Portland State University

Event Name
35 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Tyler Green
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Tyler Green
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Robert Sanders
11 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Tyler Green
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada Anita Dilles
27 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Anita Dilles
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Robert Sanders
30 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Robert Sanders
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Anita Dilles
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Tyler Green
27 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Anita Dilles
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Robert Sanders
5 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Robert Sanders
16 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Anita Dilles
4 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Robert Sanders
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Anita Dilles
4 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Robert Sanders
29 Cross Crusade Anita Dilles
12 Cross Crusade Robert Sanders
25 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Anita Dilles
1 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Miriam Gillow-Wiles
15 Monday PIR: August Series Miriam Gillow-Wiles
21 Monday PIR Miriam Wiest
5 Monday PIR Miriam Gillow-Wiles
11 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Miriam Gillow-Wiles
17 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Reuben Vyn
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Miriam Gillow-Wiles
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Miriam Gillow-Wiles
13 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Tricia Satterlee
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Miriam Gillow-Wiles
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Miriam Gillow-Wiles
1 State Games XC Miriam Gillow-Wiles
28 Mt Tabor Series Overall Miriam Gillow-Wiles
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Miriam Gillow-Wiles
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Miriam Gillow-Wiles
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Miriam Gillow-Wiles
18 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Andrew Morton
7 PIR Reuben Vyn
16 Monday PIR: June Series Robert Sanders
12 Mt Tabor Series Miriam Gillow-Wiles
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Robert Sanders
6 Monday PIR Robert Sanders
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Andrew Morton
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Alex Accetta
28 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Andrew Morton
19 PIR: May Series Drew Meisel
3 Monday PIR: May Series Robert Sanders
14 Monday PIR Robert Sanders
8 Silverton Road Race Stephanie Chase
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Alex Accetta
4 Monday PIR Robert Sanders
DNF Swan Island Criterium Miriam Gillow-Wiles
11 Swan Island Criterium EDUARDO BEJERANO
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit jimmy lingwood
5 PIR Robert Sanders
4 Monday PIR Robert Sanders
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Andrew Morton
13 PIR Brian Gerow
6 PIR Robert Sanders
21 PIR Brian Gerow
12 PIR Robert Sanders
2 PIR: April Series Robert Sanders
22 PIR EDUARDO BEJERANO
1 PIR Robert Sanders
42 Three Rivers Road Race EDUARDO BEJERANO
41 Three Rivers Road Race Greg Hudson
14 PIR Robert Sanders
13 PIR Eduardo Bejeieno
3 PIR Robert Sanders
33 Piece of Cake EDUARDO BEJERANO
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Bryan Voytilla
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Brian Gerow
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Greg Sanders
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Greg Sanders
292 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tricia Satterlee
259 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephanie Chase
245 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Miriam Gillow-Wiles
181 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Bryan Voytilla
292 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tricia Satterlee
259 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephanie Chase
245 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Miriam Gillow-Wiles
181 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Bryan Voytilla
26 Jack Frost Time Trial Tricia Satterlee
18 Jack Frost Time Trial Stephanie Chase
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Miriam Gillow-Wiles
44 Jack Frost Time Trial Bryan Voytilla
34 Cherry Pie Road Race Stephanie Chase
15 Cherry Pie Road Race Miriam Gillow-Wiles
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Brian Gerow
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Greg Sanders
41 Cherry Pie Road Race Cody Huber
34 Cherry Pie Road Race Greg Hudson
27 Cherry Pie Road Race Bryan Voytilla