Bridgetown Velo

Event Name
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Freddy Tincher
18 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Freddy Tincher
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Troy Sexton
50 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Troy Sexton
58 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Freddy Tincher
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Freddy Tincher
60 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Troy Sexton
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Troy Sexton
58 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Freddy Tincher
89 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Freddy Tincher
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Troy Sexton
54 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Troy Sexton
72 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Freddy Tincher
34 Cross Crusade: Rainier Freddy Tincher
47 Cross Crusade: Rainier Troy Sexton
91 Cross Crusade: Rainier Freddy Tincher
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Troy Sexton
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Freddy Tincher
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Troy Sexton
83 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Freddy Tincher
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jeff Crawford
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Troy Sexton
33 Battle At Barlow Freddy Tincher
6 Fazio Farms Freddy Tincher
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Troy Sexton
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Freddy Tincher
37 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Freddy Tincher
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Calon Russell
19 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Freddy Tincher
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Calon Russell
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Calon Russell
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Calon Russell
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Calon Russell
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Calon Russell
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Calon Russell
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Calon Russell
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Calon Russell
25 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined David Sherman
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Calon Russell
13 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Calon Russell
2 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship David Sherman
111 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Rod Underhill
15 OBRA Time Trial Rod Underhill
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Freddy Tincher
3 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery David Sherman
8 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Troy Sexton
31 Tuesday PIR Troy Sexton
6 Vancouver Criterium Troy Sexton
9 Vancouver Criterium David Sherman
11 Tuesday PIR Calon Russell
31 Tuesday PIR Andi Greisel
16 Tuesday PIR Troy Sexton
3 Monday PIR David Sherman
29 Montinore Road Race David Sherman
20 Tuesday PIR Andi Greisel
8 Monday PIR David Sherman
34 St. Honore Criterium Calon Russell
32 St. Honore Criterium Freddy Tincher
9 St. Honore Criterium David Sherman
8 Mt. Tabor Series Troy Sexton
9 Mt. Tabor Series Freddy Tincher
18 Mt. Tabor Series Troy Sexton
9 Mt. Tabor Series Freddy Tincher
2 Mt. Tabor Series Jeff Crawford
3 Mt. Tabor Series Jeff Crawford
8 Mt. Tabor Series Troy Sexton
9 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR David Sherman
4 Mt. Tabor Series Jeff Crawford
13 Mt. Tabor Series Troy Sexton
DNS Mary's Peak Hillclimb Rod Underhill
20 Mt. Tabor Series Freddy Tincher
9 Mt. Tabor Series Troy Sexton
30 Mt. Tabor Series Calon Russell
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Andi Greisel
8 Mt. Tabor Series David Sherman
4 Mt. Tabor Series Jeff Crawford
38 Hammer Velo Criterium Troy Sexton
8 Hammer Velo Criterium David Sherman
4 Mt. Tabor Series Jeff Crawford
27 Mt. Tabor Series Troy Sexton
8 Mt. Tabor Series David Sherman
DNS Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Calon Russell
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Jeff Crawford
38 Tuesday PIR Joshua LeBus
16 Monday PIR Joshua LeBus
2 Monday PIR Andi Greisel
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 David Sherman
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Freddy Tincher
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Calon Russell
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jeff Crawford
64 Tuesday PIR Chris Haverty
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Andi Greisel
1 Banana Belt Series Jeff Crawford
12 Banana Belt Series David Sherman
29 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Troy Sexton
6 Banana Belt Series Freddy Tincher
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jeff Crawford
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Freddy Tincher
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 David Sherman
1 Eugene Roubaix Freddy Tincher
5 Eugene Roubaix Jeff Crawford
6 Eugene Roubaix Andi Greisel
9 Eugene Roubaix David Sherman
30 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Troy Sexton
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Andi Greisel
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series David Sherman
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Freddy Tincher
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Freddy Tincher
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series David Sherman
12 Monday PIR David Sherman
25 Monday PIR David Sherman
18 Kings Valley Road Race Andi Greisel
15 Kings Valley Road Race David Sherman
2 Kings Valley Road Race Freddy Tincher
43 Kings Valley Road Race Troy Sexton
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Freddy Tincher
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Andi Greisel
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Freddy Tincher
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Rod Underhill
3 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Calon Russell
18 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Calon Russell
64 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Rod Underhill
8 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Rod Underhill
19 As the Raven Flies TT Dennis Sibilia-Young
11 As the Raven Flies TT Rod Underhill
51 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Rod Underhill
80 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Dennis Sibilia-Young
10 Dirty Circles David Sherman
25 Dirty Circles David Sherman
9 Jack Frost TT Rod Underhill
5 Jack Frost TT Calon Russell
25 Jack Frost TT: Combined Calon Russell
98 Jack Frost TT: Combined Rod Underhill
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings David Sherman
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings David Sherman
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Freddy Tincher
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 David Sherman
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Freddy Tincher
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Andi Greisel
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Rod Underhill
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Andi Greisel
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Rod Underhill
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Jeff Crawford
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Freddy Tincher
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Andi Greisel
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Andi Greisel
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Sherman
29 Monday PIR: July Series Standings David Sherman
15 Monday PIR: July Series Standings David Sherman
25 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Sherman
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Sherman
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Andi Greisel
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings David Sherman