Brent Emoff

Event Category
DNF OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed
41 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed
27 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed
29 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed
34 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Category A
39 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 1/2
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
21 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men
3 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 3
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Married Couples Team Sprints
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2
1 National Track Qualifier Men's Team Pursuit
25 Portland Twilight Crit Cat 3
9 Team Beer Track Race Senior Men
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Cat 3
41 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men Madison
15 Alpenrose Challenge Men 10 Mile
18 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Men Omnium
22 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss & Out
16 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race
4 Alpenrose Challenge Men 4 K Pursuit
9 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
3 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Men
21 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison
5 Firecracker Criterium Men 3
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men A
3 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A
4 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A
Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men A
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A
4 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Omnium Omnium Men A
3 Alpenrose Sixday-Qualifers Pursuit Qualifier A
4 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Madison Madison A
2 Salem Fairview Men 3
13 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Men
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 1/2
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Men
86 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 3
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 3
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
4 Umpqua RR Men 3
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Men
16 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 1/2/3
21 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Cat 3/4
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
33 Silverton RR Men 3
84 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race MEN 1-2 Omnium
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Senior Men
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
19 Eugene Roubaix Men 3
74 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Men
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 1/2/3
DNF Icebreaker Criterium Men 3
29 King's Valley Men 3
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Men 3
7 Banana Belt Series Men 3
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 3
DNF Cherry Pie Men 3

10th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
DNF Cherry Pie Men 3 1
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 3 1
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 1
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 1
29 King's Valley Men 3 1
DNF Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 1
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 1/2/3 1
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men 1
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men 1
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Men 1
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men 1
19 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 1
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race MEN 1-2 Omnium 1
84 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
33 Silverton RR Men 3 1
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 1
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 1
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
4 Umpqua RR Men 3 1
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 3 1
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 3 1
DNF Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Men 1
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 1
13 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Men 1
2 Salem Fairview Men 3 1
4 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A 1
4 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A 1
4 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A 1
3 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A 1
5 Firecracker Criterium Men 3 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 1
21 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 1
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
9 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier 1
4 Alpenrose Challenge Men 4 K Pursuit 1
16 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race 1
22 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss & Out 1
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men Madison 1
15 Alpenrose Challenge Men 10 Mile 1
41 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Cat 3 1
9 Team Beer Track Race Senior Men 1
25 Portland Twilight Crit Cat 3 1
1 National Track Qualifier Men's Team Pursuit 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 1
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Married Couples Team Sprints 1
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 1
3 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 3 1
21 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 1
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 1
39 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed 1
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Category A 1
34 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed 1
29 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 1
27 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed 1
41 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 1
49 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 1
DNF OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed 1
66

41st — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
18 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 283
35 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 3 Men 266
111 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 190
739

188th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
5 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Senior Men 296
296

18th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men 12
13 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 3 3
13 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Men 3
5 Firecracker Criterium Men 3 11
3 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 3 13
42

111th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Men 1
1

35th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
7 Banana Belt Series Men 3 9
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 14
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men 3
4 Umpqua RR Men 3 12
2 Salem Fairview Men 3 14
52

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race MEN 1-2 Omnium 12.0
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Men 11.0
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 1/2 12.0
4 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A 6.0
4 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A 6.0
4 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A 6.0
3 Alpenrose Sixday Overall A 6.5
3 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Men 26.0
4 Alpenrose Challenge Men 4 K Pursuit 36.0
9 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier 21.0
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men Madison 16.5
15 Alpenrose Challenge Men 10 Mile 3.0
9 Team Beer Track Race Senior Men 7.0
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 7.5
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Married Couples Team Sprints 13.0
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 1/2 0.5
190.0

35th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 15
15

30

Portland, OR

M

6218

3

SS

2

1

Not a current member