Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling

Event Name
38 USGP of Cyclocross Alan Adams
26 USGP of Cyclocross Alan Adams
22 USGP of Cyclocross Brian Walburn
DNS Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Brian Walburn
76 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Brian Walburn
31 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Brian Walburn
11 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Brian Walburn
21 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Brian Walburn
29 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Brian Walburn
27 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Brian Walburn
3 Portland Twilight Criterium Gabe Varela
11 Portland Twilight Criterium Steve Fisher
15 Portland Twilight Criterium Colin Gibson
13 Longview Criterium Tyler Stearns
10 Longview Criterium Brian Walburn
3 Longview Criterium Tyler Stearns
9 Longview Criterium Brian Walburn
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Brian Walburn
41 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Damon Pettinger
41 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Damon Pettinger
30 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Lang Reynolds
56 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Logan Owen
69 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cody Campbell
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Ian CRANE
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Steve Fisher
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Kennett Peterson
149 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Kennett Peterson
48 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Lang Reynolds
126 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Ian CRANE
126 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Ian CRANE
96 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Logan Owen
82 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cody Campbell
68 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Lang Reynolds
33 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Steve Fisher
45 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Damon Pettinger
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Brian Walburn
46 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Damon Pettinger
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Brian Walburn
52 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Damon Pettinger
48 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Damon Pettinger
130 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Steve Fisher
132 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Cody Campbell
138 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Kennett Peterson
149 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Logan Owen
TC Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Spencer SMITHEMAN
TC Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: GC after Stage 4 Christopher Wingfield
135 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Cody Campbell
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Damon Pettinger
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Brian Walburn
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Damon Pettinger
25 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Lang Reynolds
78 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Steve Fisher
85 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Ian CRANE
92 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Kennett Peterson
118 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cody Campbell
151 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Spencer SMITHEMAN
158 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Logan Owen
162 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Christopher Wingfield
TC Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Christopher Wingfield
155 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Spencer SMITHEMAN
150 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Logan Owen
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Brian Walburn
133 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Steve Fisher
128 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Ian CRANE
122 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Kennett Peterson
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: GC after Stage 3 Lang Reynolds
TC Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Christopher Wingfield
153 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Steve Fisher
155 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Christopher Wingfield
102 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Ian CRANE
114 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Lang Reynolds
119 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Kennett Peterson
131 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Logan Owen
139 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cody Campbell
150 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Spencer SMITHEMAN
168 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Spencer SMITHEMAN
152 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Christopher Wingfield
150 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Steve Fisher
146 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Cody Campbell
137 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Ian CRANE
128 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Kennett Peterson
76 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Logan Owen
63 Cascade Cycling Classic-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Lang Reynolds
143 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Ian CRANE
149 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Cody Campbell
147 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Steve Fisher
145 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Christopher Wingfield
143 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Ian CRANE
129 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Kennett Peterson
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Logan Owen
38 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Lang Reynolds
179 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Spencer SMITHEMAN
149 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cody Campbell
147 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Steve Fisher
145 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Christopher Wingfield
179 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race Spencer SMITHEMAN
129 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Kennett Peterson
64 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Logan Owen
38 Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Lang Reynolds
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic Kennett Peterson
TC Cascade Cycling Classic Spencer SMITHEMAN
38 Cascade Cycling Classic Lang Reynolds
96 Cascade Cycling Classic Cody Campbell
101 Cascade Cycling Classic Logan Owen
TC Cascade Cycling Classic Christopher Wingfield
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic Ian CRANE
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic Steve Fisher
181 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Lang Reynolds
134 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Cody Campbell
127 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Steve Fisher
119 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Christopher Wingfield
114 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Ian CRANE
113 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Spencer SMITHEMAN
104 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Logan Owen
103 Cascade Cycling Classic: GC After Prologue Kennett Peterson
181 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Lang Reynolds
134 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Cody Campbell
127 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Steve Fisher
119 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Christopher Wingfield
114 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Ian CRANE
113 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Spencer SMITHEMAN
