Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

Bend, OR
October 31, 2015

Part of the Cross Crusade

Candi Murray If you have questions or corrections, please email Candi Murray. Laps time available on request

Updated November 1, 2015 at 8:42 AM

Athena

Name Time
1 Kathy Hovermale 46:32
2 Julie Deal 47:25
3 Kimberlee Stafford 45:48
4 Sarah Umberhandt 49:06
5 Sandra Krueger 49:06

Beginner Men

Name Time
1 Joshua Zwonitzer 41:29
2 Andy Borell 43:14
3 David Swope 35:19
4 Carl Aldrich 35:25
5 Austen Sofhauser 35:37
6 Jeff Baratta 35:44
7 Jason Whittington 35:54
8 Martin Lisk 36:08
9 matthew giem 36:18
10 Paisley Meekin 36:21
11 Nathan Boyett 36:42
12 David Visnack 36:52
13 Alastair Cox 36:57
14 Cesar Carrillo 37:33
15 Benjamin Tomkins 37:37
16 Ryan Parker 37:53
17 jimmy Pacheco 38:50
18 Juli Huddleston 39:33
19 Dave Dallas 39:39
20 Paul Bradburn 39:43
21 Jacob Colpole 39:56
22 Dean Eisenbraun 40:10
23 Scott Coleman 40:20
24 Jason Flanagan 40:33
25 Brian Quigley 40:37
26 Kevan Olhausen 41:02
27 Jason Fleming 41:03
28 Jorge Lara 41:26
29 Donna Russell 41:44
30 David Watson 41:47
31 Steven Powell 41:58
32 Brent Peterson 42:34
33 Scott Wood 42:55
34 Matt Feldmar 43:17
35 JP Petrin 43:21
36 Zachary Goude 44:57
37 lara Gegloff 45:02
38 Bill Ellis 45:02
39 Richard Linford 37:17
40 Caitlin Espina 37:17
41 Caitlin Steinhoge 37:17
DNF 37:17
DNF John Worthington 37:17

Beginner Women

Name Time
1 Summer Baird 45:20
2 Brittany Stover 45:20
3 Lucy Hodson 48:44
4 Megan Horst 49:09
5 Erin Rankin 49:53
6 luce peterson 50:07
7 Nadege Dubuisson 41:24
8 Epiphany Couch 42:13
9 Hau Hagedorn 43:04
10 Tracy Miller 43:08
11 Donna Roddvik 43:22
12 Jessica Hunter 44:01
13 Bethany Sloane 44:08
14 Lindsay Walker 44:09
15 Kelly Brawner 44:42
16 Valerie Thorsted 44:44
17 Jen Zak 45:06
18 Karon Rakoz 47:22
19 Katie Rapp 47:26
20 Kate Lange 52:09
21 Vikki Bourcier 42:32
DNF Saralinka Rejholec 42:32
DNF Molly Wheatley 42:32

Category A

Name Time
1 Christopher Jones 1:00:47
2 Sean Babcock 1:01:11
3 Molly Cameron 1:01:28
4 Mitchell Trux 1:02:48
5 Brennan Wodtli 1:03:05
6 Joshua Johnston 1:03:15
7 James Williams 1:03:37
8 Cody Peterson 1:03:43
9 Michael Gallagher 1:03:45
10 Andrew Coe 1:03:47
11 Ben Thompson 1:03:50
12 Jeremy Russell 1:03:58
13 Seth Patla 1:04:05
14 Gabriel Linn 1:04:05
15 Quinn Keogh 1:07:00
16 Josh Kelley 0:58:01
17 Leland Gilmore 0:58:03
18 Damian Schmitt 0:58:03
19 Paul LaCava 0:58:03
20 Scott Gray 0:58:27
21 Chris Field 0:58:47
22 Parker Bloom 0:59:01
23 Nicholas Wood 0:59:16
24 Javier Colton 0:59:16
25 Adam Artner 0:59:23
26 Kyle Ireton 0:59:32
27 Jeremy Tufts 0:59:40
28 Bo Thunell 0:59:59
29 Ryan Menze 1:00:16
30 Chaz Hogenauer 1:00:25
31 Joel Madrone 1:00:27
32 Stephen Hartzel 1:00:32
33 Christian Buesch 1:00:35
34 David Krause 1:00:47
35 Matt Russell 1:00:55
36 Donovan Birky 1:00:56
37 Ryan Garner 1:01:16
38 John Gill 1:01:57
39 Ira Ryan 1:02:07
40 Josiah Zukowski 1:02:30
41 Craig Armstrong 1:02:35
42 Joshua Liberles 1:02:35
43 Justin Ziehnert 1:02:35
44 Stephen Laurent 1:02:45
45 Trevor Lane 1:03:06
46 Matthew Smith 1:03:15
47 Brian Hart Jr. 1:03:29
48 Robert Carver 1:04:01
49 Matthew Paez 1:04:01
50 Perry Lund 1:04:42
51 Przenek antczak 1:04:48
52 Kyle Thornton 0:58:22
53 Anthony Monteleone 0:58:42
DNF Tyler Fox 0:58:42
DNF Grant Berry 0:58:42
DNF Ryan Funke 0:58:42
DNF Spencer Bushnell 0:58:42
DNF Patrick Means 0:58:42
DNF Ben Chinburg 0:58:42
DNF Colin Rowan 0:58:42
DNF Andrew Boone 0:58:42

