Jacob Smith

Event
5 Winter CX
1 Kruger's Crossing CX
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
32 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
19 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
9 Hood River Double Cross
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
2 GPRT: DDCX 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team
23 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
30 Mt. Tabor Series
20 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC
24 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race
100 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
1 NW JR Champs Omnium
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb
33 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
38 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Tuesday PIR
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy
12 Tuesday PIR
1 Tuesday PIR
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC
14 Dirty Circles 3
10 Dirty Circles 2
9 Dirty Circles
9 Dirty Circles 1
272 Jack Frost TT: Combined
1 Jack Frost TT

12th — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event
1 Jack Frost TT
9 Dirty Circles 1
10 Dirty Circles 2
14 Dirty Circles 3
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC
1 Tuesday PIR
12 Tuesday PIR
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
2 Tuesday PIR
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
38 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
33 Mt. Tabor Series
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
24 Mt. Tabor Series
20 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC
30 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
23 Mt. Tabor Series
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
2 GPRT: DDCX 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
9 Hood River Double Cross
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks
19 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
32 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
1 Kruger's Crossing CX
5 Winter CX

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
8 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR
1 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR
5 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR
6 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR
6 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR

16th — 2014 Ironman

Event
1 Jack Frost TT
9 Dirty Circles 1
10 Dirty Circles 2
14 Dirty Circles 3
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC
1 Tuesday PIR
12 Tuesday PIR
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
2 Tuesday PIR
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
38 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
33 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
24 Mt. Tabor Series
20 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC
30 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
23 Mt. Tabor Series
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 GPRT: DDCX 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
11 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
9 Hood River Double Cross
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks
19 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
32 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
1 Kruger's Crossing CX
5 Winter CX

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 GPRT: DDCX 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
9 Hood River Double Cross
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
1 Kruger's Crossing CX
5 Winter CX

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
9 Dirty Circles 1
10 Dirty Circles 2
14 Dirty Circles 3
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race

10th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Jack Frost TT
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb

4th — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 10-12

Event
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event
2 2014 Overall BAR

25th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield

3rd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men 10-12

Event
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
2 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Overall: Junior Men 10-13

Event
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings: Junior Men 10-13

Event
1 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy

7th — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
9 Hood River Double Cross
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross

1st — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Men 10-13

Event
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
2 Blind Date at the Dairy
1 Blind Date at the Dairy

1st — Oregon TT Cup: Junior Men 10-12

Event
1 Jack Frost TT
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb

11

Portland, OR

M

12662

8043

3

3

Beg

5

5

February 5, 2013

December 31, 2014