Team Cycle Sport

Event Name
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Rich Julyan
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dave Reitz
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Williams
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Dan Shepherd
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Dave Reitz
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Alex Shepherd
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX RUTH HILL
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Jeff Smith
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Ron Laverty
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Dan Shepherd
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Mark Williams
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Dave Rietz
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Rob Marten
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Alex Shepherd
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX RUTH HILL
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX DEVIN SPENCER
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Mark Williams
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Dan Shepherd
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Dave Rietz
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Rob Marten
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX RUTH HILL
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Jeff Smith
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Rich Julyan
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Mark Williams
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Dan Shepherd
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Dave Rietz
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Rob Marten
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Jeff Smith
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Dave Rietz
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Rich Julyan
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Dan Shepherd
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Rob Marten
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Rich Julyan
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dan Shepherd
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dave Reitz
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery CJ Johnson
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX RUTH HILL
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Dan Shepherd
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Rich Julyan
DNF Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Rob Marten
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Dan Shepherd
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Dave Reitz
4 Psycho Cross Rich Julyan
79 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Rich Julyan
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Dan Shepherd
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Rich Julyan
2 KFCX #1 Dave Reitz
2 KFCX #1 Dave Reitz
3 KFCX #1 Rob Marten
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Dan Shepherd
54 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Robert Dudley
10 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Chad Morris
75 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Michael Sotos
26 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Rich Julyan
15 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined CJ Johnson
10 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Robert Dudley
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Chad Morris
7 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Michael Sotos
6 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Rich Julyan
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb CJ Johnson
17 Twilight Cyclocross Series James Murez
7 Tuesday PIR LAURA RABER
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings KIM DUDLEY
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings LAURA RABER
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings RUTH HILL
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Jody Schmidt
24 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Robert Dudley
22 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Jeff Smith
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Mark Williams
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings JONATHAN COTTA
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Dave Reitz
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Dan Shepherd
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings CJ Johnson
30 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined KIM DUDLEY
27 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined LAURA RABER
26 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined RUTH HILL
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Robert Dudley
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Jeff Smith
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined JONATHAN COTTA
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined CJ Johnson
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway KIM DUDLEY
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway LAURA RABER
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway RUTH HILL
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Robert Dudley
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Jeff Smith
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway JONATHAN COTTA
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway CJ Johnson
40 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Mark Williams
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Mark Williams
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Mark Williams
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Mark Williams
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Mark Williams
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Mark Williams
60 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Mark Williams
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Mark Williams
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Mark Williams
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Mark Williams
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Jody Schmidt
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Jeff Smith
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway JONATHAN COTTA
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Dave Reitz
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway CJ Johnson
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Dan Shepherd
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Jody Schmidt
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Dave Reitz
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway JONATHAN COTTA
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Dan Shepherd
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway CJ Johnson
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Robert Dudley
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Jeff Smith
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway CJ Johnson
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Mark Williams
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Dave Reitz
15 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Dan Shepherd
14 Tuesday PIR Dan Shepherd
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Jody Schmidt
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings LAURA RABER
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings KIM DUDLEY
24 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Alex Hayes
22 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Robert Dudley
21 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Jeff Smith
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings JONATHAN COTTA
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Ron Laverty
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Mark Williams
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Dave Reitz
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings CJ Johnson
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway JONATHAN COTTA
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Jody Schmidt
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway KIM DUDLEY
21 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Robert Dudley
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Jeff Smith
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Ron Laverty
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Dave Reitz
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway CJ Johnson
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Mark Williams
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Robert Dudley
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Ron Laverty
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Mark Williams
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Jeff Smith
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway CJ Johnson
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Dave Reitz
18 Monday PIR Dan Shepherd
13 Montinore Road Race Dan Shepherd
24 Monday PIR Dan Shepherd
31 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined KIM DUDLEY
28 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined LAURA RABER
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Robert Dudley
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Alex Hayes
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Mark Williams
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined JONATHAN COTTA
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Dave Reitz
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Ron Laverty
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined CJ Johnson
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway KIM DUDLEY
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway LAURA RABER
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Robert Dudley
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Alex Hayes
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Mark Williams
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway JONATHAN COTTA
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Dave Reitz
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Ron Laverty
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway CJ Johnson
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Dave Reitz
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Mark Williams
33 St. Honore Criterium Dan Shepherd
11 High Desert Omnium Dave Reitz
4 High Desert Omnium Mark Williams
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Dave Reitz
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Mark Williams
12 Mt. Tabor Series Dan Shepherd
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway KIM DUDLEY
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Jody Schmidt
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Alex Hayes
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Robert Dudley
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Ron Laverty
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Mark Williams
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway CJ Johnson
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Dave Reitz
27 Monday PIR Dan Shepherd
3 Humbug Hurry-Up CJ Johnson
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings KIM DUDLEY
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings LAURA RABER
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Jody Schmidt
35 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Dan Shepherd
31 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings JONATHAN COTTA
25 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Alex Hayes
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Robert Dudley
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Jeff Smith
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Ron Laverty
