Trinity-Dryve

Event Name
17 Deschutes Brewery Cup Sean Lewis
38 Deschutes Brewery Cup Shane Johnson
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Shane Johnson
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Cory Tanler
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Shane Johnson
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Sean Passage
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Shane Johnson
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Dave Pickhardt
10 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Sean Lewis
5 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Cory Tanler
14 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Shane Johnson
8 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Sean Passage
6 Redmond Golf Cross Sean Lewis
2 Redmond Golf Cross Cory Tanler
1 Redmond Golf Cross Shane Johnson
4 Redmond Golf Cross Sean Passage
14 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Sean Lewis
11 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Cory Tanler
8 Future Cross Sean Lewis
11 Future Cross Sean Passage
17 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Juan Ramirez
16 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Sean Lewis
10 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Cory Tanler
12 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Austin Line
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Sean Passage
19 GPTB: Double Cross Cory Tanler
23 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Juan Ramirez
13 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Sean Lewis
10 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Cory Tanler
7 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Shane Johnson
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Sean Passage
14 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Austin Line
7 MBSEF Crit Series Austin Line
14 MBSEF Crit Series Cory Tanler
25 OBRA TT: Combined Larry Hunter
6 OBRA TT Larry Hunter
6 OBRA Criterium Shane Johnson
DNF MBSEF Crit Series Austin Line
DNF Portland Short Track Series Brian Buskirk
1 Redmond Downtown Criterium Austin Line
13 Redmond Downtown Criterium andy graham
11 Redmond Downtown Criterium Gary O'Connell
1 Redmond Downtown Criterium Liam Pickhardt
8 Redmond Downtown Criterium Cory Tanler
DNS Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Shane Johnson
12 MBSEF Crit Series Cory Tanler
10 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Austin Line
31 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Shane Johnson
40 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Austin Line
6 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Shane Johnson
49 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Shane Johnson
17 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Austin Line
21 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Austin Line
33 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Shane Johnson
12 Cascade Classic Austin Line
36 Cascade Classic Shane Johnson
16 MBSEF Crit Series Cory Tanler
22 High Desert Omnium Road Race Austin Line
81 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Larry Hunter
34 High Desert Omnium Time Trial: Combined Austin Line
16 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Larry Hunter
10 High Desert Omnium Time Trial Austin Line
18 High Desert Omnium Austin Line
10 High Desert Omnium Criterium Austin Line
1 NWX Criterium Austin Line
9 Pickett's Charge XC Brian Buskirk
6 Pickett's Charge XC Cory Tanler
16 Pickett's Charge XC Sean Lewis
11 Pickett's Charge XC Robert Gilbert
4 Pickett's Charge XC Shane Johnson
1 Pickett's Charge XC Austin Line
4 Test of Endurance 50/100 Shane Johnson
10 MBSEF Crit Series Austin Line
DNF MBSEF Crit Series Gary O'Connell
DNF MBSEF Crit Series Sean Lewis
4 Portland Short Track Series Brian Buskirk
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Shane Johnson
251 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Shane Johnson
1 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Shane Johnson
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Shane Johnson
16 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Shane Johnson
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Shane Johnson
19 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Shane Johnson
6 Return on the Jedi XC Cory Tanler
5 Return on the Jedi XC Brian Buskirk
DNF Return on the Jedi XC Shane Johnson
5 Return on the Jedi XC Sean Lewis
9 Return on the Jedi Cory Tanler
4 Return on the Jedi Brian Buskirk
6 Return on the Jedi Sean Lewis
2 Return on the Jedi SD Cory Tanler
1 Return on the Jedi SD Brian Buskirk
4 Return on the Jedi SD Sean Lewis
2 Return on the Jedi SD Shane Johnson
4 Return on the Jedi ST Sean Lewis
3 Return on the Jedi ST Shane Johnson
3 Return on the Jedi ST Brian Buskirk
1 Return on the Jedi ST Cory Tanler
2 Return on the Jedi ST Samantha Pharris
6 Central Oregon STXC Cory Tanler
3 Central Oregon STXC Sean Lewis
8 Sisters Stampede Samantha Pharris
7 Sisters Stampede Liam Pickhardt
41 Sisters Stampede Thomas Holt
33 Sisters Stampede Dave Pickhardt
44 Sisters Stampede Gary O'Connell
9 Sisters Stampede Cory Tanler
17 Sisters Stampede Sean Lewis
12 Sisters Stampede Austin Line
5 Sisters Stampede Shane Johnson
3 Sisters Stampede Robert Gilbert
2 Bend Don't Brake Austin Line
3 Central Oregon STXC Sean Lewis
9 Spring Thaw XC Brian Buskirk
20 Spring Thaw XC Robert Gilbert
8 Spring Thaw XC Austin Line
4 Central Oregon STXC Sean Lewis
2 Central Oregon STXC Cory Tanler
10 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Brian Buskirk
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cory Tanler
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Sean Lewis
17 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Robert Gilbert
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Shane Johnson
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Austin Line
10 Central Oregon STXC Shane Johnson
9 Central Oregon STXC Robert Gilbert
4 Central Oregon STXC Sean Lewis
3 Central Oregon STXC Cory Tanler
4 Central Oregon STXC Cory Tanler
3 Central Oregon STXC Sean Lewis
9 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Robert Gilbert
7 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Shane Johnson
17 Eugene Roubaix Sean Lewis
14 Eugene Roubaix Cory Tanler
5 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC Shane Johnson
3 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap STXC Robert Gilbert
3 Piece of Cake RR Shane Johnson
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Dave Pickhardt
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Liam Pickhardt
18 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Brian Buskirk
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Robert Gilbert
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Shane Johnson
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Austin Line
12 Banana Belt Shane Johnson
12 Echo Red to Red Brian Buskirk
28 Echo Red to Red Sean Lewis
20 Echo Red to Red Robert Gilbert
13 Echo Red to Red Shane Johnson
9 Echo Red to Red Austin Line
15 Cherry Pie Shane Johnson
11 Cherry Pie Austin Line