alex wentz

Event
18 OBRA CCX Championship
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards
31 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
22 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
25 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
27 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
6 Ninkrossi CX
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
34 Battle at Barlow
2 Hood River Double Cross
1 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results
1 Hood River Double Cross
1 Pain+Suffer'n CX
121 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined
36 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT
28 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit
7 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill
29 Eugene Celebration
16 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue
57 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined
15 Tuesday PIR
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
18 Tuesday PIR
30 Tuesday PIR
14 OBRA Championship RR 1
36 Tuesday PIR
5 Tuesday PIR
11 Tuesday PIR: July Series
6 Mt. Tabor Series
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
65 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined
8 High Desert Omnium
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
6 Mt. Tabor Series
12 Mt. Tabor Series
12 Tuesday PIR: June Series
12 Tuesday PIR
1 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
150 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race
2 Mt. Tabor Series
2 Tuesday PIR
23 Tuesday PIR
8 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals
14 Tuesday PIR
3 Tuesday PIR
8 Tuesday PIR
7 Eugene Roubaix
6 Tuesday PIR: April Series
15 Tuesday PIR: April Series
16 Tuesday PIR
5 Tuesday PIR
1 Tuesday PIR
8 Port of Hood River Criterium
19 Tuesday PIR
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
3 Banana Belt Series
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
12 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
2 Cherry Pie

31st — 2010 Ironman

Event
2 Cherry Pie
12 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
19 Tuesday PIR
8 Port of Hood River Criterium
1 Tuesday PIR
5 Tuesday PIR
16 Tuesday PIR
7 Eugene Roubaix
8 Tuesday PIR
3 Tuesday PIR
14 Tuesday PIR
23 Tuesday PIR
2 Tuesday PIR
2 Mt. Tabor Series
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
1 Mt. Tabor Series
12 Tuesday PIR
12 Mt. Tabor Series
6 Mt. Tabor Series
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
6 Mt. Tabor Series
5 Tuesday PIR
36 Tuesday PIR
14 OBRA Championship RR 1
30 Tuesday PIR
18 Tuesday PIR
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
15 Tuesday PIR
16 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue
7 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill
28 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit
36 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT
1 Pain+Suffer'n CX
1 Hood River Double Cross
2 Hood River Double Cross
34 Battle at Barlow
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
6 Ninkrossi CX
27 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center
25 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway
22 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
31 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex
46 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
18 OBRA CCX Championship

116th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
4 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
65 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR

38th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
21 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR
90 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
27 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR

232nd — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
31 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR

65th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT

4th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
12 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race
6 Tuesday PIR: April Series
7 Eugene Roubaix
9 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race

31st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross
6 Ninkrossi CX
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards

27th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
15 Tuesday PIR: April Series
8 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals
8 Mt. Tabor Series
12 Tuesday PIR: June Series
8 High Desert Omnium
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
11 Tuesday PIR: July Series
14 OBRA Championship RR 1
7 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill

90th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium

21st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
1 Pain+Suffer'n CX
1 Hood River Double Cross
2 Hood River Double Cross

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event
2 Cherry Pie
3 Banana Belt Series
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3

8th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event
12 Mt. Tabor Series
6 Mt. Tabor Series
6 Mt. Tabor Series

9th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Men

Event
2 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Mt. Tabor Series

25

Portland, OR

M

7291

710

2

A

2

5

August 24, 2009

December 31, 2014