Trinity Bikes

Event Category Name
1 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women C Patti Wolfe
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women C Marny Musielak
2 Psycho Cross Women C Patti Wolfe
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women C Patti Wolfe
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Shane Johnson
1 Redmond Golf Cross Category B Shane Johnson
1 Redmond Golf Cross Junior Men Liam Pickhardt
3 Psycho Cross Women C Patti Wolfe
5 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 35+ C Dale Nixon
3 Redmond Golf Cross Masters 35+ C Dave Pickhardt
3 Redmond Golf Cross Women C Samantha Pharris
4 Redmond Golf Cross Women C Marny Musielak
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C Patti Wolfe
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Samantha Pharris
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Shane Johnson
4 Psycho Cross Women C Marny Musielak
2 Psycho Cross Women C Patti Wolfe
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Samantha Pharris
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Shane Johnson
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B Shane Johnson
7 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women C Samantha Pharris
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Sr Men Cat B/C Brian Buskirk
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Samantha Pharris
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Shane Johnson
43 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Brian Buskirk
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Beginner Women Marny Musielak
7 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women C Patti Wolfe
15 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category B Brian Buskirk
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Michael Grindstaff
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Marny Musielak
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Patti Wolfe
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Samantha Pharris
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Patti Wolfe
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Marny Musielak
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Shane Johnson
94 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Dale Nixon
65 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Brian Buskirk
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Beginner Women Marny Musielak
166 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Dale Nixon
4 Cross-Word CX Challenge Women C Patti Wolfe
8 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B Brian Buskirk
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Beginner Women Marny Musielak
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Beginner Women Marny Musielak
45 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Brian Buskirk
1 Psycho Cross Women C Patti Wolfe
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Shane Johnson
11 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Dale Nixon
9 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Nate Wyeth
15 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Cory Tanler
15 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Wmn C Patti Wolfe
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Women C Pattie Wolfe
6 Battle At Barlow Women C Patti Wolfe
16 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Cory Tanler
8 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Wmn C Samantha Pharris
6 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Wmn C Patti Wolfe
4 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Shane Johnson
8 Future Cross Men B Cory Tanler
3 Future Cross Men B Shane Johnson
7 Future Cross Men C Dale Nixon
7 Future Cross Beginner Women Marny Musielak
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Beginner Women Marny Musielak
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women C Patti Wolfe
DNF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Sean Lewis
15 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Cory Tanler
9 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Shane Johnson
DNF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Gary O'Connell
DNF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Nate Wyeth
7 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Wmn C Patti Wolfe
10 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Dale Nixon
8 Hood River Double Cross Women C Patti Wolfe
4 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Marny Musielak
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women C Patti Wolfe
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Marny Musielak
DNF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Nate Wyeth
20 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Cory Tanler
7 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C Gary O'Connell
29 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Sean Lewis
DNF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Wmn C Patti Wolfe
13 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 40+ Dale Nixon
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C Pattie Wolfe
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women C Patti Wolfe
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 4/5 Michael Grindstaff
7 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Beginner Women Patti Wolfe
113 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Michael Grindstaff
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5 Michael Grindstaff
18 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men C Nate Wyeth
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 Michael Grindstaff
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5 Michael Grindstaff
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Men 4/5 Michael Grindstaff
95 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Michael Grindstaff
25 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 Michael Grindstaff
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 4/5 Michael Grindstaff
