Ten Guys Named Alex

Event Category Name
21 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ B Steve McCallion
7 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ B Sean Becker
34 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters 35+ C Mike Hall
7 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve McCallion
25 Cross Crusade Category C Alex Yale
53 Cross Crusade Category B William Laubernds
113 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Mike Hall
40 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Sean Becker
49 Cross Crusade Category B William Laubernds
96 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B George MacDonald
75 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Sean Becker
108 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Mike Hall
21 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve McCallion
51 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Mike Hall
7 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve McCallion
3 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve McCallion
51 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Sean Becker
53 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Don Arancibia
28 Cross Crusade Category B William Laubernds
107 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B George MacDonald
45 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Sean Becker
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve McCallion
40 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Mike Hall
64 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Aijiro Suzuki
39 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Sean Becker
88 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B George MacDonald
20 Cross Crusade Category B William Laubernds
1 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve McCallion
42 Cross Crusade Beginner Men CCX Mike Hall
8 Cross Crusade Category B William Laubernds
88 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B George MacDonald
60 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Sean Becker
11 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve McCallion
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Greg MacDonald
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Don Arancibia
122 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Sean Becker
58 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Don Arancibia
76 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Aijiro Suzuki
109 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B George MacDonald
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Steve McCallion
26 Cross Crusade Category B William Laubernds
65 Cross Crusade Category B benjamin weaver
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B William Laubernds
20 Battle at Barlow Men B William Laubernds
41 Battle at Barlow Men B benjamin weaver
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Aijiro Suzuki
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B William Laubernds
11 Hood River Double Cross Men B William Laubernds
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters Men C Aijiro Suzuki
29 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 4/5 Aijiro Suzuki
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Men 4/5 Aijiro Suzuki
35 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Category 3 benjamin weaver
11 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Aijiro Suzuki
57 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men Aijiro Suzuki
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men Alex Hughes
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men Sean Becker
57 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Aijiro Suzuki
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Sean Becker
366 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Hughes
58 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Alex Hughes
365 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Aijiro Suzuki
60 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Aijiro Suzuki
65 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Sean Becker
323 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Sean Becker
57 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Alex Hughes
45 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Sean Becker
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Alex Hughes
65 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Aijiro Suzuki
44 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Sean Becker
59 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Aijiro Suzuki
13 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 3 benjamin weaver
37 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Aijiro Suzuki
32 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Aijiro Suzuki
34 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Alex Hughes
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 William Laubernds
42 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Aijiro Suzuki
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Sean Becker
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Aijiro Suzuki
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alex Yale
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alex Hughes
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Don Arancibia
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Sean Becker
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Aijiro Suzuki
39 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 George MacDonald
13 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Aijiro Suzuki
21 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Alex Hughes
24 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Sean Becker
5 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Alex Yale
11 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Greg Warner
19 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 4 Sean Becker
29 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 4 Greg Warner
33 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 4 Alex Hughes
7 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 4 Alex Yale
39 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Greg Warner
4 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Alex Yale
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Sean Becker
36 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Alex Hughes
172 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Yale
289 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Sean Becker
300 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Hughes
314 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg Warner
22 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 4 Men Sean Becker
9 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 4 Men Alex Yale
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 4 Men Tyler Williams
42 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 4 Men Alex Hughes
41 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 4 Men Greg Warner
19 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Sean Becker
31 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Greg Warner
6 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Alex Yale
32 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Alex Hughes
14 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men Alex Yale
42 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men William Laubernds
63 Silverton RR Category 4/5 Men Sean Becker
47 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aijiro Suzuki
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alex Hughes
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 George MacDonald
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Susan Peithman
10 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Greg Warner
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Alex Yale
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Category 4/5 Men Alex Yale
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Alex Yale
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Alex Yale
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Category 4/5 Men Alex Yale
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Combined Combined Alex Yale
12 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Alex Yale
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Category 4/5 Men Alex Yale
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Category 4/5 Men Alex Yale
55 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alex Hughes
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Greg Warner
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alex Yale
18 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Greg Warner
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alex Yale
55 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alex Hughes
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Sean Becker
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aijiro Suzuki
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Greg Warner
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Aijiro Suzuki
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Alex Yale
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Tyler Williams
44 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 Sean Becker
246 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Sean Becker
53 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Sean Becker
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Alex Yale
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Tyler Williams
227 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Tyler Williams
128 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Yale
55 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Sean Becker
53 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Tyler Williams
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 Alex Yale
65 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Sean Becker
60 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Tyler Williams
16 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 Alex Yale
52 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 Sean Becker
52 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Tyler Williams
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 Alex Yale
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Tyler Williams
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Sean Becker
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 Alex Yale
54 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Sean Becker
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Alex Yale
8 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Alex Yale
DNF Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Aijiro Suzuki
54 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Sean Becker
53 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 Tyler Williams
53 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 Tyler Williams
20 Piece of Cake RR Men 4 Sean Becker
4 Piece of Cake RR Men 4 Alex Yale
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 4 Tyler Williams
44 Piece of Cake RR Men 4 Aijiro Suzuki
10 Banana Belt Series Men Category 5 Greg Warner
13 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Alex Yale
41 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Sean Becker
17 Banana Belt Series Category 5 B Greg Warner
60 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Aijiro Suzuki
133 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined William Laubernds
35 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alex Yale
41 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5 William Laubernds
5 Jack Frost TT Men Category 4/5 Alex Yale
14 Cherry Pie Men 4 Alex Yale