Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles

Event Name
23 Kruger's Crossing Kelly Ryan
7 Kruger's Crossing Bear Perrin
16 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Kelly Ryan
2 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Bear Perrin
2 Outlaw Cyclocross Series - Series Overall Bryan Foster
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series - Series Overall Kristi Green
2 Outlaw Cyclocross Series - Series Overall Bear Perrin
3 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Bryan Foster
3 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Stephen Maluk
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Kristi Green
23 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Bear Perrin
30 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Kelly Ryan
3 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Bryan Foster
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Kristi Green
6 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Bear Perrin
4 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Stephen Maluk
3 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Shaun Locker
30 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Bear Perrin
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Kelly Ryan
2 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Bob Grover
4 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Bryan Foster
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Kristi Green
3 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Stephen Maluk
2 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Bear Perrin
DQ Cross Crusade Kelly Ryan
3 Cross Crusade Kevin White
47 Cross Crusade Bob Grover
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Kristi Green
DNF Outlaw Cyclocross Series Bryan Foster
DNF Outlaw Cyclocross Series Kevin White
3 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Bear Perrin
2 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Reny Townsend
DNF Cross Crusade Kelly Ryan
3 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Bryan Foster
1 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Bob Grover
4 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Kevin White
3 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Reny Townsend
2 Outlaw Cyclocross Series Bear Perrin
27 Cross Crusade Kelly Ryan
15 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Kelly Ryan
2 Fox Hollow Grand Prix CCX #1 Kelly Ryan
22 Cross Crusade Kelly Ryan
16 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Christopher Smith
DNF Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Bob Grover
18 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Scott Davidson
8 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Michael Hlynsky
26 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Bryan Foster
10 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Kelly Ryan
14 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Jim Jackson
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Kevin White
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Kristi Green
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Stephen Maluk
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Reny Townsend
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Reny Townsend
9 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Stephen Maluk
31 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Kristi Green
6 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Kevin White
29 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Berkeley White
43 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Jim Jackson
46 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Christopher Smith
70 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Bryan Foster
21 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Michael Hlynsky
66 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Scott Davidson
11 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Berkeley White
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Kristi Green
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Kristi Green
100 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Kristi Green
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Kristi Green
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Kristi Green
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Kristi Green
36 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three Bryan Foster
23 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Bryan Foster
6 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three Bob Grover
31 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three Mike Hylinski
12 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Bob Grover
23 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Three Kristi Green
6 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Kristi Green
29 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Michael Hlynsky
88 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Bob Grover
6 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Kristi Green
59 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Michael Hlynsky
21 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Michael Hlynsky
40 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Bob Grover
14 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Michael Hlynsky
25 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Bob Grover
3 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Kristi Green
101 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kristi Green
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Kristi Green
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Bob Grover
6 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Kristi Green
DNF So Oregon Thursday Nighters Scott Davidson
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Bob Grover
7 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Mike Hylinski
17 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Kristi Green
39 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two Bryan Foster
35 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two Bob Grover
13 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two Kristi Green
10 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Kristi Green
24 So Oregon Thursday Nighters - Series Two Bryan Foster
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Kristi Green
12 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Bob Grover
17 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Bryan Foster
10 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Kristi Green
9 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Bob Grover
1 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Kristi Green
11 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Kristi Green
DNF Cascade Classic - Prineville RR Reny Townsend
DNF Cascade Classic - Prineville RR Stephen Maluk
16 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Bryan Foster
DNF OBRA Road Race Stephen Maluk
11 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Alice Pennington
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Michael Hlynsky
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Shaun Locker
1 Return on the Jedi MTB Kristi Green
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Christopher Smith
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Bob Grover
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Christopher Smith
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Kelly Ryan
1 Return on the Jedi MTB Kristi Green
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Stephen Maluk
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Reny Townsend
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Bob Grover
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Shaun Locker
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Reny Townsend
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Stephen Maluk
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Michael Hlynsky
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Bob Grover
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Shaun Locker
12 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Reny Townsend
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Stephen Maluk
77 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Kelly Ryan
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Michael Hlynsky
69 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Christopher Smith