11 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Cat 5 Michael Grindstaff
DNF Vancouver Criterium Cat 5 Men Michael Grindstaff
5 Vancouver Criterium Cat 5 Men Gary O'Connell
12 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 Patti Wolfe
13 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men Cat 4/5 Nate Wyeth
6 Redmond Downtown Criterium Women Cat 4/5 Samantha Pharris
4 Redmond Downtown Criterium Women Cat 4/5 Patti Wolfe
9 Redmond Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 Dave Pickhardt
8 Redmond Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 Dale Nixon
7 Redmond Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 Gary O'Connell
5 Redmond Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 Michael Grindstaff
5 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men Cat 4/5 Michael Grindstaff
7 Redmond Downtown Criterium Women Cat 4/5 Marny Musielak
1 Redmond Downtown Criterium Juniors Liam Pickhardt
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Jake Akerberg
27 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Shane Johnson
33 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Cory Tanler
37 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Michael Grindstaff
8 High Desert Omnium Men 4/5 Shane Johnson
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Jake Akerberg
1 High Desert Omnium Men 4/5 Jake Akerberg
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Shane Johnson
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Michael Grindstaff
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4/5 Patti Wolfe
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 Jake Akerberg
82 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Patti Wolfe
13 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 Michael Grindstaff
18 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jake Akerberg
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/5 Patti Wolfe
68 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Grindstaff
DNF NWX Criterium Men 4/5 Gary O'Connell
11 NWX Criterium Men 4/5 Michael Grindstaff
10 NWX Criterium Men 4/5 Cory Tanler
1 NWX Criterium Men 4/5 Jake Akerberg
4 NWX Criterium Women Patti Wolfe
13 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 2 Men 19-39 Cory Tanler
2 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 3 Women 19-39 Kodi Snider
1 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 3 Women 19-39 Samantha Pharris
6 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 1 men 19-39 Shane Johnson
12 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 1 men 19-39 Robert Gilbert
4 Pickett's Charge XC Clydesdales 200+ Gary O'Connell
2 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Cat 3 Women 19-39 Samantha Pharris
DNS Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Cat 1 men 19-39 Shane Johnson
19 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 men 19-39 Robert Gilbert
13 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 3 Men 19-39 Jacob Corwin
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC CAT 3 BEGINNER MEN Cale Pearson
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Gary O'Connell
5 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 3 Women 19-39 Samantha Pharris
14 Sisters Stampede MTB XC CAT 3 BEGINNER WOMEN Patti Wolfe
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 men 19-39 Shane Johnson
24 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-39 Cory Tanler
1 Bend Don't Brake Cat 4/5 Men Jake Akerberg
7 Spring Thaw XC Cat 1 men 19-39 Shane Johnson
12 Spring Thaw XC Cat 2 Men 19-39 Brian Buskirk
15 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 1 men 19-39 Robert Gilbert
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 1 men 19-39 Shane Johnson
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 3 Women 19-39 Samantha Pharris
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Beginner Women Patti Wolfe
7 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Clydesdale 200+ Gary O'Connell
8 Coast Hills Classic XC Men's Category 1 19-39 Robert Gilbert
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Women's Cat 3 19-34 Samantha Pharris
4 Coast Hills Classic XC Men's Category 1 19-39 Shane Johnson
10 Coast Hills Classic XC Men's Category 1 19-39 Sean Lewis
16 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 1 men 19-39 Robert Gilbert
5 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 1 men 19-39 Shane Johnson
21 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 2 Men 19-39 Brian Buskirk
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 3 Women 19-39 Samantha Pharris
7 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 4/5 Jake Akerberg
1 Mudslinger XC Cat 3 Women 19-39 Samantha Pharris
17 Mudslinger XC Cat 1 men 19-39 Bob Gilbert
13 Mudslinger XC Cat 2 19-39 Men Cory Tanler
DNS Mudslinger XC Cat 2 19-39 Men Brian Buskirk
10 Mudslinger XC Cat 1 men 19-39 Shane Johnson
6 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 4/5 Jake Akerberg
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Cat 4/5 Shane Johnson
17 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 19-39 Men Shane Johnson
37 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 19-39 Men Cory Tanler
35 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 19-39 Men Robert Gilbert
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 Shane Johnson
10 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Cat 2 Men 19-39 Brian Buskirk
34 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Cat 2 Men Brian Buskirk
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Cat 1 Men Shane Johnson
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Cat 3 Women Samantha Pharris
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Men Cat 4/5 Shane Johnson
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Cat 1 men 19-39 Shane Johnson
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Senior men 19-29 Shane Johnson
11 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Senior men 19-29 Brian Buskirk
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Cat 3 Women 19-39 Samantha Pharris