Portland State University

Event Name
35 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Tyler Green
7 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Robert Sanders
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Tyler Green
11 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Tyler Green
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada Anita Dilles
30 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Robert Sanders
27 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Anita Dilles
18 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Anita Dilles
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Tyler Green
5 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Robert Sanders
5 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Robert Sanders
27 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Anita Dilles
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Robert Sanders
16 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Anita Dilles
4 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Robert Sanders
DNF Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Anita Dilles
4 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Robert Sanders
12 Cross Crusade Robert Sanders
25 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Anita Dilles
29 Cross Crusade Anita Dilles
1 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Miriam Gillow-Wiles
15 Monday PIR: August Series Miriam Gillow-Wiles
21 Monday PIR Miriam Wiest
5 Monday PIR Miriam Gillow-Wiles
11 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series: Series Overall Miriam Gillow-Wiles
17 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Reuben Vyn
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series: Series Overall Miriam Gillow-Wiles
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Miriam Gillow-Wiles
13 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Tricia Satterlee
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Miriam Gillow-Wiles
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Miriam Gillow-Wiles
1 State Games XC Miriam Gillow-Wiles
28 Mt Tabor Series Overall Miriam Gillow-Wiles
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Miriam Gillow-Wiles
4 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Miriam Gillow-Wiles
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Miriam Gillow-Wiles
18 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Andrew Morton
7 PIR Reuben Vyn
16 Monday PIR: June Series Robert Sanders
12 Mt Tabor Series Miriam Gillow-Wiles
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Robert Sanders
6 Monday PIR Robert Sanders
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Andrew Morton
28 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Andrew Morton
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Alex Accetta
19 PIR: May Series Drew Meisel
3 Monday PIR: May Series Robert Sanders
14 Monday PIR Robert Sanders
8 Silverton Road Race Stephanie Chase
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Alex Accetta
4 Monday PIR Robert Sanders
11 Swan Island Criterium EDUARDO BEJERANO
DNF Swan Island Criterium Miriam Gillow-Wiles
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit jimmy lingwood
5 PIR Robert Sanders
4 Monday PIR Robert Sanders
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Andrew Morton
13 PIR Brian Gerow
6 PIR Robert Sanders
12 PIR Robert Sanders
21 PIR Brian Gerow
1 PIR Robert Sanders
2 PIR: April Series Robert Sanders
22 PIR EDUARDO BEJERANO
41 Three Rivers Road Race Greg Hudson
42 Three Rivers Road Race EDUARDO BEJERANO
14 PIR Robert Sanders
13 PIR Eduardo Bejeieno
3 PIR Robert Sanders
33 Piece of Cake EDUARDO BEJERANO
27 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Bryan Voytilla
32 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Brian Gerow
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Greg Sanders
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Greg Sanders
292 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Tricia Satterlee
181 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Bryan Voytilla
245 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Miriam Gillow-Wiles
259 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Stephanie Chase
292 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Tricia Satterlee
181 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Bryan Voytilla
14 Jack Frost Time Trial Miriam Gillow-Wiles
18 Jack Frost Time Trial Stephanie Chase
26 Jack Frost Time Trial Tricia Satterlee
245 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Miriam Gillow-Wiles
259 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Stephanie Chase
44 Jack Frost Time Trial Bryan Voytilla
27 Cherry Pie Road Race Bryan Voytilla
34 Cherry Pie Road Race Greg Hudson
41 Cherry Pie Road Race Cody Huber
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Brian Gerow
15 Cherry Pie Road Race Miriam Gillow-Wiles
34 Cherry Pie Road Race Stephanie Chase
3 Cherry Pie Road Race Greg Sanders