John OBrien

Event
23 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined
5 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit
5 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT
3 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill
85 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined
3 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue
5 Eugene Celebration
25 OBRA Championship RR 2
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1
24 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC
22 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
22 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3
349 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
37 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined
4 High Desert Omnium
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
2 Firecracker Time Trial
7 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined
11 Swan Island Criterium
19 Swan Island Criterium
DNF Swan Island Criterium
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
73 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
43 OBRA TT: Combined
2 OBRA TT
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race
21 OBRA TTT: Combined
1 OBRA TTT
2 Silverton RR
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles
14 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
91 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1
6 Icebreaker Criterium
18 Icebreaker Criterium
3 King's Valley
9 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
1 As the Raven Flies TT
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
8 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
1 As the Raven Flies TT
16 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined
1 As the Raven Flies TT
1 As the Raven Flies TT
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
22 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined
28 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
38 Cherry Pie

11th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event
33 2010 Overall BAR

129th — 2010 Ironman

Event
38 Cherry Pie
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1
1 As the Raven Flies TT
1 As the Raven Flies TT
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3
1 As the Raven Flies TT
3 King's Valley
18 Icebreaker Criterium
6 Icebreaker Criterium
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
2 Silverton RR
1 OBRA TTT
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race
2 OBRA TT
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race
11 Swan Island Criterium
DNF Swan Island Criterium
19 Swan Island Criterium
2 Firecracker Time Trial
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1
25 OBRA Championship RR 2
3 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue
3 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill
5 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT
5 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit

33rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
24 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR
37 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR
1 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR

305th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
67 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles
1 As the Raven Flies TT
1 As the Raven Flies TT
1 As the Raven Flies TT
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles
1 OBRA TTT
2 OBRA TT
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT
2 Firecracker Time Trial
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial
3 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue
5 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT

67th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles

37th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
3 King's Valley
2 Silverton RR
4 High Desert Omnium
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race
5 Eugene Celebration
3 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill

24th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
6 Icebreaker Criterium
11 Swan Island Criterium
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium
5 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit

55

Ridgefield, WA

M

1861

596

1

C

3

N/A

December 31, 2005

December 31, 2014