Spencer Bushnell

Event
35 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
43 Cross Crusade #7
40 Cross Crusade #3
32 Cross Crusade #2
34 Cross Crusade #1
34 Battle at Barlow
24 Hood River Double Cross #2
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
7 OBRA Criterium Championships
15 Swan Island Criterium
10 Sunset Criterium
14 Portland Twilight Criterium
11 Tuesday PIR
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series
14 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
26 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
17 Tuesday PIR
10 Mt Tabor Series
14 Tuesday PIR
20 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings
1 State Games Track
16 Mt Tabor Series
13 Tuesday PIR
15 Tuesday PIR
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
18 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time
4 OBRA TTT Championships
16 Albany Criterium
26 Rehearsal Road Race
13 Tuesday PIR
31 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification
31 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification
2 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium
45 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race
25 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
44 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race
30 Tuesday PIR
24 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
5 Estacada Time Trial
1 Eugene Roubaix
12 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
4 Estacada Time Trial
29 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
6 Estacada Time Trial
48 Kings Valley Road Race
43 Piece of Cake Road Race
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series
16 Cherry Pie RR

50th — 2008 Ironman

Event
16 Cherry Pie RR
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series
43 Piece of Cake Road Race
48 Kings Valley Road Race
6 Estacada Time Trial
4 Estacada Time Trial
1 Eugene Roubaix
5 Estacada Time Trial
30 Tuesday PIR
44 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Cooper Spur Circuit Race
25 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
45 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Wy' East Road Race
31 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification
2 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium
31 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Final General Classification
13 Tuesday PIR
26 Rehearsal Road Race
16 Albany Criterium
4 OBRA TTT Championships
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
15 Tuesday PIR
13 Tuesday PIR
16 Mt Tabor Series
1 State Games Track
14 Tuesday PIR
10 Mt Tabor Series
17 Tuesday PIR
26 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium
11 Tuesday PIR
14 Portland Twilight Criterium
10 Sunset Criterium
15 Swan Island Criterium
7 OBRA Criterium Championships
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
24 Hood River Double Cross #2
34 Battle at Barlow
34 Cross Crusade #1
32 Cross Crusade #2
40 Cross Crusade #3
43 Cross Crusade #7
35 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships

349th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
35 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

2nd — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
13 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR
71 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR
18 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR
19 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

84th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
112 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR
29 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR
80 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR

35th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series

19th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series
1 State Games Track
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series

112th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
15 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit

80th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
4 OBRA TTT Championships

71st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
1 Eugene Roubaix

13th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
2 Mt. Hood Stage Race: Downtown Hood River Criterium

29th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
14 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
14 Portland Twilight Criterium
10 Sunset Criterium
15 Swan Island Criterium
7 OBRA Criterium Championships

18th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
6 Estacada Time Trial
4 Estacada Time Trial
5 Estacada Time Trial

33rd — Mt Tabor Series: Overall: Senior Men

Event
10 Mt Tabor Series

33

Portland, OR

M

1513

SS

A

2

3

Not a current member