Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles

Event Name
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex rebeccah bieri
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series rebeccah bieri
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series rebeccah bieri
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Spencer Gray
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Dave Reitz
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series rebeccah bieri
5 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Matt Dooley
29 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Gary MacGraw
18 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Scott Toll
16 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Spencer Gray
13 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Travis Caldwell
8 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Dave Reitz
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Spencer Gray
5 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Gary MacGraw
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Scott Toll
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Travis Caldwell
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Dave Reitz
6 Champion Thursday: Series Total Travis Caldwell
2 Champion Thursday: Series Total Spencer Gray
1 Champion Thursday: Series Total Dave Reitz
11 Champion Thursday: Combined Bob Grover
7 Champion Thursday: Combined Travis Caldwell
3 Champion Thursday: Combined Spencer Gray
2 Champion Thursday: Combined Dave Reitz
9 Champion Thursday Bob Grover
6 Champion Thursday Travis Caldwell
3 Champion Thursday Spencer Gray
2 Champion Thursday Dave Reitz
35 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Bob Grover
34 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Travis Caldwell
32 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Spencer Gray
61 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Bob Grover
48 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Travis Caldwell
9 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Spencer Gray
21 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Bob Grover
16 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Travis Caldwell
3 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Spencer Gray
32 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Bob Grover
21 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Spencer Gray
19 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Travis Caldwell
73 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Bob Grover
40 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Spencer Gray
37 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Travis Caldwell
28 Eugene Celebration Bob Grover
12 Eugene Celebration Travis Caldwell
4 Eugene Celebration Spencer Gray
21 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Bob Grover
11 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Spencer Gray
10 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Travis Caldwell
19 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Bob Grover
17 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Travis Caldwell
14 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Matt Dooley
13 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Dave Reitz
1 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Spencer Gray
15 Champion Thursday Travis Caldwell
12 Champion Thursday Bob Grover
8 Champion Thursday Spencer Gray
7 Champion Thursday Dave Reitz
16 Champion Thursday Travis Caldwell
15 Champion Thursday Spencer Gray
13 Champion Thursday Dave Reitz
12 Champion Thursday Bob Grover
13 Champion Thursday Matt Dooley
12 Champion Thursday Travis Caldwell
11 Champion Thursday Bob Grover
9 Champion Thursday Dave Reitz
1 Champion Thursday Spencer Gray
DNF Champion Thursday Bob Grover
15 Champion Thursday Travis Caldwell
4 Champion Thursday Matt Dooley
1 Champion Thursday Spencer Gray
1 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Matt Dooley
5 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Anthony Smith
2 Jacksonville STXC Matt Dooley
1 Jacksonville STXC Anthony Smith
31 Champion Thursday: July Series Anthony Smith
20 Champion Thursday: July Series Reny Townsend
16 Champion Thursday: July Series Bob Grover
12 Champion Thursday: July Series Travis Caldwell
3 Champion Thursday: July Series Spencer Gray
2 Champion Thursday: July Series Dave Reitz
1 Champion Thursday: July Series Matt Dooley
24 Champion Thursday Anthony Smith
23 Champion Thursday Bob Grover
21 Champion Thursday Travis Caldwell
18 Champion Thursday Spencer Gray
8 Champion Thursday Dave Reitz
3 Champion Thursday Matt Dooley
1 Jacksonville STXC Matt Dooley
9 Champion Thursday Reny Townsend
7 Champion Thursday Travis Caldwell
3 Champion Thursday Dave Reitz
2 Champion Thursday Spencer Gray
1 Champion Thursday Matt Dooley
1 Jacksonville STXC Matt Dooley
7 Champion Thursday Travis Caldwell
5 Champion Thursday Spencer Gray
1 Champion Thursday Dave Reitz
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Bob Grover
33 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Spencer Gray
2 Jacksonville STXC Matt Dooley
72 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Bob Grover
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Spencer Gray
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Bob Grover
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Spencer Gray
