Portland State University

Event Name
3 Kruger's Crossing CCX Ariel Chilton
22 Kruger's Crossing CCX Daniel Felts
50 Cross Crusade Daniel Felts
22 Cross Crusade Ariel Chilton
51 Cross Crusade Leandra Paasch
40 Cross Crusade Adrian Richardson
48 Cross Crusade Daniel Felts
35 Cross Crusade Adrian Richardson
40 Cross Crusade Daniel Felts
34 Cross Crusade Adrian Richardson
37 Cross Crusade Adrian Richardson
64 Cross Crusade Daniel Felts
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Adrian Richardson
23 Cross Crusade Adrian Richardson
35 Cross Crusade Daniel Felts
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Adrian Richardson
21 Cross Crusade Adrian Richardson
65 Cross Crusade Daniel Felts
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Adrian Richardson
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Leandra Paasch
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Robert Dixon-King
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Leandra Paasch
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Adrian Richardson
22 Hood River Double Cross Leandra Paasch
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Daniel Felts
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Robert Dixon
25 Tuesday PIR Jake Hansen
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Daniel Felts
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Robert Dixon
29 Portland Twilight Criterium Adrian Richardson
19 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Daniel Felts
39 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Greg Hudson
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Ceccorulli
32 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Daniel Felts
2 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Ceccorulli
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Greg Hudson
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Ceccorulli
28 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Greg Hudson
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Daniel Felts
1 Mt. Tabor Series Adrian Richardson
43 Mt. Tabor Series Peter Welte
25 Mt. Tabor Series James Ceccorulli
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Greg Hudson
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Ceccorulli
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Daniel Felts
14 Mt. Tabor Series Adrian Richardson
26 Mt. Tabor Series James Ceccorulli
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Greg Hudson
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Daniel Felts
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Ceccorulli
17 Mt. Tabor Series Adrian Richardson
16 Tuesday PIR Aaron Aikin
21 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Greg Hudson
17 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Daniel Felts
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Daniel Felts
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Daniel Felts
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Michael Palmer
45 Mt. Tabor Series James Ceccorulli
22 Mt. Tabor Series Daniel Felts
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Daniel Felts
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Ceccorulli
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Greg Hudson
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC James Ceccorulli
21 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Jake Hansen
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Adrian Richardson
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Adrian Richardson
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Jake Hansen
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Jake Hansen
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Adrian Richardson
189 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Jake Hansen
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Jake Hansen
198 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Adrian Richardson
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Adrian Richardson
64 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Adrian Richardson
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Jake Hansen
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Jake Hansen
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Adrian Richardson
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Michael Palmer
20 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Adrian Richardson
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Michael Palmer
13 Mt. Tabor Series Daniel Felts
10 Tuesday PIR Aaron Aikin
5 Pickett's Charge XC Ellene Smith
29 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Daniel Felts
25 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Michael Palmer
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Michael Palmer
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Daniel Felts
30 Tuesday PIR James Ceccorulli
23 Monday PIR Ellene Smith
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Michael Palmer
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Daniel Felts
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Michael Palmer
21 Tuesday PIR Matt Wyllie
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Daniel Felts
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Robert Sanders
14 Hood River Crit Series Aaron Aikin
27 Bear Springs Trap XC Greg Hudson
51 Tuesday PIR Robert Sanders
24 Tuesday PIR Oscar Barney
20 Tuesday PIR Aaron Aikin
14 Tuesday PIR Oscar Barney
27 Tuesday PIR James Ceccorulli
38 Tuesday PIR Oscar Barney
DNF Banana Belt Series Oscar Barney
9 Banana Belt Series Adrian Richardson
3 Banana Belt Series Andrew Dillon
19 Banana Belt Series EJ Barreto
19 Banana Belt Series Daniel Felts
26 Banana Belt Series Oscar Barney
5 Banana Belt Series Adrian Richardson
27 Banana Belt Series EJ Barreto
DNF Echo Red to Red XC Lanakila MacNaughton
3 Echo Red to Red XC EJ Barreto
12 Cherry Pie Michael Palmer
37 Cherry Pie Peter Welte
13 Cherry Pie James Ceccorulli
44 Cherry Pie Leandra Paasch
43 Cherry Pie Ellene Smith
36 Cherry Pie EJ Barreto
35 Cherry Pie Miles Crumley
31 Cherry Pie Aaron Aikin
20 Cherry Pie Andrew Dillon