Category B

Name Time
1 Henry Jones 48:03
2 Thomas McDonagh 42:34
3 Max Ritzow 42:52
4 Evan Pardi 43:23
5 Mahlon Houk 43:46
6 Timothy Scheumann 43:57
7 Micah Sardell 44:20
8 Keelan Ontiveros 44:22
9 Brendan Sheerin 44:23
10 Kyle Berg 44:26
11 Paul Hynes 44:36
12 Christopher Muhs 44:41
13 Kyle Gray 44:51
14 Sterling Quinn 44:51
15 Timber Weiss 44:58
16 nicolas baudin 45:09
17 Matthew T Briggs 45:11
18 john Chapman 45:21
19 Jeremiah Jensen 45:21
20 Matt Jamison 45:38
21 Brian Meyer 45:42
22 Adam Karch 45:42
23 Clinton R Hodges III 45:45
24 Michael Shearer 45:45
25 Justin Philips 45:46
26 Brad Davidson 45:47
27 Duncan Russell 45:53
28 Mike Keller 46:05
29 James Bradley 46:07
30 Andrew Smith 46:07
31 Jared Holm 46:08
32 Damon Runberg 46:24
33 Nico Parkes-Perret 46:30
34 Dale Nelson 46:45
35 Zach Wiens 46:51
36 Keith Levesque 46:55
37 Kevin Neidorf 47:14
38 Kiel Fletcher 47:20
39 Christian Martin 47:32
40 Grant Headley 47:50
41 Jon Houk 47:52
42 Jason Uland 47:59
43 Sean McGhee 48:36
44 Chris Magel 48:54
45 Eduardo Guerrero 48:56
46 Nathanael Hart 49:06
47 Jeremy Bowler 49:12
48 Greg Brandelli 49:57
49 Alex Freiman 42:29
50 Patrick Reedy 42:52
51 Josh Anderson 43:15
52 Jonathan Long 43:16
53 Chuck Meyer 46:40
54 Chris Page 47:43
55 George Cook 49:18
56 Jared McClintock 50:29
57 John Pearson 45:43
DNF Dennis Stafford 45:43
DNF Ben King 45:43
DNF Bradford White 45:43
DNF Neil Byzick 45:43
DNF Tommaso Gomez 45:43
DNF Andrew Marchington 45:43
DNF Marshall Greene 45:43
DNF Steve Popp 45:43
DNF Jordan Wilson 45:25
DNF Matt Mallet 45:25

Category C

Name Time
1 Andy Evans 43:21
2 Dustin Tombleson 43:24
3 Kyler Ervin 44:36
4 Justin Guidroz 45:02
5 Tyler Wilson 45:02
6 Stephan Morris 45:27
7 Kris Fischer 45:28
8 Josh Sutton 45:31
9 Zach Violett 45:31
10 Andrew Slater 46:04
11 Stephen Zadrozny 46:12
12 Brad Haag 46:13
13 Ben Swanson 46:17
14 Ryan McLaughlin 46:23
15 Russell Walker 46:25
16 John Berrigan 46:25
17 Spencer Severance 46:26
18 Kyle D'Auria 46:40
19 Josh Snyder 46:50
20 Sam Swan 46:53
21 Garrett Handke 47:02
22 Ty Goldsby 47:02
23 Pat Case 47:06
24 Ryan Chase 47:12
25 Mike Purcell 47:19
26 James Coggins 47:20
27 Nolan Restivo 47:22
28 Mike Tomlinson 47:28
29 Curtis Feltner 47:31
30 Dan Dellitt 47:32
31 Skyler Bastian 47:37
32 David Sargent 47:43
33 Matthew Robinson 47:45
34 Shay Mavis 47:59
35 Cory Nann 48:05
36 Ian Boggs 48:32
37 Garret Holbrook 48:44
38 Jeff Baertsch 48:55
39 Matt Walkky 49:05
40 Sean Wallace 49:22
41 Bret Waldron 49:57
42 Andrew Stewart 41:49
43 Kirk Lange 42:15
44 Ryan Daugherty 42:29
45 Dave Hirsch 43:02
46 Joseph French 43:29
47 Dustin Long 43:38
48 Eric Hagen 43:47
49 Andres Pedersen 44:12
50 Sam Haffner 44:19
51 Matt Herr 44:36
52 Greg Logan 44:37
53 jackson jones 44:41
54 Ethan Wong 44:58
55 Charlie Goldston 45:06
56 Kevin Rayburn 45:09
57 Nicholas Leuenhagen 45:11
58 Jules Johnson 45:11
59 Adam Bergerson 46:29
60 James McDonagh 47:01
61 Spike Schillo 48:36
62 Spencer Dandy 48:59
63 Johnny Bolinder 49:56
64 Jason Davis 50:02
65 Chas Esping 50:04
DNF Randall Fransen 50:04
DNF Casey Varnum 50:04
DNF Daniel Kirkham 50:04
DNF John Hughes 50:04
DNF Tom Nilan 50:04
DNF Matt Barney 50:04
DNF Michael Collins 50:04
DNF Andrew Nelson 50:04
DNF Travis Dutton 50:04
DNF Ryan Kruit 50:04