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Mark Williams
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings CJ Johnson
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Dave Reitz
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Alex Hayes
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Robert Dudley
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Ron Laverty
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Mark Williams
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Jeff Smith
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway CJ Johnson
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Dave Reitz
23 Monday PIR Dan Shepherd
10 Mt. Tabor Series Dan Shepherd
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway KIM DUDLEY
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway LAURA RABER
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Jody Schmidt
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway CJ Johnson
24 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Jeff Smith
22 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Robert Dudley
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Ron Laverty
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Mark Williams
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Dave Reitz
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway KIM DUDLEY
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway LAURA RABER
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Jody Schmidt
23 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Robert Dudley
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Jeff Smith
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway CJ Johnson
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Mark Williams
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Dave Reitz
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Ron Laverty
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway RUTH HILL
DNF Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway AZELIE COVIARE
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway KIM DUDLEY
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway LAURA RABER
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Jody Schmidt
28 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Alex Hayes
27 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway JONATHAN COTTA
25 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Mark Williams
24 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Robert Dudley
22 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Dave Reitz
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Ron Laverty
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Jeff Smith
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway CJ Johnson
6 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Robert Dudley
5 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Rich Julyan
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Robert Dudley
1 Bend Don't Brake Mark Williams
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings KIM DUDLEY
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings LAURA RABER
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings AZELIE COVIARE
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings RUTH HILL
33 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Mark Williams
32 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Jeff Smith
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Alex Hayes
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Robert Dudley
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Ron Laverty
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Dave Reitz
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings JONATHAN COTTA
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings CJ Johnson
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway KIM DUDLEY
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway LAURA RABER
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway AZELIE COVIARE
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway RUTH HILL
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway DEVIN SPENCER
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Eugene Anderson
27 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Robert Dudley
25 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Alex Hayes
21 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway JONATHAN COTTA
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Mark Williams
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Jeff Smith
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Ron Laverty
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Dave Reitz
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway CJ Johnson
9 Spring Thaw XC CJ Johnson
2 Spring Thaw XC DEVIN SPENCER
7 Spring Thaw XC Robert Dudley
4 Spring Thaw XC Mark Williams
3 Spring Thaw XC Rich Julyan
2 Spring Thaw XC Ron Laverty
35 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined KIM DUDLEY
33 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined LAURA RABER
31 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined AZELIE COVIARE
29 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined RUTH HILL
26 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined DEVIN SPENCER
21 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Eugene Anderson
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Alex Hayes
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Ron Laverty
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Robert Dudley
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined JONATHAN COTTA
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined CJ Johnson
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway KIM DUDLEY
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway LAURA RABER
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway AZELIE COVIARE
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway RUTH HILL
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway DEVIN SPENCER
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Eugene Anderson
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Alex Hayes
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Ron Laverty
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Robert Dudley
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway JONATHAN COTTA
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway CJ Johnson
20 Eugene Roubaix Dave Reitz
19 Eugene Roubaix Mark Williams
18 Eugene Roubaix Rich Julyan
3 Eugene Roubaix CJ Johnson
8 Kings Valley Road Race Mark Williams
42 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Kimberly Dudley
25 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Jeff Smith
21 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Robert Dudley
11 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Dan Shepherd
9 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Ron Laverty
8 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Rich Julyan
6 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Mark Williams
39 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Alex Shepherd
36 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined LAURA RABER
31 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Jesse Millan
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined CJ Johnson
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Kimberly Dudley
12 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Jeff Smith
10 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Robert Dudley
5 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Dan Shepherd
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Ron Laverty
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Rich Julyan
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Mark Williams
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Alex Shepherd
5 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings LAURA RABER
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Jesse Millan
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings CJ Johnson
44 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Kimberly Dudley
26 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Robert Dudley
11 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Dan Shepherd
9 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Rich Julyan
6 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Ron Laverty
5 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Mark Williams
43 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Alex Shepherd
38 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined LAURA RABER
35 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Jesse Millan
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined CJ Johnson
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Kimberly Dudley
10 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Robert Dudley
5 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Dan Shepherd
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Rich Julyan
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Ron Laverty
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Mark Williams
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Alex Shepherd
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings LAURA RABER
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Jesse Millan
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings CJ Johnson
16 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Dan Shepherd
17 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined CJ Johnson
15 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined MARK WILIAMS
14 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Ron Laverty
69 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Kimberly Dudley
64 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined LAURA RABER
61 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined RUTH HILL
41 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Robert Dudley
24 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Dan Shepherd
23 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Mark Williams
21 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Ron Laverty
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined CJ Johnson
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Dan Shepherd
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings CJ Johnson
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings MARK WILIAMS
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Ron Laverty
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Kimberly Dudley
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings LAURA RABER
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings RUTH HILL
DNF Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Dave Reitz
12 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Robert Dudley
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Dan Shepherd
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Mark Williams
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Ron Laverty
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings CJ Johnson
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Kimberly Dudley
8 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Robert Dudley
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Dan Shepherd
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Ron Laverty
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Mark Williams
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings LAURA RABER
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Jesse Millan
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings CJ Johnson
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Robert Dudley
4 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Rich Julyan
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Rich Julyan
9 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Rich Julyan