Jeff Standish

Event
15 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races
51 Portland Cup (USGP)
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
9 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
14 Cross Crusade #7
10 Cross Crusade #6
17 Cross Crusade #5
18 Cross Crusade #4
26 Cross Crusade #3
52 Cross Crusade #2
51 Cross Crusade #2
15 Cross Crusade #1
12 Battle at Barlow
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
2 Pain on the Peak
2 Masters Track Championship (Men's Points Races)
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series
36 OBRA Criterium Championships
16 OBRA Criterium Championships
16 Swan Island Criterium
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series
9 Sunset Criterium
19 Portland Twilight Criterium
32 Tuesday PIR
19 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium
31 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series
2 State Games Track
8 Mt Tabor Series
47 Mt Tabor Series
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Overall
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings
4 Alpenrose Sixday
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Standings
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series
2 Alpenrose Sixday: 2 Mile Pursuit
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Madison
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
227 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series
31 Monday PIR
10 OBRA Road Race
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
22 Mt Tabor Series
19 Mt Tabor Series
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
10 Mt Tabor Series
5 Fast Twitch Fridays
22 Fast Twitch Fridays
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series
26 Monday PIR
53 Rehearsal Road Race
43 Tuesday PIR
8 Fast Twitch Fridays
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
20 Tuesday PIR
41 Kings Valley Road Race
8 Piece of Cake Road Race
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series
107 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
107 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
31 Jack Frost Time Trial

38th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event
93 2008 Overall BAR

8th — 2008 Ironman

Event
31 Jack Frost Time Trial
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series
8 Piece of Cake Road Race
41 Kings Valley Road Race
20 Tuesday PIR
3 Fast Twitch Fridays
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
8 Fast Twitch Fridays
43 Tuesday PIR
53 Rehearsal Road Race
26 Monday PIR
22 Fast Twitch Fridays
5 Fast Twitch Fridays
10 Mt Tabor Series
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
22 Mt Tabor Series
19 Mt Tabor Series
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series
10 OBRA Road Race
31 Monday PIR
57 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification
48 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Omnium
8 Mt Tabor Series
47 Mt Tabor Series
2 State Games Track
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Omnium
32 Tuesday PIR
19 Portland Twilight Criterium
9 Sunset Criterium
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series
16 Swan Island Criterium
36 OBRA Criterium Championships
16 OBRA Criterium Championships
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
2 Masters Track Championship (Men's Points Races)
2 Pain on the Peak
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
12 Battle at Barlow
15 Cross Crusade #1
51 Cross Crusade #2
52 Cross Crusade #2
26 Cross Crusade #3
18 Cross Crusade #4
17 Cross Crusade #5
10 Cross Crusade #6
14 Cross Crusade #7
9 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
51 Portland Cup (USGP)
15 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races

93rd — 2008 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
69 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR
203 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR
38 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

334th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event
32 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

20th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
93 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR
93 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR
129 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR
23 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

253rd — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
35 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR

32nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race

38th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
2 Masters Track Championship (Men's Points Races)

69th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
2 Pain on the Peak
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit
12 Battle at Barlow
15 Cross Crusade #1
10 Cross Crusade #6
14 Cross Crusade #7
9 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross
15 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races

35th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
4 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Daily Total
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Final Overall

203rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
10 OBRA Road Race

129th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
8 Piece of Cake Road Race

93rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
9 Sunset Criterium

93rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit

23rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series
2 State Games Track

14th — Cross Crusade: Overall: Masters 35+ A

Event
15 Cross Crusade #1
18 Cross Crusade #4
17 Cross Crusade #5
10 Cross Crusade #6
14 Cross Crusade #7
9 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships

22nd — Mt Tabor Series: Overall: Men Masters 40+

Event
10 Mt Tabor Series
8 Mt Tabor Series

48

Gresham, OR

M

1922

360

1

3

A

3

3

January 7, 2007

December 31, 2014