Clydesdale

Name Time
1 Aaron Coker 45:31
2 David Taylor 45:33
3 Walter Mcknight 47:08
4 Karsten Hagen 47:20
5 Jack Trumbull 47:40
6 Spencer Rockwell 48:37
7 Tyson Hart 48:41
8 David Rosen 48:43
9 Gregg Rice 49:00
10 Seth Daniels 49:35
11 Justin Lair 42:27
12 Pete Conklin 42:38
13 Mark Sather 42:46
14 Tim Schauer 43:03
15 Colby Nightingale 43:06
16 Josh Olfsen 43:19
17 Joe Larson 44:01
18 Nick Hodson 44:23
19 Jon Buffaloman Bouffleur 44:31
20 John Livingston 44:43
21 Al Mitchell 45:21
22 Steve Lamper 46:09
23 Earl Hazekamp 46:29
24 Kyle Busse 46:48
25 Ron Lopez 46:53
26 Kenny Prowse 48:31
27 Pete Mersereau 43:06
28 Hugo Ortiz 44:36
29 Geoffrey Carpenter 45:14
30 Rob Jordan 49:49
DNF Chris DiMinno 49:49

Junior Men

Name Time
1 Henry Jones 25:36
2 Peter Newlands 26:30
3 Max Ritzow 27:04
4 Davis Melkonian 27:37
5 Joseph Lukens 27:51
6 Calvin Keane 27:57
7 Easton Spring 28:51
8 Conner Mowery 28:56
9 Rowan Boutette 29:21
10 Caleb Trumbull 29:28
11 Erik Hammerquist 29:46
12 Brendan Sheerin 29:47
13 Jesse Polay 30:04
14 Jace Petersen 30:22
15 Spencer Scott 30:33
16 Spencer Severance 30:36
17 Gavin Bowen 30:53
18 Michael Szwaya 31:33
19 Elijah Krause 31:38
20 Lucian Spampinato 32:14
21 Cassell Lefevre 32:17
22 Aaron Lopez 32:56
23 Walker Hendricks 24:53
24 Zane Globus-OHarra 25:20
25 Jacob Smith 25:33
26 Duncan Howell 25:39
27 Ian Shreve 25:59
28 Carter Hagedorn 26:06
29 Chance Caruso 26:33
30 Owen L Rogers 26:44
31 Ian Brown 27:09
32 Jacob Enos 27:47
33 Jacob Olander 27:55
34 Collin Turner 28:18
35 Brady Pfeiffer 28:56
36 Luke Lehman 29:36
37 Tanner Bowen 30:02
38 Luke Larsen 30:10
39 Benicio Thorne 31:01
40 Jacob Hamness 31:23
41 Henry Winnenberg 32:03
42 Andrew Hull 34:28
43 Jake Johansen 35:37
44 Liam Bielat 25:07
45 Tully Carrillo 25:25
46 Eli Tait 25:57
47 Joshua Bussey 27:16
48 Zachary Wolfe 27:56
49 Elliott Crowder 28:10
50 Rowan Jacobs 28:22
DNF Jack Sullivan 28:22
DNF Tyler Lovejoy 28:22

Junior Men 10-12

Name Time
1 Jacob Smith 25:33
2 Ian Shreve 25:59
3 Carter Hagedorn 26:06
4 Owen L Rogers 26:44
5 Ian Brown 27:09
6 Jacob Olander 27:55
7 Collin Turner 28:18
8 Brady Pfeiffer 28:56
9 Luke Lehman 29:36
10 Tanner Bowen 30:02
11 Luke Larsen 30:10
12 Benicio Thorne 31:01
13 Jacob Hamness 31:23
14 Henry Winnenberg 32:03
15 Andrew Hull 34:28
16 Jake Johansen 35:37
17 Liam Bielat 25:07
18 Tully Carrillo 25:25
19 Eli Tait 25:57
20 Joshua Bussey 27:16
21 Zachary Wolfe 27:56
22 Elliott Crowder 28:10
23 Rowan Jacobs 28:22

Junior Men 13-14

Name Time
1 Max Ritzow 27:04
2 Calvin Keane 27:57
3 Caleb Trumbull 29:28
4 Jesse Polay 30:04
5 Jace Petersen 30:22
6 Spencer Severance 30:36
7 Gavin Bowen 30:53
8 Elijah Krause 31:38
9 Lucian Spampinato 32:14
10 Cassell Lefevre 32:17
11 Walker Hendricks 24:53
12 Zane Globus-OHarra 25:20
13 Chance Caruso 26:33
14 Jacob Enos 27:47
DNF Tyler Lovejoy 27:47
DNF Michael Zoormajian 27:47

