Steven Beardsley

Event
DNF Kruger's Crossing
DNF Cross Crusade
46 Cross Crusade
18 OBRA Championship Points Races
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
6 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
7 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
11 PIR
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships - Omnium Scoring for BAR
24 PIR
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall
8 OBRA Criterium Championships
12 Crawfish Criterium
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series
83 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined
83 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K
83 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
28 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series
9 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series
6 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships
4 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
3 Alpenrose Challenge
2 Alpenrose Challenge
10 Alpenrose Challenge
11 Alpenrose Challenge
4 Alpenrose Challenge
6 Alpenrose Challenge
1 Alpenrose Challenge
9 Alpenrose Challenge
12 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - 500m
5 Fast Twitch Fridays - 200m
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - 250m
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Final Standings
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
117 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race
79 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined
79 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue
79 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit
23 PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo
14 PIR
98 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
26 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race
20 PIR
DNF Estacada Time Trial
12 Kings Valley Road Race
6 Ice Breaker Criterium
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series
59 Banana Belt Road Race Series
32 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined
32 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time
4 Jack Frost Time Trial
23 Cherry Pie Road Race

70th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
24 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR
53 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR

10th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event
19 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR
89 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR
144 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR
61 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR
1 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR

1st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Final Standings
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series
12 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall
1 Alpenrose Challenge
6 Alpenrose Challenge
9 Alpenrose Challenge
4 Alpenrose Challenge
11 Alpenrose Challenge
2 Alpenrose Challenge
3 Alpenrose Challenge
10 Alpenrose Challenge
4 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits
6 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships - Omnium Scoring for BAR
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series
6 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series

53rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
4 Jack Frost Time Trial

61st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K

1st — 2006 Ironman

Event
23 Cherry Pie Road Race
4 Jack Frost Time Trial
59 Banana Belt Road Race Series
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series
6 Ice Breaker Criterium
12 Kings Valley Road Race
DNF Estacada Time Trial
20 PIR
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race
14 PIR
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo
23 PIR
79 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue
117 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Final Standings
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 Alpenrose Challenge
6 Alpenrose Challenge
9 Alpenrose Challenge
4 Alpenrose Challenge
11 Alpenrose Challenge
3 Alpenrose Challenge
2 Alpenrose Challenge
10 Alpenrose Challenge
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Fast Twitch Fridays
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series
3 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series
4 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships - Pursuits
6 OBRA Track Championsips: OBRA Track Championships
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series
2 Fast Twitch Fridays - July Series
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
9 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall
28 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships
10 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
12 Crawfish Criterium
8 OBRA Criterium Championships
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale
24 PIR
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Championships - Omnium Scoring for BAR
11 PIR
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series
4 Fast Twitch Fridays
6 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series
7 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series
18 OBRA Championship Points Races
46 Cross Crusade
DNF Cross Crusade
DNF Kruger's Crossing

144th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event
12 Kings Valley Road Race

89th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Expert Men

Event
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall

19th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event
6 Ice Breaker Criterium
9 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall
12 Crawfish Criterium
8 OBRA Criterium Championships

24th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series

52nd — Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event
12 Kings Valley Road Race

32

Portland, OR

M

31

101

Elite

Elite

A

1

1

November 30, 2006

December 31, 2014