Steven R Holland

Event Category
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Masters 40+
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Masters 40+
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters 40+
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters 40+
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters 50+
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Master 40+
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters 40+
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Masters 40+
121 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Men mst 50-59
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men
14 Gresham Criterium Senior Men
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
1 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 1/2/3
3 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 45+
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 45+
13 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 45+
127 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+
10 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 45+
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
22 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
17 Tuesday PIR CAT 1-2-3
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Tandem
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 50+
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters Overall
16 Swan Island Criterium Men 1/2
1 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 50+
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 50-54
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters 1/2/3
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Men 1/2/3
115 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters 1/2/3 Men
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
6 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men
24 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Masters Men
137 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined
21 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Masters Men
23 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
1 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 200-239
47 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Pro Men 1/2
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
37 Silverton RR Men 1/2
12 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 1/2/3
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
53 King's Valley RR Sr Men
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Master Men 40+/50+
61 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Master Men 40+/50+
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Master Men 40+/50+
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Master Men 40+/50+
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Master Men 40+/50+
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Master Men 40+/50+
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Master Men 40+/50+
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Master Men 50+
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Master Men 40+/50+
31 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2
32 Banana Belt Series Category 1/2 Men
1 Banana Belt Series: Hot Spot 1 Cat 1/2
1 Banana Belt Series: Hot Spot 2 Cat 1/2
17 Banana Belt Series Pro 1/2
38 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
2 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59
16 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 1/2
20 Cherry Pie Men 1/2

106th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
14 Gresham Criterium Senior Men 2
2

8th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Points
25 2009 Overall BAR Masters Men 851
851

23rd — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Points
20 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 1
16 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 1/2 1
2 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 1
17 Banana Belt Series Pro 1/2 1
32 Banana Belt Series Category 1/2 Men 1
31 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 1
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Master Men 40+/50+ 1
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Master Men 40+/50+ 1
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Master Men 40+/50+ 1
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Master Men 40+/50+ 1
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
53 King's Valley RR Sr Men 1
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
37 Silverton RR Men 1/2 1
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Pro Men 1/2 1
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
DNF OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 1
1 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 200-239 1
23 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Masters Men 1
21 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 1
24 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Masters Men 1
6 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 1
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters 1/2/3 Men 1
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters 1/2/3 1
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Men 1/2/3 1
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 1
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 1
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
1 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1
16 Swan Island Criterium Men 1/2 1
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Tandem 1
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters Overall 1
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 50+ 1
17 Tuesday PIR CAT 1-2-3 1
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
22 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 1
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ 1
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ 1
13 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 45+ 1
3 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 45+ 1
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
14 Gresham Criterium Senior Men 1
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Sr Men 1
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Men mst 50-59 1
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3/ 1
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Masters 40+ 1
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters 40+ 1
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters 40+ 1
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Masters 40+ 1
55

43rd — 2009 Overall BAR: Tandem

Event Category Points
24 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR Tandem 277
277

25th — 2009 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR Masters Men 300
2 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR Masters Men 299
49 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 252
851

1st — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Master Men 40+/50+ 15
6 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 45
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters 1/2/3 25
1 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 50+ 30
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ 90
205

49th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 25
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Master Men 40+/50+ 1
1 OBRA TTT Championships Masters 200-239 15
13 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 45+ 9
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Masters 40+ 11
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Masters 40+ 22
83

24th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Tandem

Event Category Points
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Tandem 19
19

2nd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Master Men 50+ 25
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Master Men 40+/50+ 11
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters 1/2/3 Men 30
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 22
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters 50+ 30
3 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Masters Overall 22
10 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 45+ 21
5 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ 51
3 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 45+ 66
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters 40+ 30
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters 40+ 22
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters 50+ 30
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters 40+ 25
445

60th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
12 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 1/2/3 4
1 Tuesday PIR: July Series Cat 1/2/3 30
34

139th — 2009 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
106 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Criterium BAR Senior Men 195
60 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR Senior Men 241
436

54th — Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Points
17 Banana Belt Series Pro 1/2 13
13

55

Portland, Oregon

M

208

148

2

2

December 3, 2006

December 31, 2014