Team Cthulhu

Event Name
50 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Byron Breeden
29 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Jason Uland
39 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Tiah Keever
51 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Jose Sandoval
38 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Max Kirchoff
20 GPMC: Winter Cross Jason Uland
37 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Jason Uland
17 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Max Kirchoff
46 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Byron Breeden
29 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Jason Uland
38 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Tiah Keever
45 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Jose Sandoval
32 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Max Kirchoff
56 Cross Crusade Jason Uland
57 Cross Crusade Byron Breeden
48 Cross Crusade Christina Collada
59 Cross Crusade Jason Uland
42 Cross Crusade Byron Breeden
40 Cross Crusade Max Kirchoff
42 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Byron Breeden
26 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Jason Uland
34 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Tiah Keever
37 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Jose Sandoval
28 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Max Kirchoff
11 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Byron Breeden
38 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Byron Breeden
24 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Jason Uland
32 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Tiah Keever
34 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Jose Sandoval
25 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Max Kirchoff
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Jason Uland
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Byron Breeden
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Tiah Keever
37 Cross Crusade Jason Uland
33 Cross Crusade Byron Breeden
80 Cross Crusade Christina Collada
50 Cross Crusade Max Kirchoff
99 Cross Crusade Kevin Talley
31 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Jose Sandoval
22 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Max Kirchoff
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Jose Sandoval
76 Blind Date Jose Sandoval
57 Cross Crusade Tiah Keever
73 Cross Crusade Jason Uland
37 Cross Crusade Byron Breeden
22 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Max Kirchoff
20 GPMC: Ninkrossi Christina Collada
18 GPMC: Ninkrossi Max Kirchoff
46 Cross Crusade Byron Breeden
21 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Max Kirchoff
32 GPMC: Heiser CX Jose Sandoval
10 GPMC: Heiser CX Max Kirchoff
53 Cross Crusade Tiah Keever
77 Cross Crusade Jason Uland
55 Cross Crusade Byron Breeden
35 Blind Date Byron Breeden
39 Blind Date Max Kirchoff
DNF Battle at Barlow Max Kirchoff
40 Battle at Barlow Jason Uland
16 Hood River Double Cross Byron Breeden
21 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Jason Uland
32 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Amanda Janney
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cynthia Velasquez Bogert
4 Tuesday PIR-August Series Byron Breeden
8 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Jose Sandoval
13 Kruger's Kermesse Byron Breeden
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Cynthia Velasquez Bogert
10 OBRA Masters Track Championships Jose Sandoval
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Cynthia Velasquez Bogert
DNF OBRA Masters Track Championships Cynthia Velasquez Bogert
56 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Jose Sandoval
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cynthia Velasquez Bogert
6 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Jose Sandoval
2 Masters Junior Track Races-Series Standings Cynthia Velasquez Bogert
4 Masters Junior Track Races-Combined Jose Sandoval
4 Masters Junior Track Races-2k Jose Sandoval
4 Masters Junior Track Races-500m Jose Sandoval
8 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Byron Breeden
9 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
3 Masters Junior Track Races Cynthia Velasquez Bogert
10 Masters Junior Track Races Jose Sandoval
4 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
3 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
2 Tuesday PIR-July Series Byron Breeden
3 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Jose Sandoval
3 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Byron Breeden
4 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
9 Portland Short Track Series Jason Britton
4 Ironclad Criterium Byron Breeden
4 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Byron Breeden
2 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
10 Portland Short Track Series Jason Britton
4 OBRA Track Championships Jose Sandoval
10 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Jose Sandoval
11 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
1 Tuesday PIR-June Series Byron Breeden
2 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
11 Portland Short Track Series Jason Britton
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Byron Breeden
1 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
56 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Jose Sandoval
4 Tuesday PIR-June Series Byron Breeden
1 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
DNF Hammer Velo Criterium Jose Sandoval
1 Tuesday PIR-May Series Byron Breeden
27 Tuesday PIR-May Series Byron Breeden
1 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
9 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
1 Tuesday PIR-Series Byron Breeden
2 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
12 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
18 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Byron Breeden
3 Tuesday PIR-Series Byron Breeden
21 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
9 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
1 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
4 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Byron Breeden
8 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
4 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Byron Breeden
38 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
1 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Byron Breeden
1 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
4 Tuesday PIR Byron Breeden
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Byron Breeden
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Byron Breeden
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Byron Breeden
17 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jason Britton
10 Banana Belt Series Byron Breeden
244 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Jose Sandoval
54 Jack Frost Time Trial Jose Sandoval