Rebound/Tireless Velo

Event Name
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Pam Fairchild
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Greg O'Brien
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Michael Rabinowitz
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Karen Goritski
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Duncan Yoder
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross David Lofstead
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Mitch Yoder
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross William Goritski
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Greg Gramstad
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Nathan Engkjer
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Michael Rabinowitz
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Tim Goss
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Todd Shank
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Karl Bailey
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Karen Goritski
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Holly Kotsovos
41 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Duncan Yoder
24 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Zachary Murphy
43 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Nathan Engkjer
30 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Michael Rabinowitz
17 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Greg Gramstad
6 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic William Goritski
67 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Tim Goss
62 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Jerod Cottrill
52 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Todd Shank
18 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic mike packer
53 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Greg O'Brien
43 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ken Benderly
50 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Greg Gramstad
41 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Nathan Engkjer
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Michael Rabinowitz
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Chris Tauscher
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Marie Major
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Karen Goritski
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Holly Kotsovos
106 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jerod Cottrill
72 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Todd Shank
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Bob Croucher
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park mike packer
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Zachary Murphy
1 Psycho Cross Pam Fairchild
4 Psycho Cross Ted Lamb
3 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Chris Tauscher
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux William Goritski
2 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Karl Bailey
114 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Jerod Cottrill
69 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Tim Goss
59 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Todd Shank
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Bob Croucher
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield mike packer
52 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Nathan Engkjer
34 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Greg Gramstad
22 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Michael Rabinowitz
36 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Mitch Yoder
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield David Gast
67 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Greg O'Brien
58 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Ken Benderly
30 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Marie Major
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Karen Goritski
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Holly Kotsovos
61 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Duncan Yoder
18 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Greg Gramstad
19 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Chris Tauscher
14 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield William Goritski
56 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Jerod Cottrill
19 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Ted Lamb
16 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Marie Major
5 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Pam Fairchild
47 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Greg Gramstad
43 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Nathan Engkjer
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Michael Rabinowitz
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mitch Yoder
89 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Jerod Cottrill
85 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Todd Shank
34 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Bob Croucher
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex mike packer
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Marie Major
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Pam Fairchild
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Holly Kotsovos
67 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ted Lamb
60 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Greg O'Brien
56 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Ken Benderly
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Pam Fairchild
13 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross David Saltzberg
11 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Ted Lamb
8 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross David Lofstead
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jerod Cottrill
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery mike packer
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Greg Gramstad
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Tauscher
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Pam Fairchild
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Greg O'Brien
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Ken Benderly
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Ted Lamb
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 David Saltzberg
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Duncan Yoder
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Zachary Murphy
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Mitch Yoder
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 David Gast
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 David Lofstead
102 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nathan Engkjer
85 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Greg Gramstad
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Tauscher
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jerod Cottrill
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery mike packer
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Kirk Wong
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Greg O'Brien
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Duncan Yoder
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Zachary Murphy
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Kirk Wong
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Greg O'Brien
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Duncan Yoder
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Zachary Murphy
82 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Ted Lamb
77 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Ken Benderly
46 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Tim Smith
56 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jane Thanner
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Pam Fairchild
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Karen Goritski
27 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Holly Kotsovos
71 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Duncan Yoder
52 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Zachary Murphy
112 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Nathan Engkjer
83 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Greg Gramstad
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Mitch Yoder
25 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes David Gast
