Sharon Hart

Event Category
3 New Year's Revolution Cross Senior Women A
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Junior Women
5 New Year's Revolution Cross Men Category B
4 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Unicycle
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Women Junior 17-18
4 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Singlespeed Women
6 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Women A
18 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category B
1 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Women
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Women Junior 17-18
1 Psycho Cross Series Women Junior 17-18
7 Psycho Cross Series Women A
15 Psycho Cross Series Men B
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Women Junior 17-18
10 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Women A
30 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women A
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): High School Series Girls High School
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 17-18
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A
20 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 17-18
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: High School Series Girls High School
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Unicycle
19 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: High School Series Girls High School
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 17-18
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Women 14-18
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Stampede Unicycle
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women B
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women A
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 17-18
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women
9 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Women A
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A
14 GPTB: Ninkrossi Women A
2 GPTB: Ninkrossi Junior Women
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Women B
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 17-18
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Women
2 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 17-18
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Women B
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B
11 Psycho Cross Series Women A
2 Psycho Cross Series Women Junior 17-18
2 Oakridge Fat 55 Category 3 Women U19
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Women 14-18
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Women 14-18
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Unicycle
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Women 14-18
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Unicycle
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women B
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A
2 Double Cross Women B
2 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 17-18
2 Double Cross Junior Women
1 GPTB: Double Cross Women B
1 High Cascades 24 Open 3/4-Person Women
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women
14 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Women A
6 Mile Night Women
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Junior Women 15-18
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Junior Women 15-18
1 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Women
2 Salem STXC Junior Women 15-18
2 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Women
2 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Junior Women 15-18
7 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Women 17-18
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit
3 Mile Night Women Keirin
1 Mile Night Women Scratch
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Pro/Category 1 Women
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Women 15-18
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Junior Women 15-18
3 Mile Night Women Keirin
3 Mile Night Women Scratch
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Women U35
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35
2 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Women
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35
11 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June Category 2 Women U35
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Women 10-18
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Junior Women 15-18
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Women 15-18
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35
6 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 2 19-34 Women
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35
6 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Women 6-Hour
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Women U18
1 Return on the Jedi SD Category 3 Women U18
1 Return on the Jedi Category 3 Women
1 Return on the Jedi ST Category 3 Women U18
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 10-18
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Women 10-18
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Women Category 2 15-18
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Category 2 19-34
1 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Junior Women 10-18
239 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 17-18
20 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5

5th — OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Women 15-18

3rd — 2012 Ironman

Event Category Points
20 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 1
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 17-18 1
1 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 1
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Category 2 19-34 1
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Women Category 2 15-18 1
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 1
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 10-18 1
1 Return on the Jedi SD Category 3 Women U18 1
1 Return on the Jedi ST Category 3 Women U18 1
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Women U18 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 1
6 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Women 6-Hour 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 1
6 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 2 19-34 Women 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 1
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Women 15-18 1
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Women 10-18 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 1
11 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 1
2 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Women 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 1
3 Mile Night Women Keirin 1
3 Mile Night Women Scratch 1
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Women 15-18 1
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Junior Women 15-18 1
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Pro/Category 1 Women 1
1 Mile Night Women Scratch 1
3 Mile Night Women Keirin 1
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Women 17-18 1
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 1
7 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 1
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints 1
1 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Women 1
2 Salem STXC Junior Women 15-18 1
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Junior Women 15-18 1
6 Mile Night Women 1
14 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Women A 1
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women 1
1 High Cascades 24 Open 3/4-Person Women 1
1 GPTB: Double Cross Women B 1
2 Double Cross Junior Women 1
2 Double Cross Women B 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 1
2 Oakridge Fat 55 Category 3 Women U19 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 1
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Women B 1
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 1
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 1
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Women B 1
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B 1
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 1
14 GPTB: Ninkrossi Women A 1
2 GPTB: Ninkrossi Junior Women 1
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women 1
9 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Women A 1
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle 1
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 1
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 1
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 1
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 1
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women 1
19 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C 1
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Unicycle 1
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 1
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 1
20 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 1
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 1
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A 1
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed 1
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women 1
1 Psycho Cross Series Women Junior 17-18 1
7 Psycho Cross Series Women A 1
15 Psycho Cross Series Men B 1
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Women Junior 17-18 1
1 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Women 1
18 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category B 1
4 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Unicycle 1
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Women Junior 17-18 1
6 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Women A 1
4 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Singlespeed Women 1
3 New Year's Revolution Cross Senior Women A 1
5 New Year's Revolution Cross Men Category B 1
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Junior Women 1
95

