www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA

Event Name
2 Crossaflixion Cup Ian Eglitis
4 Psycho Cross paul zweigart
12 OBRA CCX Championship Evan Plews
1 OBRA CCX Championship Matt Russell
20 OBRA CCX Championship Ryan Eisele
24 OBRA CCX Championship paul zweigart
25 OBRA CCX Championship Michael Romasco
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Samuel Romasco
57 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex paul zweigart
11 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards paul zweigart
DNF Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Ryan Eisele
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Ryan Eisele
35 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Ryan Eisele
25 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Samuel Romasco
2 Psycho Cross paul zweigart
53 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center paul zweigart
22 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Ian Eglitis
43 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Ryan Eisele
6 Psycho Cross paul zweigart
22 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Samuel Romasco
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Ryan Eisele
48 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School paul zweigart
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Matt Russell
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Michael Romasco
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Ryan Eisele
19 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Samuel Romasco
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ryan Eisele
65 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Michael Romasco
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Matt Russell
89 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy paul zweigart
18 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Ian Eglitis
2 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Matt Russell
7 Battle at Barlow Ryan Eisele
3 Psycho Cross paul zweigart
5 Psycho Cross paul zweigart
8 Crossaflixion Cup Ian Eglitis
DNS Bend Super D Ian Eglitis
6 Hood River Double Cross Ryan Eisele
17 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Ian Eglitis
DNF Pain+Suffer'n CX paul zweigart
7 Pain+Suffer'n CX Ryan Eisele
2 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB paul zweigart
1 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Ryan Eisele
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB paul zweigart
23 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Ian Eglitis
11 Salem STXC Bart Carter
23 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Bart Carter
14 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Bart Carter
12 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Marcus Stones
8 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Jeremy Warnicke
7 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Ryan Eisele
12 Salem STXC Jeremy Warnicke
7 Salem STXC Marcus Stones
8 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Jeremy Warnicke
7 Salem STXC Ryan Eisele
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Ryan Eisele
8 Salem STXC Bart Carter
10 Salem STXC Ryan Eisele
8 Salem STXC Jeremy Warnicke
6 Salem STXC Jeremy Warnicke
3 Salem STXC Ryan Eisele
4 OBRA XC Championship paul zweigart
2 OBRA STXC Ian Eglitis
5 Salem STXC Ryan Eisele
8 Salem STXC Jeremy Warnicke
5 Salem STXC Jeremy Warnicke
3 Salem STXC Ryan Eisele
3 Salem STXC Ryan Eisele
6 Salem STXC Jeremy Warnicke
5 Salem STXC Ryan Eisele
2 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Ryan Eisele
3 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Ryan Eisele
11 Central Oregon Crit Series Ian Eglitis
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Eisele
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeremy Warnicke
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Eisele
83 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Matt Russell
42 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Matt Russell
249 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Matt Russell
48 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Matt Russell
93 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Matt Russell
101 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Matt Russell
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Eisele
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeremy Warnicke
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Eisele
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeremy Warnicke
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeremy Warnicke
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Eisele
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Eisele
1 Cascade Cream Puff Evan Plews
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Matt Russell
68 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Matt Russell
22 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Matt Russell
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeremy Warnicke
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Eisele
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Eisele
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Eisele
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeremy Warnicke
8 Pickett's Charge Ryan Eisele
3 Pickett's Charge Matt Russell
11 Pickett's Charge Jeremy Warnicke
10 Pickett's Charge paul zweigart
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Eisele
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Eisele
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeremy Warnicke
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Ryan Eisele
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeremy Warnicke
11 Test of Endurance 50 Jeremy Warnicke
14 Test of Endurance 50 Michael Romasco
6 Test of Endurance 50 David Hill
16 Test of Endurance 50 Mark Rasmussen
13 Test of Endurance 50 James Shingleton
DNF Test of Endurance 50 Dave Goodier
6 Test of Endurance 50 Ryan Eisele
DNF Test of Endurance 50 Evan Plews
21 Test of Endurance 50 Steve Carwile
1 Humbug Hurry-Up Evan Plews
4 Return on the Jedi XC Ryan Eisele
3 Return on the Jedi XC Matt Russell
3 Return on the Jedi XC Ian Eglitis
6 Return on the Jedi XC Michael Romasco
4 Return on the Jedi XC Mark Rasmussen
7 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Ian Eglitis
3 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Matt Russell
9 Sisters Stampede XC Jeremy Warnicke
7 Sisters Stampede XC David Hill
6 Sisters Stampede XC Ryan Eisele
12 Sisters Stampede XC Matt Russell
2 Spring Thaw David Hill
22 Spring Thaw Mark Rasmussen
4 Spring Thaw Evan Plews
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Ryan Eisele
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Matt Russell
17 Cascade Chainbreaker Ian Eglitis
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger Matt Russell
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger David Hill
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger Jeremy Warnicke
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger paul zweigart
15 Peak Sports Mudslinger Ian Eglitis
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger Ryan Eisele
11 Bear Springs XC Mark Rasmussen
8 Horning's Hustle Matt Russell
10 Horning's Hustle Jeremy Warnicke
4 Horning's Hustle Ryan Eisele
5 Horning's Hustle Evan Plews
13 Horning's Hustle Mark Rasmussen
13 Horning's Hustle Ian Eglitis
39 King's Valley Matt Russell
18 Echo Red to Red XC Marcus Stones
8 Echo Red to Red XC Barton Carter
14 Echo Red to Red XC Michael Romasco
16 Echo Red to Red XC Jeremy Warnicke
10 Echo Red to Red XC Ryan Eisele
14 Echo Red to Red XC Ian Eglitis
7 Echo Red to Red XC Matt Russell
1 Echo Red to Red XC Evan Plews