Close2myart Cycling Team

Event Category Name
13 USGP of Cyclocross CAT C MEN/BEGINNERS Kevin Drake
15 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Men Stephen Fitzgerald
23 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category C Kevin Drake
14 Cross Crusade Category B Stephen Fitzgerald
42 Cross Crusade Category C Kevin Drake
53 Cross Crusade Category C Kevin Drake
9 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Cat B Stephen Fitzgerald
14 Cross Crusade Category B Stephen Fitzgerald
26 Cross Crusade Category C Kevin Drake
5 Cross Crusade Category B Stephen Fitzgerald
56 Cross Crusade Category C Kevin Drake
14 Cross Crusade Category B Stephen Fitzgerald
52 Cross Crusade Category C Kevin Drake
11 Cross Crusade Category B Stephen Fitzgerald
9 Cross Crusade Category B Stephen Fitzgerald
23 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Cat B Stephen Fitzgerald
23 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 4/5 Alan Beem
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Fitzgerald
35 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 Stephen Fitzgerald
15 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 Gary Allen
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Alan Beem
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters 40+ Gary Allen
78 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Gary Allen
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters 40+ Gary Allen
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Masters 40+ Gary Allen
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Masters 40+ Gary Allen
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Master 40+ Gary Allen
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters 40+ Gary Allen
101 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Gary Allen
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Masters 40+ Gary Allen
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Larry Hiday
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Kevin Drake
47 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Alan Beem
42 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Stephen Jones
2 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Gary Allen
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Steve DeHaart
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Gary Allen
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Steve DeHaart
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Gary Allen
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3 Gary Allen
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3 Stephen Fitzgerald
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Larry Hiday
25 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Steve DeHaart
14 Gresham Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Gary Allen
13 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Stephen Fitzgerald
4 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Gary Allen
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Steve DeHaart
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Gary Allen
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Steve DeHaart
DNF Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Gary Allen
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Larry Hiday
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Gary Allen
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Stephen Jones
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Larry Hiday
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Steve DeHaart
15 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 3 Stephen Fitzgerald
32 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Larry Hiday
35 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Stephen Fitzgerald
40 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Larry Hiday
24 Tuesday PIR Novice Men Stephen Jones
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Larry Hiday
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men Steve DeHaart
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Larry Hiday
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Steve DeHaart
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Gary Allen
23 Tuesday PIR CAT 3-4 Larry Hiday
1 Tuesday PIR: June Series Cat 3/4 Gary Allen
8 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Gary Allen
11 NWX Criterium Cat 3 Gary Allen
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Gary Allen
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Roger Wotton
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Gary Allen
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Steve DeHaart
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday
17 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 3 Stephen Fitzgerald
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Alan Beem
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Larry Hiday
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Gary Allen
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Stephen Jones
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Stephen Jones
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Gary Allen
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Alan Beem
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Larry Hiday
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Gary Allen
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Larry Hiday
5 Tuesday PIR: May Series CAT 3-4 Stephen Fitzgerald
1 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Steve DeHaart
6 Tuesday PIR: May Series CAT 3-4 Gary Allen
30 Rehearsal Road Race Men Cat 3 Stephen Fitzgerald
20 Rehearsal Road Race Men Cat 5 Stephen Jones
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Gary Allen
42 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Larry Hiday
32 Silverton RR Masters 40+ Larry Hiday
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Steve DeHaart
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Scott Fisher
43 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Alan Beem
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Alan Beem
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Larry Hiday
42 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Larry Hiday
6 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Gary Allen
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Stephen Jones
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Steve DeHaart
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
6 Hood River Crit Series Cat 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
6 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 4/5 Scott Fisher
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Steve DeHaart
15 Tuesday PIR: April Series Cat 4/5 Eric Anderson
14 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Alan Beem
47 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Larry Hiday
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
9 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Gary Allen
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Stephen Jones
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Scott Fisher
7 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Steve DeHaart
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Scott Fisher
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Larry Hiday
52 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 David Miller
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Alan Beem
16 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Stephen Jones
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Gary Allen
34 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
5 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Scott Fisher
14 Hood River Crit Series Cat 3/4 Stephen Fitzgerald
54 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Larry Hiday
63 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Steve DeHaart
26 Piece of Cake RR Men 5 Alan Beem
45 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Gary Allen
3 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 50+ Larry Hiday
15 Banana Belt Series Master Men 1/2/3 David Miller
3 Banana Belt Series Masters 50+ Larry Hiday
13 Banana Belt Series Category 5B Scott Fisher
17 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 Stephen Fitzgerald
51 Cherry Pie Men 3 Larry Hiday
37 Cherry Pie Men 3 Gary Allen
36 Cherry Pie Men 3 Stephen Fitzgerald
30 Cherry Pie Men Cat 5 (B) Alan Beem