Bend Endurance Academy

Event Name
7 USGP of Cyclocross Dawson Stallings
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Cameron Beard
5 USGP of Cyclocross Colin Dunlap
3 USGP of Cyclocross Colin Dunlap
8 USGP of Cyclocross Dawson Stallings
2 Crossaflixion Cup Cameron Beard
3 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Cameron Beard
1 OBRA CCX Championship Jett Ballantyne
6 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Keenan Reynolds
4 OBRA CCX Championship Cameron Beard
1 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Colin Dunlap
20 OBRA CCX Championship Frankie Virgen
3 OBRA CCX Championship Dawson Stallings
1 OBRA CCX Championship Colin Dunlap
10 OBRA CCX Championship Keenan Reynolds
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Frankie Virgen
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Colin Dunlap
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Keenan Reynolds
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Dawson Stallings
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Cameron Beard
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Colin Dunlap
17 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Virgen Frankie
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Keenan Reynolds
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Cameron Beard
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Frankie Virgen
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Colin Dunlap
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Jett Ballantyne
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Keenan Reynolds
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Beard Cameron
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Dawson Stallings
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Dawson Stallings
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Colin Dunlap
49 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Keenan Reynolds
43 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Frankie Virgen
34 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jett Ballantyne
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Cameron Beard
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Colin Dunlap
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Colin Dunlap
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Dawson Stallings
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Cameron Beard
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Keenan Reynolds
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Cameron Beard
22 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Frankie Virgen
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Colin Dunlap
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Jett Ballantyne
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Keenan Reynolds
45 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Frankie Virgen
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Frankie Virgen
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Dawson Stallings
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Colin Dunlap
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Colin Dunlap
50 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Keenan Reynolds
40 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Jett Ballantyne
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Cameron Beard
4 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Colin Dunlap
5 Psycho Cross Keenan Reynolds
2 Psycho Cross Cameron Beard
3 Psycho Cross Dawson Stallings
3 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Dawson Stallings
9 Psycho Cross Colin Dunlap
8 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Keenan Reynolds
6 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Cameron Beard
24 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Frankie Virgen
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Colin Dunlap
5 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Keenan Reynolds
2 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Cameron Beard
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Frankie Virgen
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Colin Dunlap
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Keenan Reynolds
8 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Cameron Beard
13 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Keenan Reynolds
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Colin Dunlap
24 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Frankie Virgen
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Colin Dunlap
3 Crossaflixion Cup Frankie Virgen
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Colin Dunlap
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Cameron Beard
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Keenan Reynolds
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Colin Dunlap
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Cameron Beard
DNF WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Colin Dunlap
8 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Dawson Stallings
18 Battle at Barlow Colin Dunlap
11 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Keenan Reynolds
15 Psycho Cross Colin Dunlap
7 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Cameron Beard
17 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Frankie Virgen
3 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Colin Dunlap
7 Crossaflixion Cup Frankie Virgen
5 Crossaflixion Cup Cameron Beard
23 Hood River Double Cross Colin Dunlap
13 Hood River Double Cross Frankie Virgen
4 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Cameron Beard
14 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Frankie Virgen
1 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Colin Dunlap
4 Hood River Double Cross Cameron Beard
10 Hood River Double Cross Keenan Reynolds
1 Hood River Double Cross Colin Dunlap
DNS Bend Super D Cameron Beard
8 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Keenan Reynolds
13 Hood River Double Cross Colin Dunlap
6 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Cameron Beard
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Keenan Branch
10 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Colin Dunlap
8 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Dawson Stallings
11 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Colin Dunlap
11 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Dawson Stallings
15 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Colin Dunlap
4 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Dawson Stallings
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Colin Dunlap
11 Central Oregon Crit Champs Colin Dunlap
4 OBRA Championship RR 2 Colin Dunlap
2 OBRA Championship RR 2 Cameron Cerrick
3 OBRA Championship RR 1 Dawson Stallings
13 Central Oregon Crit Series Colin Dunlap
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Cameron Carrick
43 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Cameron Carrick
310 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Cameron Carrick
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Cameron Carrick
51 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Cameron Carrick
50 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Cameron Carrick
47 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cameron Carrick
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Colin Dunlap
48 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cameron Carrick
55 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Colin Dunlap
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Colin Dunlap
1 Central Oregon Crit Series Cameron Carrick
8 Central Oregon Crit Series David Petrich
1 Pickett's Charge Colin Dunlap
26 NWX Crit Colin Dunlap
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Colin Dunlap
9 Fresh Air Sports TT/Duathlon Colin Dunlap
4 Sisters Stampede XC Colin Dunlap
4 OBRA TTT Colin Dunlap
4 OBRA TTT David Petrich
221 OBRA TTT: Combined Keenan Branch
222 OBRA TTT: Combined Colin Dunlap
220 OBRA TTT: Combined David Petrich
4 OBRA TTT Keenan Branch
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Keenan Branch
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Colin Dunlap
DNF Bend Don't Brake Cameron Carrick
DNF Bend Don't Brake Colin Dunlap
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger Colin Dunlap
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger Cameron Carrick
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger Keenan Branch
6 Icebreaker Criterium Keenan Branch
5 Icebreaker Criterium Colin Dunlap
3 Piece of Cake Colin Dunlap
2 Piece of Cake Cameron Carrick
5 Piece of Cake Keenan Branch