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Chris Tauscher
141 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Tim Goss
116 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Jerod Cottrill
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Bob Croucher
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes mike packer
7 Cross-Word CX Challenge Greg O'Brien
13 Cross-Word CX Challenge David Lofstead
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Greg O'Brien
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Marie Major
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Duncan Yoder
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Zachary Murphy
66 Cross Crusade: Rainier Nathan Engkjer
27 Cross Crusade: Rainier Greg Gramstad
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Michael Rabinowitz
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Chris Tauscher
41 Cross Crusade: Rainier Zachary Murphy
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier Tim Smith
84 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jerod Cottrill
79 Cross Crusade: Rainier mike packer
59 Cross Crusade: Rainier Bob Croucher
43 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jane Thanner
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier Marie Major
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier Pam Fairchild
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Karen Goritski
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Ted Lamb
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Greg O'Brien
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Duncan Yoder
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Zachary Murphy
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Jane Thanner
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Marie Major
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Pam Fairchild
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Karen Goritski
104 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Nathan Engkjer
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Michael Rabinowitz
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Greg Gramstad
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Chris Tauscher
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Zachary Murphy
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Bob Croucher
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Tim Goss
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ken Benderly
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Ted Lamb
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX David Saltzberg
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Greg O'Brien
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Duncan Yoder
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Greg Gramstad
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Mitch Yoder
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Chris Tauscher
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Jerod Cottrill
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX mike packer
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Kirk Wong
7 Battle At Barlow Zachary Murphy
35 Battle At Barlow Nathan Engkjer
24 Battle At Barlow Michael Rabinowitz
13 Battle At Barlow Kirk Wong
2 Battle At Barlow Chris Tauscher
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Marie Major
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Holly Kotsovos
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi David Saltzberg
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Greg O'Brien
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Duncan Yoder
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi David Lofstead
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Mitch Yoder
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Chris Tauscher
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Nathan Engkjer
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Greg Gramstad
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Kirk Wong
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Tim Goss
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Bob Croucher
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi mike packer
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Kirk Wong
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Jerod Cottrill
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Tim Smith
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Marie Major
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Ted Lamb
24 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross David Saltzberg
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Murray Carlisle
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Buzz Truitt
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Greg O'Brien
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Duncan Yoder
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Zachary Murphy
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Greg Gramstad
33 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Kirk Wong
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Michael Rabinowitz
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Mitch Yoder
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross David Lofstead
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross David Gast
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Chris Tauscher
42 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Jerod Cottrill
37 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Todd Shank
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Bob Croucher
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Tim Goss
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross mike packer
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Mike Gilbert
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Greg O'Brien
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Duncan Yoder
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Zachary Murphy
15 Hood River Double Cross Duncan Yoder
5 Hood River Double Cross Zachary Murphy
6 Hood River Double Cross Kirk Wong
3 Hood River Double Cross Chris Tauscher
DNF Hood River Double Cross Tim Goss
15 Hood River Double Cross Jerod Cottrill
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Marie Major
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Karen Goritski
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross David Saltzberg
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Greg O'Brien
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Buzz Truitt
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Chris Tauscher
28 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Kirk Wong
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Jerod Cottrill
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross mike packer
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Greg Gramstad
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Marie Major
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Karen Goritski
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Holly Kotsovos
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Greg O'Brien
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race David Saltzberg
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Murray Carlisle
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Buzz Truitt
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Zachary Murphy
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race David Lofstead
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Mitch Yoder
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Chris Tauscher
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Jerod Cottrill
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Tim Goss
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Greg Gramstad
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Greg O'Brien
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Ted Lamb
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 David Saltzberg
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Murray Carlisle
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Buzz Truitt
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Zachary Murphy
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 David Lofstead
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Chris Tauscher
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Dan Anderson
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Michael Rabinowitz