12 High Desert Omnium Bob Grover
10 High Desert Omnium Spencer Gray
27 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Spencer Gray
21 Champion Thursday Travis Caldwell
16 Champion Thursday Spencer Gray
12 Champion Thursday Reny Townsend
7 Champion Thursday Bob Grover
4 Champion Thursday Dave Reitz
2 Champion Thursday Matt Dooley
28 Monday PIR Spencer Gray
21 Champion Thursday Bob Grover
18 Champion Thursday Reny Townsend
9 Champion Thursday Travis Caldwell
6 Champion Thursday Dave Reitz
2 Champion Thursday Spencer Gray
28 Champion Thursday-Series One Travis Caldwell
26 Champion Thursday-Series One Bob Grover
23 Champion Thursday-Series One Anthony Smith
4 Champion Thursday-Series One Dave Reitz
2 Champion Thursday-Series One Matt Dooley
1 Champion Thursday-Series One Spencer Gray
DNF Champion Thursday Reny Townsend
21 Champion Thursday Anthony Smith
19 Champion Thursday Travis Caldwell
5 Champion Thursday Dave Reitz
2 Champion Thursday Matt Dooley
1 Champion Thursday Spencer Gray
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Travis Caldwell
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Spencer Gray
113 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Travis Caldwell
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Spencer Gray
7 Humbug Hurry-Up Anthony Smith
1 Humbug Hurry-Up Matt Dooley
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Travis Caldwell
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Spencer Gray
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Travis Caldwell
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Spencer Gray
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Travis Caldwell
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Spencer Gray
18 Champion Thursday Anthony Smith
12 Champion Thursday Bob Grover
5 Champion Thursday Dave Reitz
2 Champion Thursday Matt Dooley
30 Champion Thursday Anthony Smith
28 Champion Thursday Bob Grover
26 Champion Thursday Travis Caldwell
15 Champion Thursday Dave Reitz
6 Champion Thursday Matt Dooley
3 Champion Thursday Spencer Gray
15 Umpqua RR Travis Caldwell
7 Umpqua RR Spencer Gray
15 Umpqua Criterium Travis Caldwell
7 Umpqua Criterium Spencer Gray
15 Champion Thursday Travis Caldwell
14 Champion Thursday Matt Dooley
4 Champion Thursday Dave Reitz
1 Champion Thursday Spencer Gray
8 Champion Thursday Travis Caldwell
2 Champion Thursday Dave Reitz
1 Champion Thursday Spencer Gray
4 Spring Thaw DH Anthony Smith
13 Silverton RR Travis Caldwell
42 Silverton RR Spencer Gray
11 Spring Thaw Anthony Smith
12 Spring Thaw Matt Dooley
38 Eugene Roubaix Travis Caldwell
28 Eugene Roubaix Spencer Gray
229 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Travis Caldwell
89 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Spencer Gray
164 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Bob Grover
4 Bike Fest DH Anthony Smith
44 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Travis Caldwell
61 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Spencer Gray
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Bob Grover
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Travis Caldwell
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Spencer Gray
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Bob Grover
52 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Travis Caldwell
64 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Spencer Gray
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Bob Grover
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Travis Caldwell
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Spencer Gray
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Bob Grover
2 Bike Fest Super D Anthony Smith
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Travis Caldwell
55 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Spencer Gray
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Bob Grover
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Travis Caldwell
70 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Spencer Gray
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Travis Caldwell
70 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Spencer Gray
8 Table Rock Road Race Bob Grover
DNF Table Rock Road Race Spencer Gray
25 Table Rock Road Race Travis Caldwell
1 Icebreaker Criterium Spencer Gray
19 Icebreaker Criterium Travis Caldwell
15 King's Valley Travis Caldwell
58 King's Valley Spencer Gray
16 So. Oregon TT: Combined Andrew Beem
4 So. Oregon TT: Combined Spencer Gray
2 So. Oregon TT: Combined Dave Reitz
10 So. Oregon TT Andrew Beem
3 So. Oregon TT Spencer Gray
2 So. Oregon TT Dave Reitz
45 So. Oregon TT: Combined Scott Davidson
13 So. Oregon TT: Combined Bob Grover
12 So. Oregon TT: Combined Andrew Beem
2 So. Oregon TT: Combined Dave Reitz
10 So. Oregon TT Scott Davidson
4 So. Oregon TT Bob Grover
7 So. Oregon TT Andrew Beem
2 So. Oregon TT Dave Reitz
67 So. Oregon TT: Combined Anthony Smith
24 So. Oregon TT: Combined Bob Grover
38 So. Oregon TT: Combined Andrew Beem
10 So. Oregon TT: Combined Dave Reitz
11 So. Oregon TT: Series Standings Andrew Beem
2 So. Oregon TT: Series Standings Dave Reitz
10 So. Oregon TT Anthony Smith
3 So. Oregon TT Bob Grover
10 So. Oregon TT Andrew Beem
2 So. Oregon TT Dave Reitz
29 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Gary MacGraw
60 Cherry Pie Dave Reitz
52 Cherry Pie Spencer Gray