John OBrien

Event
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification
53 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race
142 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
4 OBRA TT Championships: 40K
46 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial
244 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
35 Cascade Cycling Classic
24 Mt. Tabor Series
14 Firecracker TT: Combined
2 Firecracker TT
23 Mt. Tabor Series
6 Swan Island Criterium
37 Mt. Tabor Series
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship
141 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
34 Monday PIR
71 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined
3 OBRA TTT Championships
20 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship
45 Monday PIR: May Series
DNF Rehearsal Road Race
40 Monday PIR
5 Silverton RR
19 Silverton RR
26 Monday PIR
3 Icebreaker Criterium
14 Icebreaker Criterium
33 Tuesday PIR
28 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three
45 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One
22 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined
30 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race
101 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race
22 Piece of Cake RR
19 Banana Belt Series
45 Jack Frost TT: Combined
4 Jack Frost TT

13th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event
41 2009 Overall BAR

112th — 2009 Ironman

Event
4 Jack Frost TT
19 Banana Belt Series
22 Piece of Cake RR
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three
33 Tuesday PIR
3 Icebreaker Criterium
14 Icebreaker Criterium
26 Monday PIR
5 Silverton RR
19 Silverton RR
40 Monday PIR
DNF Rehearsal Road Race
20 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship
3 OBRA TTT Championships
34 Monday PIR
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
37 Mt. Tabor Series
6 Swan Island Criterium
23 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Firecracker TT
24 Mt. Tabor Series
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial
37 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race
4 OBRA TT Championships: 40K
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium

41st — 2009 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
53 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR
31 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR
36 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR

100th — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
108 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR
10 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR

36th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
4 Jack Frost TT
2 Firecracker TT
4 OBRA TT Championships: 40K
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT

10th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three
3 OBRA TTT Championships

31st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
5 Silverton RR
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification

53rd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
3 Icebreaker Criterium
6 Swan Island Criterium

108th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
14 Icebreaker Criterium

55

Ridgefield, WA

M

1861

596

1

C

3

N/A

December 31, 2005

December 31, 2014