Junior Men 15-16

Name Time
1 Henry Jones 25:36
2 Davis Melkonian 27:37
3 Joseph Lukens 27:51
4 Easton Spring 28:51
5 Conner Mowery 28:56
6 Rowan Boutette 29:21
7 Brendan Sheerin 29:47
8 Michael Szwaya 31:33
9 Duncan Howell 25:39

Junior Men 17-18

Name Time
1 Peter Newlands 26:30
2 Erik Hammerquist 29:46
3 Spencer Scott 30:33
4 Aaron Lopez 32:56
DNF Jack Sullivan 32:56

Junior Women

Name Time
1 Ellie Mitchell
2 Hannah Mavis 31:46
3 Makena Gove 32:17
4 Gabrielle Lehnert 24:49
5 Ava Lilley 25:06
6 Grace Green 25:06
7 Katerina Amore 25:42
8 Kloe Pfannmuller 27:05
9 Mckenna Mckee 27:29
10 Kristina Owen 29:17
11 Natalie Shaw 29:46
12 Aubrey Whitty 29:54
13 Leah Pfeiffer 30:01
14 Ivy Taylor 30:31
15 Kaitlyn Wolfe 31:10
16 Allyson Selander 31:10
17 Lucy Hodson 33:15
18 Keeley Brownback 33:55
19 Mahileg Peterson 34:08
20 Madeline Gardner 34:37
21 Charlie Wirth 24:56
22 Madeline Stover 25:06
23 Roxanna Hart 25:29
24 Linnea Owen 33:01

Junior Women 10-12

Name Time
1 Mckenna Mckee 27:29
2 Allyson Selander 31:10
3 Lucy Hodson 33:15
4 Mahileg Peterson 34:08
5 Madeline Gardner 34:37
6 Madeline Stover 25:06
7 Roxanna Hart 25:29

Junior Women 13-14

Name Time
1 Makena Gove 32:17
2 Gabrielle Lehnert 24:49
3 Ava Lilley 25:06
4 Katerina Amore 25:42
5 Kloe Pfannmuller 27:05
6 Leah Pfeiffer 30:01
7 Keeley Brownback 33:55
8 Charlie Wirth 24:56
9 Linnea Owen 33:01

Junior Women 15-16

Name Time
1 Ellie Mitchell
2 Hannah Mavis 31:46
3 Grace Green 25:06
4 Kaitlyn Wolfe 31:10

Junior Women 17-18

Name Time
1 Kristina Owen 29:17
2 Natalie Shaw 29:46
3 Aubrey Whitty 29:54
4 Ivy Taylor 30:31

Masters 35+ A

Name Time
1 Bear Perrin 0:59:59
2 Andrew Sargent 1:00:28
3 Geoff Rice 1:00:33
4 Matt Williams 1:00:40
5 Michael Wilson 1:00:51
6 Dave Reitz 1:01:49
7 Andy Olsson 1:02:04
8 Tad Hamiltobn 1:02:23
9 Stephen Bedford 1:02:34
10 Chris Moor 1:02:35
11 Mike Brown 1:02:37
12 Mike Henry 1:02:44
13 Andie Michaud 1:02:51
14 Michael Moody 1:02:54
15 Chad Smeltzer 1:03:04
16 Peter Vraniak 1:03:06
17 Ryan Ness 1:03:35
18 Owen Murphy 1:03:35
19 Craig Aaker 1:03:49
20 Webster Wilson 1:03:59
21 Michael Szwaya 1:04:23
22 Tony Broadman 1:04:24
23 Brian Anthony 1:04:27
24 Todd Rosier 1:04:30
25 William Alcorn 1:04:36
26 Danny Weikel 1:04:37
27 John Mitchem 1:04:40
28 Tre Hendricks 0:58:02
29 Erik Hammer 0:58:10
30 Christopher Ramsey 0:58:12
31 Mark DeResta 0:58:20
32 Mark Williams 0:58:21
33 Matt Reeves 0:58:22
34 Matthew Crampton 0:58:22
35 Bart Bowen 0:58:29
36 Craig Ruby 0:58:31
37 Donald Newlands 0:58:46
38 Jeff Standish 0:58:56
39 Richard Rosko 0:58:59
40 Chris Winans 0:59:15
41 Brook Gardner 0:59:31
42 Eric Lanners 0:59:40
43 Jon Burrill 0:59:53
44 Alexander Lehnert 1:00:06
45 Bob Jacobs 1:00:18
46 Michael Kosmala 1:00:21
47 Rob Angelo 1:00:25
48 Aaron Leritz 1:00:26
49 Jason Walker 1:00:29
50 Jason Musengo 1:00:32
51 Michael Girard 1:00:42
52 John Napier 1:00:57
53 Alexander Roddvik 1:01:46
54 Jonathon Hinkle 1:01:58
55 Mark Adamski 1:02:03
56 Jay Wisowaty 1:02:22
57 David Martin 1:02:52
58 David Prause 1:03:42
59 Montgomery Hill 1:04:04
60 Scott Ballard 1:06:03
61 Cort Buchholz 0:59:32
62 Jimmy Gantz 1:01:21
63 Shannon Skerritt 1:01:22
64 Bret Berner 1:01:22
65 Andy Meeks 1:04:21
66 Kevin Sundberg 1:04:39
DNF Eric Vickers 1:04:39
DNF Mike Abel 1:04:39
DNF Brandon Groza 1:04:39
DNF Brant Buchholz 1:04:39
DNF Paul Bourcier 1:04:39

