Tonya Roe

Event Category
4 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 35+ B
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ B
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ B
27 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women B
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B
39 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women B
17 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 35+ B
14 Ninkrossi CX Category C
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Cat B (Women Power Daters)
34 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 35+ B
34 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Cat B (Women Power Daters)
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Cat B (Women Power Daters)
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women Cat B (Women Power Daters)
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B
4 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results Women Masters B
3 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters Women 35+ B
11 Monday PIR Open Women
21 Monday PIR: August Series Women
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Master Women 35+ B
7 Monday PIR Open Women
5 OBRA Championship RR 2 Women Master 30-39
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 4 Women
4 Monday PIR: July Series Sr Women
3 Monday PIR Women
1 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Women Category 4
17 Monday PIR Open Women
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women
4 Monday PIR Women
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Cat 4
5 High Desert Omnium Women Cat 4
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Cat 4
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women Cat 4
131 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
4 Monday PIR Women
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women
2 Monday PIR-June Series Sr Women
4 Monday PIR Open Women
4 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Women
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women
3 Monday PIR Open Women
19 Monday PIR Open Women
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women
3 Monday PIR Sr Women
2 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Women
2 Monday PIR Open Women
2 Monday PIR Open Women
6 Monday PIR Women
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Women
1 Monday PIR-April Series Senior Women
2 Monday PIR Senior Women
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Women
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Women
3 Monday PIR Women
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Women
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Women
19 Piece of Cake Women 4
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4
252 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined
11 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Women Category 4/5

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 35-39

Event Category Points
41 2010 Overall BAR Masters Women 568
568

37th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
11 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Women Category 4/5 1
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4 1
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4 1
19 Piece of Cake Women 4 1
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Women 1
3 Monday PIR Women 1
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 1
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Women 1
2 Monday PIR Senior Women 1
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Women 1
6 Monday PIR Women 1
2 Monday PIR Open Women 1
2 Monday PIR Open Women 1
3 Monday PIR Sr Women 1
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 1
19 Monday PIR Open Women 1
3 Monday PIR Open Women 1
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 1
4 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Women 1
4 Monday PIR Open Women 1
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 1
4 Monday PIR Women 1
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women Cat 4 1
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Cat 4 1
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Cat 4 1
4 Monday PIR Women 1
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 1
17 Monday PIR Open Women 1
1 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Women Category 4 1
3 Monday PIR Women 1
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 4 Women 1
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ 1
5 OBRA Championship RR 2 Women Master 30-39 1
7 Monday PIR Open Women 1
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Master Women 35+ B 1
11 Monday PIR Open Women 1
3 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters Women 35+ B 1
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B 1
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 1
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B 1
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 1
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 35+ B 1
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Cat B (Women Power Daters) 1
14 Ninkrossi CX Category C 1
17 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 35+ B 1
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B 1
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 1
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ B 1
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ B 1
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B 1
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B 1
4 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 35+ B 1
52

41st — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
9 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Masters Women 292
25 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Masters Women 276
568

25th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
4 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 297
49 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 4 Women 252
39 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Women 262
811

74th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
51 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Senior Women 250
20 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Senior Women 281
531

838th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
140 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Men C 161
161

39th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
11 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Women Category 4/5 5
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women Cat 4 8
13

25th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
5 OBRA Championship RR 2 Women Master 30-39 22
22

40th — 2010 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
5 High Desert Omnium Women Cat 4 36
36

20th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
1 Monday PIR-April Series Senior Women 15
2 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Women 14
2 Monday PIR-June Series Sr Women 14
4 Monday PIR: July Series Sr Women 12
55

4th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
4 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4 Women 12
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Cat 4 13
1 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Women Category 4 15
2 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 4 Women 14
54

51st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Women 11
11

140th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
14 Ninkrossi CX Category C 2
2

9th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Points
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Master Women 35+ B 12
3 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters Women 35+ B 13
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B 12
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B 10
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 35+ B 9
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ B 2
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ B 9
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ B 8
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B 9
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B 13
4 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 35+ B 24
121

49th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 6
5 High Desert Omnium Women Cat 4 11
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Cat 4 6
23

4th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters Women 35+ B

Event Category Points
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ B 13
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 35+ B 12
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ B 12
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ B 11
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B 12
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B 16
76

10th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Women

Event Category Points
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 16
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 24
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 16
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 48
104

42

Portland, OR

F

6272

3

4

4

Not a current member