Jacob Smith

Event
2 GPRT: DDCX 1
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team
23 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
30 Mt. Tabor Series
20 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC
24 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race
1 NW JR Champs Omnium
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
100 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb
33 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
38 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Tuesday PIR
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy
12 Tuesday PIR
1 Tuesday PIR
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC
14 Dirty Circles 3
10 Dirty Circles 2
9 Dirty Circles
9 Dirty Circles 1
272 Jack Frost TT: Combined
1 Jack Frost TT

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC

64th — 2014 Ironman

Event
1 Jack Frost TT
9 Dirty Circles 1
10 Dirty Circles 2
14 Dirty Circles 3
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC
2 Bear Springs: MTB XC
1 Tuesday PIR
12 Tuesday PIR
2 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
2 Tuesday PIR
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
38 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
33 Mt. Tabor Series
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
24 Mt. Tabor Series
20 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC
30 Mt. Tabor Series
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
23 Mt. Tabor Series
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event
2 2014 Overall BAR

2nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event
8 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR
1 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR
10 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR
5 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR
6 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event
9 Dirty Circles 1
10 Dirty Circles 2
14 Dirty Circles 3
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Willamette TT
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Mary's Peak Hillclimb
1 NW JR Champs Omnium: Luckiamute Road Race
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team

10th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Jack Frost TT
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings

1st — Oregon TT Cup: Junior Men 10-12

Event
1 Jack Frost TT
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb

11

Portland, OR

M

12662

8043

3

3

Beg

5

5

February 5, 2013

December 31, 2014