Masters 35+ B

Name Time
1 Andy Kunkler 44:33
2 Darren Smith 44:41
3 paul miers 44:49
4 Doug Minarik 44:59
5 Scott Peterson 45:00
6 Andrew Steiner 45:17
7 Scott Trautman 45:18
8 Stuart Pearson 45:23
9 Aaron Tarnow 45:35
10 Brian Little 45:42
11 Gabe Doebler 45:43
12 Matthew Schwartz 46:07
13 Bill Klingler 46:08
14 Skye Fitzgerald 46:12
15 Steve Popp 46:12
16 Terry Campbell 46:28
17 Greg Freyberg 46:37
18 Josh Kobobel 46:40
19 Bryan McGeeny 46:43
20 Tristan Jones 46:44
21 David Taylor 46:45
22 Curtis Brawner 46:55
23 Troy Nelson 46:55
24 Kevin Morgan 46:59
25 Thomas Pastor 47:00
26 Aaron Radspinner 47:17
27 Chris Page 47:28
28 Marcus Marjama 47:29
29 Shaun Staples 47:31
30 Robert Umberhandt 47:35
31 Adrian Bosch 47:35
32 Terry Hamness 47:42
33 Keith McIntire 47:44
34 Barry Holman 47:44
35 Joseph Spampinato 47:46
36 Todd Schmidt 47:57
37 Branden Taggart 47:58
38 Eric Stolberg 47:58
39 Brice Gary 47:58
40 Kevin Thompson 48:02
41 Banjo Weymouth 48:03
42 Brandon Gallagher 48:09
43 Nick Leggett 48:11
44 Dan Sheerin 48:11
45 David Anderson 48:11
46 Jurgen Fennerl 48:15
47 George P.S. McConnell 48:16
48 Anthony Morales 48:18
49 Bradford Goodson 48:18
50 Brian Kohagen 48:22
51 Darin Swan 48:30
52 Brett Golden 48:30
53 Matthew Dial 48:31
54 Dan Litwora 48:32
55 Jack Trumbull 48:33
56 Steve Black 48:35
57 Dave Masessa 48:36
58 Billy Holcomb 48:36
59 Doug Merritt 48:36
60 Drew Moore 48:39
61 Gabriel Cabatic 48:39
62 Juan Ramirez 48:51
63 Justin Johnson 48:53
64 Adam Holt 48:57
65 Scott Hamness 48:59
66 Franz Bruggemeier 49:00
67 Steven Westberg 49:00
68 Jason Bavuso 49:07
69 john Adkins 49:10
70 Brian Schiller 49:13
71 David Rasca 49:13
72 Dean Maclean 49:15
73 Josh Gobershock 49:19
74 Chuck Hood 49:24
75 Erik Offner 50:07
76 Thomas Schoenborn 49:28
77 Michael Marler 50:21
78 Josh Platis 42:10
79 Jon Frommelt 42:14
80 Justin Graybeeal 42:24
81 Nathan Engkjer 42:24
82 Kyle Mills 42:27
83 Bradley Pfeiffer 42:36
84 Rob Kerr 42:38
85 Jeff Steiner 42:38
86 Trig Rogers 42:44
87 Tyler Rupe 43:25
88 Sean Stroup 43:30
89 Drew Holmes 44:01
90 Ryan Kephart 44:08
91 Michael Gordon 44:10
92 Lars Pedersen 44:31
93 Stevan Vinci 45:39
94 Travis Dougan 47:02
95 Matthew Lasala 47:05
96 Blaine Krueger 42:50
97 Jeff Smith 44:20
98 Eric Hunter 44:30
99 Chris Roberts 47:53
DNF Michel Waller 47:53
DNF Peter Blenkiron 47:53
DNF Jeff Sakacsi 47:53
DNF Dustin Henderson 47:53
DNF Danny Lopez 47:53
DNF David Marchi 47:53
DNF Dan Arildson 47:53
DNF Tiago Reis 47:53
DNF Brian Spears 47:53
DNF Brian Witty 47:53