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Shaun Locker
42 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Bob Grover
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Kelly Ryan
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Reny Townsend
234 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Bob Grover
53 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Shaun Locker
309 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Christopher Smith
39 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Christopher Smith
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Michael Hlynsky
64 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Stephen Maluk
228 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Michael Hlynsky
283 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kelly Ryan
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Reny Townsend
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen Maluk
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Christopher Smith
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Shaun Locker
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Bob Grover
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Scott Davidson
47 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Michael Hlynsky
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Bear Perrin
81 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Kelly Ryan
56 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Stephen Maluk
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Reny Townsend
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Mike Neel
5 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Bryan Foster
18 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Bryan Foster
13 OBRA Rehearsal Race Kelly Ryan
7 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Bryan Foster
1 Humbug Hurry-up MTB Reny Townsend
2 Humbug Hurry-up MTB Kristi Green
3 Humbug Hurry-up MTB Stephen Maluk
8 Humbug Hurry-up MTB Stephen Maluk
3 Humbug Hurry-up MTB Reny Townsend
2 Humbug Hurry-up MTB Kristi Green
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters: Combined Results by Time Stephen Maluk
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters Stephen Maluk
3 So Oregon Thursday Nighters: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen Maluk
17 Monday PIR Sean Doyle
DNF Silverton Road Race Kelly Ryan
DNF Silverton Road Race Bob Grover
2 Silverton Road Race Reny Townsend
7 Silverton Road Race Stephen Maluk
11 Table Rock Road Race Bear Perrin
8 Table Rock Road Race Stephen Maluk
7 Table Rock Road Race Kelly Ryan
3 Table Rock Road Race Reny Townsend
29 Table Rock Road Race Bryan Foster
4 Table Rock Road Race Kristi Green
2 Spring Thaw XC MTB Bob Grover
1 Spring Thaw XC MTB Reny Townsend
6 Spring Thaw XC MTB Kelly Ryan
1 Spring Thaw XC MTB Reny Townsend
13 Spring Thaw XC MTB Kelly Ryan
3 Spring Thaw XC MTB Kristi Green
3 Spring Thaw XC MTB Kristi Green
27 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Mike Neel
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Kristi Green
37 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Scott Davidson
11 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Bob Grover
24 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Sabrina Read
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Shaun Locker
47 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Stephen Maluk
21 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Reny Townsend
21 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Sabrina Read
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Kristi Green
34 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Scott Davidson
21 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Bob Grover
27 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Reny Townsend
51 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Stephen Maluk
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Shaun Locker
27 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Mike Neel
22 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Mike Neel
35 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Bob Grover
23 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Shaun Locker
39 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Scott Davidson
54 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Stephen Maluk
47 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Reny Townsend
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Sabrina Read
304 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Scott Davidson
292 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Bob Grover
243 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Shaun Locker
240 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mike Neel
115 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen Maluk
95 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Reny Townsend
11 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Kristi Green
26 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Mike Neel
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Shaun Locker
29 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Reny Townsend
37 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Stephen Maluk
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Sabrina Read
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Scott Davidson
42 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Reny Townsend
63 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Stephen Maluk
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Shaun Locker
29 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Mike Neel
19 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Bob Grover
11 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Kristi Green
DNF Chasing the Rabbit Kristi Green
2 Chasing the Rabbit Reny Townsend
1 Chasing the Rabbit Reny Townsend
33 Kings Valley Road Race Stephen Maluk
2 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen Maluk
1 So Oregon Time Trial Kristi Green
2 So Oregon Time Trial Stephen Maluk
1 So Oregon Time Trial Kristi Green
2 So Oregon Time Trial Stephen Maluk
20 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kristi Green
20 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Kristi Green
2 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen Maluk
2 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Stephen Maluk
20 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kristi Green
2 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Stephen Maluk
13 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Kristi Green
13 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kristi Green
2 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen Maluk
13 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kristi Green
2 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen Maluk
2 So Oregon Time Trial Sabrina Read
2 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen Maluk
6 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mark Hilsenberg
15 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kristi Green
19 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sabrina Read
15 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kristi Green
6 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mark Hilsenberg
2 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen Maluk
1 So Oregon Time Trial Kristi Green
4 So Oregon Time Trial Mark Hilsenberg
2 So Oregon Time Trial Stephen Maluk
19 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sabrina Read
5 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Reny Townsend
2 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephen Maluk
24 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Kristi Green
21 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Sabrina Read
7 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Mark Hilsenberg
5 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Reny Townsend
2 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephen Maluk
24 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Kristi Green
1 So Oregon Time Trial Stephen Maluk
7 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Mark Hilsenberg
2 So Oregon Time Trial Kristi Green
1 So Oregon Time Trial Sabrina Read
4 So Oregon Time Trial Mark Hilsenberg
3 So Oregon Time Trial Reny Townsend
21 So Oregon Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Sabrina Read
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Kristi Green
31 Cherry Pie Road Race Mark Hilsenberg