Melissa Boyd

Event
2 Psycho Cross #5
2 Psycho Cross #4
2 Psycho Cross #4: Series Standings
3 Psycho Cross #3: Series Standings
3 Psycho Cross #3
15 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
4 Battlecreek Cross
12 Cross Crusade #6
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
10 Cross Crusade #5
8 Cross Crusade #4
14 Cross Crusade #3
5 Psycho Cross #2
11 Cross Crusade #2
3 Heiser Farm Cross
11 Cross Crusade #1
2 Psycho Cross
2 Psycho Cross #1
4 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage
2 Eugene Short Cross Series
3 Eugene Short Cross Series
34 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bikes: Combined
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bikes
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Points Race
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championships
107 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined
107 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time
2 OBRA Criterium Championships
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships
144 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined
144 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit
4 Firecracker TT
34 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined
34 Firecracker TT: Combined Results by Time
3 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships
1 Return on the Jedi Super D
1 Return on the Jedi STXC/State Championships
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series
4 Picketts Charge MTB
3 Twilight Criterium Series
2 Test of Endurance 50
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB
2 OBRA TTT Championships
268 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined
268 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time
12 Albany Criterium
4 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points)
61 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time
61 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
4 Hutch's TT Series
5 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB
2 Hutch's TT Series
70 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
70 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Results by Time
5 Hutch's TT Series
3 Spring Thaw DH
5 Spring Thaw XC
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall
5 Eugene Roubaix
19 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series
19 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB
28 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time
28 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series
3 Icebreaker Criterium
28 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series
28 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
4 Horning's Hustle
33 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time
33 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series
6 Piece of Cake Road Race
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series
309 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
309 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
8 Jack Frost Time Trial
3 Cherry Pie RR
6 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings
4 Vanport Kermesse Series

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 50-54

Event
2 2008 Overall BAR

17th — 2008 Ironman

Event
4 Vanport Kermesse Series
3 Cherry Pie RR
8 Jack Frost Time Trial
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series
6 Piece of Cake Road Race
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series
4 Horning's Hustle
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series
3 Icebreaker Criterium
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series
5 Eugene Roubaix
5 Spring Thaw XC
3 Spring Thaw DH
2 Hutch's TT Series
5 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB
4 Hutch's TT Series
12 Albany Criterium
2 OBRA TTT Championships
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB
4 So Oregon Champion Thursday Series
2 Test of Endurance 50
3 Twilight Criterium Series
4 Picketts Charge MTB
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series
1 Return on the Jedi Super D
1 Return on the Jedi STXC/State Championships
1 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships
3 Twilight Criterium Series
4 Firecracker TT
2 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: 2K Pursuit
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships
2 OBRA Criterium Championships
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championships
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Points Race
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bikes
2 Eugene Short Cross Series
4 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage
2 Psycho Cross #1
11 Cross Crusade #1
3 Heiser Farm Cross
11 Cross Crusade #2
5 Psycho Cross #2
14 Cross Crusade #3
8 Cross Crusade #4
10 Cross Crusade #5
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
12 Cross Crusade #6
4 Battlecreek Cross
15 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
3 Psycho Cross #3
2 Psycho Cross #4
2 Psycho Cross #5

2nd — 2008 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event
5 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR
4 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR
1 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Mountain Bike BAR
10 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR
2 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR
6 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR
1 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Downhill BAR

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Downhill BAR: Sport Women 30+

Event
3 Spring Thaw DH
1 Return on the Jedi Super D

6th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Masters Women

Event
3 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: July Series
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sprints
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Keirin
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: 500 meter TT
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Team Sprints
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Points Race
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits

5th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event
4 Vanport Kermesse Series
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
3 Eugene Short Cross Series
4 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage
2 Psycho Cross #1
11 Cross Crusade #1
3 Heiser Farm Cross
11 Cross Crusade #2
5 Psycho Cross #2
14 Cross Crusade #3
8 Cross Crusade #4
10 Cross Crusade #5
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross
12 Cross Crusade #6
4 Battlecreek Cross
15 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
3 Psycho Cross #3
2 Psycho Cross #4
2 Psycho Cross #5

10th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Masters Women

Event
3 Cherry Pie RR
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series
6 Piece of Cake Road Race
5 Eugene Roubaix

1st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Mountain Bike BAR: Sport Women 30+

Event
4 Horning's Hustle
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB
5 Spring Thaw XC
5 WebCyclery Cascade ChainBreaker MTB
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB
2 Test of Endurance 50
4 Picketts Charge MTB
1 Return on the Jedi STXC/State Championships
1 Return on the Jedi XC/State Championships
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bikes

4th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Masters Women

Event
3 Icebreaker Criterium
4 Albany Criterium: Women's Categories by Age (for BAR Points)
2 OBRA Criterium Championships

2nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Masters Women

Event
8 Jack Frost Time Trial
1 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Overall
5 Hutch's TT Series
2 OBRA TTT Championships
4 Firecracker TT
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championships

13th — Cross Crusade: Overall: Masters Women 45+

Event
11 Cross Crusade #1
11 Cross Crusade #2
8 Cross Crusade #4
10 Cross Crusade #5
12 Cross Crusade #6
15 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships

59

Corvallis, OR

F

4229

434

3

3

4

4 Mst

September 7, 2007

December 31, 2015