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 17-18

Event Category Points
4 2012 Overall BAR Junior Women 1484
1484

154th — 2012 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
54 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 247
247

4th — 2012 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 299
1 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR Junior Women 300
10 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR Junior Women 291
2 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR Junior Women 299
6 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR Junior Women 295
1484

6th — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Points
8 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR Women B 293
5 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Women 296
6 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR Category 2 Women 295
884

12th — 2012 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
27 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR Women A 274
32 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR Pro Women 269
14 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR Senior Women 287
3 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR Pro Women 298
1128

387th — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
106 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR Men B 195
195

185th — 2012 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
172 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR Pro Men 129
81 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR Senior Men 220
349

6th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Points
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June Category 2 Women U35 13
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Women U35 14
27

3rd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR: Pro Women

Event Category Points
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Pro/Category 1 Women 28
2 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Women 14
42

6th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Return on the Jedi ST Category 3 Women U18 15
2 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Junior Women 15-18 14
29

2nd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Junior Women 15-18 14
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Women 17-18 30
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Junior Women 15-18 15
59

1st — 2012 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 17-18

Event Category Points
2 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 17-18 28
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 17-18 28
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 17-18 30
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 17-18 30
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 17-18 30
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 17-18 30
176

81st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 5
7 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 6
11

10th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 17-18 15
15

5th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Points
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Category 2 19-34 7
6 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 2 19-34 Women 10
2 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Women 28
45

32nd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro Women

Event Category Points
6 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Women 6-Hour 5
1 High Cascades 24 Open 3/4-Person Women 5
10

172nd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro Men

Event Category Points
11 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed 2.5
2.5

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
1 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 15
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Women Category 2 15-18 15
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 15
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 10-18 15
1 Return on the Jedi SD Category 3 Women U18 15
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Women U18 15
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Women 10-18 15
2 Oakridge Fat 55 Category 3 Women U19 14
119

8th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Points
1 GPTB: Double Cross Women B 15
2 Double Cross Women B 14
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women B 11
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Women B 15
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Women B 15
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B 12
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women B 5
87

27th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event Category Points
14 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Women A 2
14 GPTB: Ninkrossi Women A 2
9 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Women A 7
7 Psycho Cross Series Women A 9
6 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Women A 10
3 New Year's Revolution Cross Senior Women A 13
43

106th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
15 Psycho Cross Series Men B 1
5 New Year's Revolution Cross Men Category B 11
12

54th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Stampede Unicycle 14
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed 1
4 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Singlespeed Women 12
27

2nd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women 14
2 Double Cross Junior Women 14
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 13
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 13
2 GPTB: Ninkrossi Junior Women 14
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women 14
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women 14
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Women 14-18 14
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 14
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 14
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women 14
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 13
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 14
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 14
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women 14
1 Psycho Cross Series Women Junior 17-18 15
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Women Junior 17-18 28
1 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Women 15
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Women Junior 17-18 15
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Junior Women 14
294

14th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
3 Mile Night Women Scratch 13
3 Mile Night Women Keirin 13
1 Mile Night Women Scratch 15
3 Mile Night Women Keirin 13
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints 12
66

2nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Women

Event Category Points
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women 20
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 20
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 20
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 16
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 20
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women 20
116

19

Washougal, WA

F

8802

2

2

B

4

4

Not a current member