104 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Logan Owen
103 Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue Kennett Peterson
2 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Brian Walburn
10 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Joseph Wasikowski
14 Franz Criterium Brian Walburn
4 Franz Criterium Brian Walburn
25 Franz Criterium Joseph Wasikowski
2 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Lang Reynolds
5 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Tyler Stearns
17 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Christopher Wingfield
28 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Alan Schmitz
2 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Lang Reynolds
21 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Lang Reynolds
22 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Christopher Wingfield
32 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Alan Schmitz
2 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Tyler Stearns
7 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Christopher Wingfield
21 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Tyler Stearns
28 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Alan Schmitz
1 Elkhorn Classic Lang Reynolds
12 Elkhorn Classic Tyler Stearns
15 Elkhorn Classic Christopher Wingfield
26 Elkhorn Classic Alan Schmitz
2 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Lang Reynolds
23 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Alan Schmitz
16 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Tyler Stearns
8 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Christopher Wingfield
DNF Sublime Sublimity Nick Zylkowski
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Brian Walburn
43 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Joseph Wasikowski
50 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Nick Zylkowski
190 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Brian Walburn
299 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Nick Zylkowski
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Nick Zylkowski
33 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Brian Walburn
54 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Joseph Wasikowski
286 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Joseph Wasikowski
49 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Joseph Wasikowski
23 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Brian Walburn
53 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Joseph Wasikowski
33 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Brian Walburn
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Nick Zylkowski
54 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Nick Zylkowski
34 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Joseph Wasikowski
2 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Brian Walburn
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Nick Zylkowski
56 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Joseph Wasikowski
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Nick Zylkowski
37 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Brian Walburn
37 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Brian Walburn
56 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Joseph Wasikowski
43 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Joseph Wasikowski
34 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Brian Walburn
2 Silverton RR Champs Kennett Peterson
24 Silverton RR Champs Brian Walburn
20 Eugene Roubaix Colin Gibson
37 Kings Valley Road Race Scott Larson
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Colin Gibson
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Brian Walburn
45 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Chad Richmond
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Steve Fisher
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Nick Zylkowski
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Logan Owen
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Alan Schmitz
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Christopher Wingfield
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Alan Adams
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Rosalyn Rombauer
77 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Alan Schmitz
52 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Steve Fisher
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Brian Walburn
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Chad Richmond
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Nick Zylkowski
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Rosalyn Rombauer
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Colin Gibson
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Logan Owen
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Christopher Wingfield
136 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Chad Richmond
153 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Nick Zylkowski
183 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Rosalyn Rombauer
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Colin Gibson
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Logan Owen
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Christopher Wingfield
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Steve Fisher
62 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Alan Adams
230 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Alan Schmitz
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Alan Adams
85 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Alan Adams
83 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Alan Schmitz
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Colin Gibson
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Steve Fisher
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Christopher Wingfield
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Logan Owen
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Rosalyn Rombauer
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Chad Richmond
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Nick Zylkowski
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Brian Walburn
79 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Brian Walburn
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Alan Schmitz
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Rosalyn Rombauer
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Rosalyn Rombauer
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Nick Zylkowski
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Brian Walburn
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Chad Richmond
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Steve Fisher
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Colin Gibson
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Logan Owen
66 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Alan Schmitz
55 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Alan Adams
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Brian Walburn
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Steve Fisher
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Colin Gibson
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Logan Owen
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Nick Zylkowski
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Chad Richmond
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Christopher Wingfield
11 Banana Belt 3 Nick Zylkowski
2 Banana Belt 3 Rosalyn Rombauer
24 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Scott Larson
6 Banana Belt Series Rosalyn Rombauer
24 Banana Belt Series Nick Zylkowski
9 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Colin Gibson
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Colin Gibson
42 Cherry Pie Road Race Colin Gibson
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Nick Zylkowski
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Rosalyn Rombauer
12 Cherry Pie Road Race Daniel Bechtold
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Christopher Parrish
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Nick/Rosalyn Zylkowski/Rombauer