Team Bridge City

Event Category Name
14 Kruger's Crossing Masters Men B 35+ David German
16 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Masters C David German
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Clydesdale John M Schmidt
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Masters C David German
23 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Masters C David German
58 Cross Crusade Masters C David German
20 Cross Crusade Masters C David German
46 Cross Crusade Men C Tom Perilloux
12 Cross Crusade Masters C David German
12 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters C David German
17 Cross Crusade Masters C David German
23 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Senior Men Tom Perilloux
11 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men C David German
8 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Senior Men Tom Perilloux
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 John M Schmidt
5 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Men John M Schmidt
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Novice Men John M Schmidt
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men John M Schmidt
28 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Masters Tom Perilloux
39 Monday PIR - August Series Masters - Category 4/5 Paul Leimoine
6 Monday PIR - August Series Masters - Category 4/5 Steven Burger
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tom Perilloux
36 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters - Category 4/5 Paul Leimoine
5 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters - Category 4/5 Steven Burger
10 Woodland Road Race Men 4/5 John M Schmidt
7 Woodland Road Race Men 4/5 Tom Perilloux
20 Woodland Road Race Masters 40+ Ronald D Feldman
19 Woodland Road Race Masters 40+ David German
15 Woodland Road Race Masters 40+ Steven Burger
8 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Masters - 200m Tom Perilloux
11 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Masters - Kilo Tom Perilloux
7 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Masters - 500m Tom Perilloux
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Beginner Men David German
32 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Paul Leimoine
4 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Steven Burger
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steven Burger
25 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 John M Schmidt
DNF Crawfish Criterium Masters Steven Burger
DNF Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 David German
20 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 Steven Burger
3 Crawfish Criterium Category 4/5 Tom Perilloux
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 David German
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steven Burger
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Paul Leimoine
4 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4 Women Eryn Barker
9 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5 Tom Perilloux
8 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 Tom Perilloux
19 Monday PIR - July Series Masters - Category 4/5 David German
9 Monday PIR - July Series Masters - Category 4/5 Steven Burger
9 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 Tom Perilloux
18 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 David German
8 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 Steven Burger
6 Monday PIR Masters Category 4/5 David German
3 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Women Eryn Barker
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men David German
25 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Sean Lemoine
23 Monday PIR Category 4/5 David German
2 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Steven Burger
29 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Steven Burger
27 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4 Women Eryn Barker
28 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Steven Burger
4 Monday PIR - June Series Novice Masters Tom Perilloux
31 Monday PIR - June Series Masters 4/5 Steven Burger
59 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Steven Burger
38 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Tom Perilloux
37 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Tom Perilloux
22 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Steven Burger
33 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men Steven Burger
15 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women Eryn Barker
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steven Burger
1 Monday PIR Novice Masters Tom Perilloux
28 PIR Category 4/5 Eryn Barker
26 PIR Category 4/5 Eryn Barker
3 Monday PIR Novice Masters Men Tom Perilloux
38 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Brian Barker
37 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Steven Burger
20 Monday PIR Category 4/5 Tom Perilloux
10 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Category 4 Men John M Schmidt
35 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steven Burger
49 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Steven Burger
29 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 David German
11 Swan Island Criterium Fixed Gear Steven Burger
16 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ 4/5 David German
14 Swan Island Criterium Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Steven Burger
3 Swan Island Criterium Category 5 Men Tom Perilloux
26 Monday PIR - Series Standings Masters 4/5 Avid German
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Avid German
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men John M Schmidt
21 PIR Category 4/5 Eryn Barker
34 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Steven Burger
7 PIR Category 3/4 Steven Burger
43 PIR Category 4/5 Eryn Barker
21 PIR Category 4/5 Eryn Barker
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ David German
25 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ Steven Burger
24 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ Ronald D Feldman
19 Piece of Cake Masters 4/5 Men Steven Burger
DNF Piece of Cake Masters Men 1/2/3 Ronald Feldman
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Ronald D Feldman
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ David German
36 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters Men 40+ Steven Burger
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 David German
44 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Steven Burger
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 4 Steven Burger
48 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Senior Men Category 4/5 Steven Burger
295 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Eryn Barker
288 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brian Barker
295 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Eryn Barker
288 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Barker
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Women Category 4 Eryn Barker
77 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Brian Barker
51 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 4 Steven Burger
46 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 4 David German
9 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men Category 5 Steve Ryker
24 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Women Category 4 Eryn Barker