Masters 35+ C

Name Time
1 Tony Weber 45:09
2 Josh Wilhite 45:14
3 Matt Forness 45:35
4 Andrew Stewart 46:16
5 Bob Crow 46:23
6 Eric Pool 46:38
7 Ryan McIntyre 46:41
8 Mike Wenrick 46:53
9 Jeff Copus 46:54
10 Simon Ingham 47:01
11 Justin Watkins 47:03
12 Jay Battleson 47:09
13 Kyle Stephens 47:19
14 Alex Dombroski 47:31
15 Eric Evans 48:10
16 Dave Torrance 48:18
17 Luther Birdzell 48:26
18 Eric Hagstette 48:36
19 Steve Shaw 48:37
20 Robert Winnenberg 48:54
21 Curtis Milander 49:04
22 Chris Meilinger 49:28
23 Eric McKee 49:34
24 Dean Bailey 41:27
25 James Owen 41:28
26 Darin Hale 41:30
27 Chris Thier 50:01
28 Wick Ashley 41:36
29 Ian Gleason 41:38
30 Mark Hand 41:44
31 John Shorb 41:50
32 Joe Carpenter 41:51
33 Ed Rogers 41:51
34 Matthew Cordeiro 41:52
35 David Arndt 41:52
36 Anthony Colistro 42:00
37 Don Moote 42:03
38 Dom Phipps 42:09
39 Ben Hein 42:18
40 Mike Lurie 42:21
41 Joel Gaff Jr. 42:31
42 Martin Brown 42:48
43 John Lehman 42:58
44 Karl Bailey 43:04
45 Sean McCarthy 43:24
46 Jason Jones 43:32
47 Anthony Smith 43:44
48 Dan Kearsley 43:47
49 43:58
50 Martin Matsumura 44:07
51 Scott Decker 44:09
52 Brett Hrenko 44:10
53 Tom Kretz 44:10
54 Joshua Boelter 44:15
55 Burk Webb 44:17
56 Wesley Woosley 44:25
57 Adam Clement 44:26
58 Ethan Fuld 44:41
59 Paul Barlow 44:48
60 Jeff Dill 44:54
61 Lee DeBruler 45:00
62 Jay Marsh 45:03
63 Troy Theriot 45:08
64 Ian Stromquist 45:10
65 Daniel McKenna 45:11
66 Andy Morris 45:22
67 Drexell Barnes 45:22
68 Marc Brodehl 45:26
69 Ryan Schimpf 45:38
70 Heath Brown 45:53
71 Doug Malnati 46:36
72 Jason Gearhart 46:46
73 Steven Rose 47:38
74 simon Burn 48:20
75 Tim Schallberger 48:44
76 Greg Scott 48:52
77 48:56
78 Chris Valencia 48:56
79 Todd Marley 48:56
80 Andrew Duncan 45:13
DNF andrew 45:13
DNF Mark Hansen 45:13
DNF David Hart 45:13
DNF James Bender 45:13
DNF Beau Eastes 45:13
DNF Dave Molenaar 45:13
DNF Andy Casebeer 45:13
DNF Benjamin Tomkins 45:13

Masters 50+

Name Time
1 Marcel Russenbarger 49:10
2 John Wilson 41:59
3 John Napier 42:22
4 Nathan Sheafor 42:27
5 Rodney Trepess 42:28
6 Chris Tauscher 42:38
7 Steven Thorne 43:20
8 Michael Nyberg 43:24
9 Charles Stearns 43:29
10 Mark Bradley 43:30
11 Joseph Fricke 43:39
12 Michael Metz 43:40
13 Alan Ott 43:41
14 Steve Petersen 43:44
15 Jon Gove 44:07
16 Timothy Shreve 44:22
17 Joseph Hoerner 44:37
18 Stephen Smith 44:39
19 James Juenger 44:40
20 Daniel Melkonian 44:45
21 Martin Fuss 44:50
22 Phil Randall 44:57
23 Tom Strodtbeck 45:07
24 Robert Huff 45:14
25 Dale Nelson 45:19
26 Kent Cramer 45:35
27 David Edic 45:45
28 Jeff Otto 45:47
29 Bob Croucher 45:55
30 Don Wright 46:03
31 Mike Packer 46:15
32 Ted Lamb 46:19
33 David Luoma 46:21
34 Kevin Schoch 46:46
35 Mike Gilbert 46:52
36 Kent Reynolds 46:55
37 David Dorocke 47:06
38 Jeff Hollister 47:06
39 Brendan Quinlan 47:43
40 Michael Coe 47:46
41 James Thompson 47:46
42 Mark Hildebrandt 48:18
43 Dan Davis 48:29
44 Bob Rakoz 48:36
45 Mark Reinecke 48:45
46 Mike Taylor 48:54
47 Ian Kennedy 49:10
48 Tim Broderick 49:14
49 Peter Nielsen 49:22
50 Pete Conklin 49:26
51 Jim Hinkley 49:37
52 Dennis Starkey 49:50
53 Matt Richmond 50:11
54 Matt Muehlhausen 50:25
55 Dale Webster 50:10
56 Craig Austin 42:29
57 Brian Smith 43:14
58 Chris Alling 43:16
59 David Bussey 43:25
60 Richard Potestio 44:02
61 Billy Thomas 44:09
62 Tom Nilan 44:44
63 Michael McCandres 44:51
64 Mark Nielson 44:51
65 David Lenhart 46:10
DNF Neil Carpenter 46:10
DNF Vern Krist 46:10
DNF Mark Damon 46:10

