Greg Eyerly

1st — 2015 Ironman

Event Category Points
6 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters Men A/B 50+ 1
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters Men B/C 50-64 1
38 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 1
15 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 Men 19-39 1
44 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 1
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ 1
8 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Men 4/5 1
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ 1
8 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ 4/5 1
26 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 50+ 1
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
4 As The Raven Flies Eddy Senior Men 1
18 Barton Park Circuit Race Masters Men 3/4/5 50+ 1
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 1
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
42 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 1
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
10 BriHOP International Omnium Men 4/5 1
31 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 4/5 1
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
10 Thursday Track Masters Men 50+ 1
4 Thursday Track Masters Men 40+ 1
4 Fast Twitch Friday Masters 50+ 1
7 Track DAZE Men 4/5 1
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 1
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
8 Thursday Track Masters 50+ 2K 1
7 Thursday Track Men Category 4/5 3K 1
32 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 1
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
7 Thursday Track Masters 50+ 1
2 Thursday Track Men Category 4/5 1
23 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 1
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Thursday Track Category 3/4 1
7 Fast Twitch Friday Novice Men 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D 1
4 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Masters 50+ 1
14 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Senior Men 1
8 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Novice Men 1
2 PDW Omnium Men Category 4 1
37 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 1
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 1
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 1
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 1
8 Thursday Track Category 3/4 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D 1
23 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 1
35 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 1
7 Thursday Track Category 3/4 1
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint E 1
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Category 4 Points Race 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 1
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 50+ 1
29 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 1
3 Thursday Track Category 4 and Junior 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint G 1
DNF Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 1
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 4/5 1
11 Thursday Track Category 3/4 1
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D 1
3 Pickett's Charge Novice Category 3 Men 40+ 1
6 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 1
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 1
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 1
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 1
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 1
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 1
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
15 Thursday Track Category 3/4 1
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Category 4/5 Final 1
8 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 4 Men Kilo 1
7 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 4/5 Men 4K Pursuit 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 1
30 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 1
7 Thursday Track Category 4 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D 1
11 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints 1
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 60-Lap Points Race 1
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ 500m 1
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 40+ Kilometer 1
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 2K Pursuit 1
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile Scratch Race 1
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Miss and Out 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 1
26 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
4 Thursday Track (Movie Night) Category 4 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ 1
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C 1
29 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 1
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
5 Thursday Track Category 3/4 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B 1
11 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Men 50-59 1
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
2 Thursday Track Category 4/5 1
26 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 1
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Masters Men 50+ 1
5 Thursday Track Category 3/4 1
11 OBRA Masters Track Masters 30-59 Points Race 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 50-54 2K 1
5 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 50-54/500m 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 50-54 Sprints 1
6 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men Team Sprints 1
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Masters Men 50+ 1
28 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ 1
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 100+ 1
25 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 1
23 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed 1
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Masters 50+ 1
35 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters 50+ 1
27 GPRM 2015: DDCX Singlespeed 1
34 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ 1
34 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 50+ 1
5 Junior Cross Series @Corn Cross Masters 35+ C 1
40 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C 1
34 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ 1
57 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ 1
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
34 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C 1
35 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 1
29 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ 1
27 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed 1
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ 1
30 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ C 1
29 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ 1
28 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed 1
88 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C 1
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 1
64 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C 1
71 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed 1
32 Washougal CX Masters 35+ C 1
20 Pedalers at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ C 1
74 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C 1
56 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 1
106 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C 1
59 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ 1
144

See all results for Greg Eyerly or the 2015 Ironman.