Lee Ordonez

Event Category
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Men A
2 Psycho Cross Men A
1 Psycho Cross Men A
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men A
2 Psycho Cross Men A
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed
1 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A
12 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed
DNS Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 1/2
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 1/2
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Men 1/2
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 1/2
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
24 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined
3 OBRA Time Trial Men 1/2
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 1/2
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
14 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 1/2/3
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Men 1/2
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 1/2
3 Revenge of the Disc Men 1/2
5 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined
4 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
20 High Desert Omnium Men 1/2
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3
2 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Men
1 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined
1 OBRA TTT Senior Men
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Singlespeed Men
2 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined
2 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined
7 Spring Thaw XC Singlespeed
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Singlespeed Men
1 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2
40 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3
5 Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Men
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 1/2
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 1/2
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Singlespeed Men
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Singlespeed Men
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 30-34

14th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event Category Points
510 2013 Overall BAR Masters Men 219
219

11th — 2013 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
6 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 295
6 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 295
590

510th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
82 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 219
219

24th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
24 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Men A 277
29 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR Senior Men 272
7 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 294
843

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
1 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 1/2 15
1 OBRA TTT Senior Men 10
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2 7
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 1/2 12
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Men 1/2 13
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 1/2 13
3 OBRA Time Trial Men 1/2 26
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 1/2 1
97

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
5 Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Men 11
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Singlespeed Men 14
7 Spring Thaw XC Singlespeed 9
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men 13
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Singlespeed Men 15
2 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Men 14
76

73rd — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 30-34 1
5 Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Men 1
40 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2/3 1
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 1
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Singlespeed Men 1
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 1
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 1
7 Spring Thaw XC Singlespeed 1
1 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 1
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men 1
2 Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 1
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Singlespeed Men 1
1 OBRA TTT Senior Men 1
2 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Men 1
3 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2 1
2 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 1/2 1
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Men 1/2 1
14 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 1/2/3 1
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 1/2 1
9 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
3 OBRA Time Trial Men 1/2 1
4 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 1
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 1/2 1
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 1/2 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed 1
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed 1
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 1
1 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed 1
2 Psycho Cross Men A 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 1
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed 1
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed 1
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 1
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 1
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 1
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 1
1 Psycho Cross Men A 1
2 Psycho Cross Men A 1
45

29th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 1/2/3 15
14 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 1/2/3 2
12 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 4
21

24th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Points
2 Psycho Cross Men A 14
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men A 12
1 Psycho Cross Men A 15
2 Psycho Cross Men A 14
55

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed 14
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed 13
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 14
1 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 15
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed 9
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 13
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed 8
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed 7
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 12
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 10
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 11
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 24
150

82nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 30-34 26
26

8th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed 11
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed 10
4 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 15
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 13
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 14
63

1st — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 12
1 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 15
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed 5
32

32

Eugene, OR

M

2069

725

1

3

A

2

5

December 31, 2005

December 31, 2014