Masters 60+

Name Time
1 Terry Knight 48:08
2 Michael Longmire 48:39
3 Ken Rodgers 49:26
4 Cosmic Miller 50:33
5 Tom Webb 42:32
6 Peter Spir 42:38
7 Craig Mavis 43:00
8 Gary Porter 43:13
9 Steve Lacey 43:26
10 Dennis Sibilia-Young 43:48
11 Steven Miller 44:02
12 Ralph Tolli 44:04
13 John Ramey 44:57
14 David Hankins 45:39
15 Jerry Radant 46:15
16 Bob Daugherty 47:19
17 Tim Hanrahan 47:49
18 Robert Luoma 48:01
19 Edward Lanton 48:38
20 Gary Holm 50:27
21 Sam Medrano 53:58
22 Tad Hodgert 44:33
23 Bill Alsup 47:55
24 Bob Kuehn 48:04
DNF Ed Dalton 48:04
DNF Amory Cheney 48:04

Masters Women 35+ A

Name Time
1 Stephanie Uetrecht 44:10
2 Meg Hamilton 44:11
3 Renee Scott 45:04
4 Ann Kennedy 45:22
5 Erica Wescott 45:40
6 Sheri Zwagerman 45:42
7 Jaini Van Scholtzen 45:50
8 Erica Lurie 46:02
9 Joanne Eastwood 46:36
10 Linda Tesman 46:36
11 Kristina Hughes 46:57
12 Juliette Oldfield 47:19
13 Anne Davis Usher 47:22
14 Patricia Strange 47:34
15 Tracey March 47:57
16 48:19
17 Jill Petersen 48:42
18 Mielle Blomberg 48:52
19 Sierra Callahan 49:12
20 Carly Heron 49:24
21 Hazel Gross 42:55
22 Kimberly Filer 45:04
23 Tess Weir 45:48
24 Jennifer Johnson 45:20
DNF Melissa Uland 45:20
DNF Michelle Mills 45:20

Masters Women 35+ B

Name Time
1 Cate Hass 42:07
2 Jo Fidler 42:24
3 Jennifer Bartloff 42:45
4 Leslie Griffith 43:08
5 Holly Pfeiffer 43:27
6 Maya Foty 43:28
7 Sha-Marie Brown 43:41
8 Jenny Kneece 44:08
9 Erin Reis 44:14
10 Michaela Ramsey 44:51
11 Cecilia Becerra 45:01
12 Sara LaBarge 45:02
13 Shellie Heggenberger 45:16
14 Laura Davies 45:29
15 Sara Thomas 45:36
16 Patti Wolfe 45:40
17 Traci Smolen 45:56
18 Elaine Prause 46:28
19 Dani Wyeth 46:38
DNF Sarah Post-Holmberg 46:38

Masters Women 45+

Name Time
1 Lora Melkonian 47:20
2 Carolyn Daubeny 47:29
3 Mary Skrzynski 47:45
4 Susan Foster 48:01
5 Michelle Mercer 49:03
6 Leslie Carlson 41:41
7 Nancy Odle 41:41
8 Mary Dallas 42:48
9 Cynthia Engel 42:19
10 Pam Reid 43:38
11 Sue Hanna 44:34
12 Cheryl Januzzi 44:36
13 Lynda Palubeski 45:00
14 Donna Rosenberg 45:30
15 Sheilagh Griffin 45:55
16 Barbara Schmitt 48:31
17 Renata Hahn 48:39
18 Lisa Campbell 48:42
19 Loraine Blake 48:45
20 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen 42:07
DNF Christie Scheer 42:07

Singlespeed

Name Time
1 Christopher Jones 44:04
2 Steven Beardsley 44:33
3 Gabriel Linn 44:48
4 Ryan Weaver 45:10
5 Matt Fox 45:23
6 Cliff Eslinger 45:32
7 Lee Ordonez 45:36
8 James Rowan 45:45
9 Brent Poole 45:45
10 Geoff Rice 45:46
11 Trevor Spahr 45:59
12 Paul LaCava 46:03
13 David Boerner 46:06
14 Boone Thonell 46:39
15 Justin Brauner 46:40
16 Cliff Heaberlin 46:41
17 Landon Masterfield 46:43
18 Spencer Bushnell 46:50
19 Andy Redden 46:57
20 Stephen Hartzel 47:12
21 Joseph Reynolds 47:23
22 Mike Bene 47:39
23 DANIEL GONZALEZ 47:40
24 Ben Chinburg 48:01
25 Chad Cheeney 48:01
26 Kyle Mensing 48:02
27 Pete Rubijono 48:14
28 Tony Kic 48:40
29 Peter Newlands 48:58
30 Matthew Hornlad 49:07
31 Sam Caviglione 42:32
32 Sean A Carline 42:43
33 Benjamin Farver 42:54
34 Scott Barker 43:11
35 Daniel Carter 43:23
36 Michael Brazel 43:32
37 David Pilz 44:06
38 Shawn Small 44:21
39 Gabriel Cabatic 44:24
40 Justin Serna 44:43
41 Cameron Millar-Griffin 44:58
42 Jack Mahler 45:04
43 Matthew Metcalf 45:23
44 Gregg Rice 45:27
45 Greg Johnson 45:53
46 Joe Carpenter 46:06
47 Bradley Parker 46:38
48 Damon Dimick 46:44
49 Steve Black 46:47
50 Joseph French 46:57
51 Robert Huff 46:59
52 Cole Sprague 47:26
53 Bob Crow 48:16
54 Ethan Furniss 48:32
55 Neil Carpenter 48:34
56 Craig Austin 48:54
57 Carly Heron 49:22
58 Nick Hodson 49:41
59 Nicholas Leritz 50:21
60 Hannah Hart 50:32
61 Cindy Lewellen 42:52
DNF Brian Schiller 44:03
DNF Boone Tompkins 44:03
DNF Tom Rousculp 44:03
DNF Ryan Barrett 44:03
DNF Steven Westberg 44:03
DNF Andy Leritz 44:03
DNF Michael Kosmala 44:03
DNF Brad Collins 44:03
DNF Brian Spears 44:03
DNF Dieter Hoffmann 44:03
DNF Kirk Edwards 44:03
DNF Christopher Ryan 44:03
DNF David Bisers 44:03
DNF Ryan Linville 44:03
DNF Ian Marshall 44:03
DQ Alexander McGuinnis 44:03