57 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Todd Shank
39 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Jerod Cottrill
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Kirk Wong
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Greg Gramstad
21 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Greg O'Brien
19 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit David Saltzberg
17 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Buzz Truitt
8 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Tim Goss
27 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Michael Rabinowitz
18 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit David Lofstead
5 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Chris Tauscher
6 Portland Short Track Series Emily McKissock
3 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Tingey
11 Portland Short Track Series Buzz Truitt
10 Portland Short Track Series David Saltzberg
48 Portland Short Track Series Jerod Cottrill
16 Portland Short Track Series Nathan Engkjer
4 Portland Short Track Series Karen Goritski
4 Portland Short Track Series Dawn Stob
27 Portland Short Track Series Mitch Yoder
23 Portland Short Track Series Tim Goss
9 Portland Short Track Series Michael Rabinowitz
13 Portland Short Track Series Anna Saltzberg
3 Portland Short Track Series David Lofstead
3 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Tingey
DNF Portland Short Track Series David Saltzberg
38 Portland Short Track Series Jerod Cottrill
18 Portland Short Track Series Nathan Engkjer
9 Portland Short Track Series Holly Kotsovos
22 Portland Short Track Series Tim Goss
69 High Cascades 100 Ted Lamb
25 High Cascades 100 Chris Tauscher
4 Portland Short Track Series Karen Goritski
17 Portland Short Track Series Tim Goss
40 Portland Short Track Series Jerod Cottrill
23 Portland Short Track Series Rick Wilks
9 Portland Short Track Series Emily McKissock
5 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Tingey
3 Portland Short Track Series David Lofstead
18 Montinore Road Race David Saltzberg
8 Portland Short Track Series Adele Mery
5 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Tingey
14 Portland Short Track Series David Saltzberg
9 Portland Short Track Series Greg O'Brien
19 Portland Short Track Series Dan Anderson
11 Portland Short Track Series Marie Major
4 Portland Short Track Series Karen Goritski
22 Portland Short Track Series Mitch Yoder
21 Portland Short Track Series Tim Goss
10 Portland Short Track Series Michael Rabinowitz
10 Portland Short Track Series Zachary Murphy
2 Test of Endurance 100K Chris Tauscher
7 Test of Endurance 100K Ted Lamb
24 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Rabinowitz
24 Monday PIR David Saltzberg
17 Six Hours of Mt Hood Jerod Cottrill
17 Six Hours of Mt Hood Greg Gramstad
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood Nathan Engkjer
13 Six Hours of Mt Hood Beth Burns
19 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Rabinowitz
12 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Sturdy
7 Portland Short Track Series Emily McKissock
1 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Tingey
10 Portland Short Track Series David Saltzberg
8 Portland Short Track Series Greg O'Brien
16 Portland Short Track Series Kirk Wong
13 Portland Short Track Series Nathan Engkjer
14 Portland Short Track Series Marie Major
26 Portland Short Track Series Mitch Yoder
21 Portland Short Track Series Tim Goss
5 Portland Short Track Series Ted Lamb
1 Portland Short Track Series David Lofstead
4 Ashland Mountain Challenge Adele Mery
3 Ashland Mountain Challenge Sarah Tingey
10 Portland Short Track Series Emily McKissock
4 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Tingey
9 Portland Short Track Series David Saltzberg
8 Portland Short Track Series Greg O'Brien
32 Portland Short Track Series Nathan Engkjer
19 Portland Short Track Series Kirk Wong
2 Portland Short Track Series Dawn Stob
21 Portland Short Track Series Mitch Yoder
20 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Stob
14 Portland Short Track Series Tim Goss
5 Portland Short Track Series Ted Lamb
2 Portland Short Track Series David Lofstead
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Sarah Tingey
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Adele Mery
17 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Rabinowitz
13 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Sturdy
10 Portland Short Track Series Emily McKissock
3 Portland Short Track Series Sarah Tingey
14 Portland Short Track Series David Saltzberg
10 Portland Short Track Series Greg O'Brien
DNF Portland Short Track Series Nathan Engkjer
49 Portland Short Track Series Jerod Cottrill
31 Portland Short Track Series Dan Anderson
13 Portland Short Track Series Marie Major
22 Portland Short Track Series Tim Goss
11 Portland Short Track Series Anna Saltzberg
4 Portland Short Track Series David Lofstead
3 Portland Short Track Series Jeff Stob
27 Portland Short Track Series Rick Wilks
20 Portland Short Track Series Kirk Wong
13 Portland Short Track Series Dan Anderson
7 Portland Short Track Series Nathan Engkjer
11 Portland Short Track Series Marie Major
1 Portland Short Track Series Adele Mery
3 Portland Short Track Series Karen Goritski
16 Portland Short Track Series Michael Rabinowitz
15 Portland Short Track Series Buzz Truitt
13 Portland Short Track Series David Saltzberg
5 Portland Short Track Series Anna Saltzberg
15 Mt. Tabor Series Michael Rabinowitz
44 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Greg O'Brien
14 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Nathan Engkjer
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Murray Carlisle
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit David Lofstead
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Chris Tauscher
18 Bear Springs Trap XC David Saltzberg
8 Bear Springs Trap XC Nathan Engkjer
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Michael Rabinowitz
25 Monday PIR David Saltzberg
44 Monday PIR David Saltzberg
9 Mudslinger XC Greg O'Brien
26 Dirty Circles David Saltzberg
17 Dirty Circles David Saltzberg
46 Dirty Circles David Saltzberg
31 Dirty Circles David Saltzberg
27 Dirty Circles David Saltzberg
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Karen Goritski
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Emily McKissock
11 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Rebecca Richards
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Adele Mery
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Sarah Sturdy
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Sarah Tingey
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC William Garner
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Nathan Engkjer
18 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Chris Tauscher
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC William Goritski
50 Echo Red to Red MTB XC TIMOTHY GOSS
17 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Ted Lamb
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Thor Tingey
104 Jack Frost TT: Combined Bob Croucher
27 Jack Frost TT Bob Croucher
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Emily McKissock
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Sarah Tingey
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings David Lofstead
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Karen Goritski
15 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Dawn Stob
15 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Greg O'Brien
14 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings David Saltzberg
11 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Emily McKissock
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Sarah Tingey
11 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Anna Saltzberg
2 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings David Lofstead
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Marie Major
11 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Adele Mery
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Karen Goritski
9 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Dawn Stob
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Ted Lamb
15 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Nathan Engkjer
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Greg O'Brien
12 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings David Saltzberg
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Michael Rabinowitz