Dennis Sibilia-Young

Event
4 Santa Cross
2 Psycho Cross Series
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
3 Corvallis Cross Classic
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
2 Psycho Cross Series
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
3 Twilight Cross Series
3 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings
13 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings
10 Twilight Cross Series
3 Battle at Barlow
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi
6 Twilight Cross Series
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross
4 Twilight Cross Series
11 Twilight Cross Series
2 Hood River Double Cross
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
4 Twilight Cross Series
5 Twilight Cross Series
8 Twilight Cross Series
5 GPRT: DDCX 1
18 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings
8 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
7 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall
10 Tensegrity STXC Series
14 Twilight Criterium Series
DNF Tensegrity STXC Series
9 Twilight Criterium Series
DNF Tensegrity STXC Series
4 Twilight Criterium Series
3 OBRA Criterium Championships
18 Twilight Criterium Series
11 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings
14 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Pringle Creek Criterium
15 Twilight Criterium Series
9 St. Honoré Criterium
5 Twilight Criterium Series
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC
11 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings
17 Twilight Criterium Series
8 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings
15 Twilight Criterium Series
6 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings
13 Twilight Criterium Series
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC
4 Twilight Criterium Series
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Overall
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings
16 Twilight TT Series: Combined
2 Twilight TT Series
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
1 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games
49 Bend Don't Brake
2 Bend Don't Brake
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings
2 Twilight TT Series
20 Twilight TT Series: Combined
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
77 OBRA TTT: Combined
3 OBRA TTT
28 Twilight TT Series: Combined
2 Twilight TT Series
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy
32 Twilight TT Series: Combined
5 Twilight TT Series
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings
34 Twilight TT Series: Combined
3 Twilight TT Series
2 Eugene Roubaix
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC
5 Cherry Pie

17th — 2014 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Competition

Event
5 Cherry Pie
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC
2 Eugene Roubaix
3 Twilight TT Series
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings
5 Twilight TT Series
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy
2 Twilight TT Series
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings
3 OBRA TTT
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings
2 Twilight TT Series
2 Bend Don't Brake
1 Bend Don't Brake: Oregon Senior Games
49 Bend Don't Brake
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
2 Twilight TT Series
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Overall
4 Twilight Criterium Series
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC
13 Twilight Criterium Series
6 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings
15 Twilight Criterium Series
8 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings
17 Twilight Criterium Series
11 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC
5 Twilight Criterium Series
9 St. Honoré Criterium
15 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Pringle Creek Criterium
14 Twilight Criterium Series
18 Twilight Criterium Series
11 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings
3 OBRA Criterium Championships
4 Twilight Criterium Series
9 Twilight Criterium Series
14 Twilight Criterium Series
10 Tensegrity STXC Series
7 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
8 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings
18 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings
5 GPRT: DDCX 1
8 Twilight Cross Series
5 Twilight Cross Series
4 Twilight Cross Series
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
2 Hood River Double Cross
4 Twilight Cross Series
11 Twilight Cross Series
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross
6 Twilight Cross Series
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi
3 Battle at Barlow
10 Twilight Cross Series
3 Twilight Cross Series
3 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings
13 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
2 Psycho Cross Series
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
3 Corvallis Cross Classic
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
2 Psycho Cross Series
4 Santa Cross

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
3 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR
6 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR
11 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR
108 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR
134 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR

9th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event
17 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR
38 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR

308th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
26 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR

16th — 2014 Ironman

Event
5 Cherry Pie
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC
2 Eugene Roubaix
3 Twilight TT Series
5 Twilight TT Series
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy
2 Twilight TT Series
3 OBRA TTT
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
2 Twilight TT Series
2 Bend Don't Brake
49 Bend Don't Brake
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
2 Twilight TT Series
4 Twilight Criterium Series
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC
13 Twilight Criterium Series
15 Twilight Criterium Series
17 Twilight Criterium Series
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC
5 Twilight Criterium Series
9 St. Honoré Criterium
15 Twilight Criterium Series
1 Pringle Creek Criterium
14 Twilight Criterium Series
18 Twilight Criterium Series
3 OBRA Criterium Championships
4 Twilight Criterium Series
DNF Tensegrity STXC Series
9 Twilight Criterium Series
DNF Tensegrity STXC Series
14 Twilight Criterium Series
10 Tensegrity STXC Series
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
5 GPRT: DDCX 1
8 Twilight Cross Series
5 Twilight Cross Series
4 Twilight Cross Series
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
2 Hood River Double Cross
11 Twilight Cross Series
4 Twilight Cross Series
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross
6 Twilight Cross Series
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi
3 Battle at Barlow
3 Twilight Cross Series
10 Twilight Cross Series
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
2 Psycho Cross Series
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
3 Corvallis Cross Classic
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX
2 Psycho Cross Series
4 Santa Cross

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 60-64

Event
6 2014 Overall BAR

108th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
3 OBRA TTT
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay
5 GPRT: DDCX 1
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
2 Hood River Double Cross
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi
3 Battle at Barlow
3 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings
13 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX
2 Psycho Cross Series
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield
3 Corvallis Cross Classic
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park
2 Psycho Cross Series
4 Santa Cross

134th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
2 Bend Don't Brake

11th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC
3 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC
3 Alsea Falls MTB XC
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC

17th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event
9 St. Honoré Criterium

26th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
11 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings
11 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings
8 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
1 Pringle Creek Criterium
3 OBRA Criterium Championships

38th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event
5 Cherry Pie
2 Eugene Roubaix

5th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 60+

Event
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park

2nd — Cross Crusade Callups: Masters 60+

Event
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross
2 Hood River Double Cross
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross
3 Battle at Barlow

60

Eugene, OR

M

2117

5196

C

5

N/A

January 22, 2008

December 31, 2014