1
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 1
19 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men 1
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Juniors 14-18 1
22 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 3 1
1 PDW Omnium Men 3 Omnium 1
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
1 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A 1
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison - A Group 1
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men's Points Race 1
7 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Men 1
1 One Day Fun Day! Category 3 1
2 One Day Fun Day! Madison A Omnium 1
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
2 Six Day: Monday Category B Pursuit 1
3 Six Day: Monday Category B Madison 1
1 Six Day: Tuesday Category B Madison 1
2 Six Day: Tuesday Category b Individual Races 1
1 Six Day: Wednesday Category B 1
1 Six Day: Thursday Sixday B 1
2 Six Day: Friday Category B sixday 1
2 Six Day: Saturday Category B Madison 1
1 Six Day: Saturday Sixday B Overall 1
14 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss N' Out 1
7 Alpenrose Challenge Mens's Points Race 1
8 Alpenrose Challenge Men Ten Mile Scratch 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
22 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men 1
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A 1
DNF Cirque du Cycling Men 1/2 1
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 17-18 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series CAT A 1
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Sr Men 1
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
4 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Senior Men 1
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Senior Men Points Race 1
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Senior Men Keirin 1
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Senior Men Sprints 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 1
1 Psycho Cross MEN JUNIOR 15-16 1
2 Psycho Cross Men B 1
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 1
15 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 1
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B 1
2 Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 1
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 1
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men C 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Junior Men 14-18 1
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 1
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B 1
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category B 1
2 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Junior Men 1
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 17-18 1
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 17-18 1
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B 1
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 1
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B 1
1 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men 1
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 1
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 1
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 1
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Junior Men 1
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
98

See all results for Kent Ross or the 2013 Ironman.