Singlespeed Women

Name Time
1 Michelle Blackwood 38:05
2 Tina Brubaker 38:32
3 Julie Baird 38:42
4 Holland LaRue 39:16
5 Annalisa Fish 40:27
6 Anne Gagnon 41:33
7 Melissaa Sher 41:40
8 Jericho Winter 42:39
9 43:11
10 Michelle Spatz 44:05
11 Candida Hart 35:23
12 Amelia Taylor 38:01
13 Tess Weir 39:22
14 Sherry Schwenderlauf 39:45
15 Sarah Hodson 42:12
16 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen 43:43

Unicycle

Name
1 Susannah Hart
2 Erik Hammer
3 Blake Hankins
4 Nicholia Morowkian
5 Martin Hankins
6 Hannah Hart

Women A

Name Time
1 Serena Bishop Gordon 0:59:23
2 Clara Honsinger 0:59:54
3 Laura Winberry 1:00:52
4 Solana Kline 1:00:57
5 Alexandra Burton 1:01:12
6 Tiziana DeHorney 1:01:23
7 Laura Trace 1:02:15
8 Rebeccah Bieri 1:02:33
9 Megan Chinburg 1:02:53
10 Sarah Max 1:03:01
11 Allison Halpin 1:03:04
12 Susannah Hart 1:04:19
13 Kristin Duyn 1:05:01
14 Jade Koide 1:05:11
15 Annick Chalier 0:58:01
16 Annalisa Fish 0:58:02
17 Emily Boscacci 0:58:20
18 Lauren Ziehnert 0:58:46
19 Katy Salinas 0:58:52
20 Katy Giombolini 0:59:11
21 Starla Teddergreen 1:00:04
22 Sara Schmitt 1:00:05
23 Liz Holt 1:00:42
24 Hannah Hart 1:00:45
25 Julie Baird 1:01:48
26 Julie Wilson 1:02:47
27 Elizabeth Gardiner 1:07:01
28 Jenn Levo 0:58:10
29 Abby Youngwerth 0:59:34
30 Iris Dougherty 1:00:25
DNF Jessica Gill 1:00:25
DNF Cindy Lewellen 1:00:25
DNF Alana Armstrong 1:00:25
DNF Megan Faris 1:00:25

Women B

Name Time
1 Nicole Jorgenson 47:36
2 Laura Fox 48:08
3 Carolyn Day 48:08
4 Naomi Hester 48:39
5 Lauren Trolley 48:53
6 Julie Russell 41:46
7 Janelle Bickford 41:48
8 Emily Paxson 42:07
9 Erin Lolich 42:17
10 Hilary Luther 43:27
11 Alycia Sykora 43:37
12 Jennelle Holmes 43:38
13 Rebecca Hamilton 44:14
14 Annie Mahoney 44:21
15 Lori Brazel 44:44
16 Laura Schmitt 44:49
17 Erica Menze 46:03
18 Marie Marjama 48:44
19 Sarah Jane Hash 48:44
DNF Allison Quick 48:44
DNF Jennifer Greeve 48:44
DQ Ashley Lance 48:44

Women C

Name Time
1 Makena Gove 41:40
2 Kelsie Maloney 44:18
3 Nita Galambos 44:56
4 Elisa Litwora 45:22
5 Kelsey Cardwell 45:41
6 Lisa Gentz 45:54
7 Ashley Lucas 46:17
8 Autumn Shreve 46:31
9 Hayley McClure 47:05
10 Alana McDonough 48:06
11 Melissa Powers 48:12
12 lyndsay Price 48:30
13 Kayt Mathers 48:51
14 Molly Leonard 49:08
15 Erin Corcoran 49:22
16 Aalissa Goering 49:39
17 Hannah Yorra 49:43
18 Amy Seymour 50:13
19 Kristina Owen 41:31
20 Amanda Abel 41:47
21 Sierra Reid 42:11
22 Kristen Ash 42:28
23 Lauren Magalska 43:15
24 Rose-Ann Hamness 43:55
25 Sara Caldwell-Kan 44:03
26 Emily Alcott 44:05
27 Vanessa Usui 45:38
28 Helen Reedy 45:03