Team Cycle Sport

Event Name
5 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Ron Laverty
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Jody Schmidt
11 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Dan Shepherd
8 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Mark Williams
7 KFCX Moore Cowbell: Race 1 Todd Stumpenhaus
14 Brewhaus Cross Mark Williams
3 Brewhaus Cross Robert Dudley
13 Brewhaus Cross Ron Laverty
11 Brewhaus Cross Jeff Smith
10 Brewhaus Cross Alex Hayes
4 Brewhaus Cross Dan Shepherd
9 Brewhaus Cross Stephen Staha
8 Brewhaus Cross Todd Stumphaus
2 Brewhaus Cross Dave Rietz
1 Brewhaus Cross Jody Schmidt
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: XC RUTH HILL
7 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Chadd Hendrickson
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Shawn Dingman
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Dan Shepherd
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Ryan Gracey
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road RUTH HILL
5 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Jonathan Cotta
12 Champion Thursdays Robert Dudley
2 Champion Thursdays Dave Reitz
3 Champion Thursdays Jonathan Cotta
7 Champion Thursdays Ron Laverty
11 Champion Thursdays Alex Hayes
1 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Jody Schmidt
1 Champion Thursdays Todd Stumpenhaus
1 Champion Thursdays Jody Schmidt
4 Champion Thursdays LAURA RABER
1 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Dave Reitz
3 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Ron Laverty
6 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings CJ Johnson
15 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Todd Stumpenhaus
13 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Alex Hayes
9 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Jonathan Cotta
3 Champion Thursdays Ron Laverty
DNF Champion Thursdays Jonathan Cotta
DNF Champion Thursdays CJ Johnson
1 Champion Thursdays Jody Schmidt
DNF Champion Thursdays Alex Shepherd
DNF Champion Thursdays Mark Williams
DNF Champion Thursdays Todd Stumpenhaus
DNF Champion Thursdays Jeff Smith
DNF Champion Thursdays Dave Reitz
5 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 CJ Johnson
7 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 CJ Johnson
8 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 CJ Johnson
1 Eugene Celebration CJ Johnson
4 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 CJ Johnson
5 Eugene Celebration CJ Johnson
7 Eugene Celebration CJ Johnson
4 Champion Thursdays CJ Johnson
1 Champion Thursdays Ron Laverty
1 Champion Thursdays Jody Schmidt
5 Champion Thursdays Dave Reitz
15 Champion Thursdays Jonathan Cotta
14 Champion Thursdays Alex Hayes
13 Champion Thursdays Todd Stumpenhaus
15 Champion Thursdays Alex Hayes
1 Champion Thursdays Jody Schmidt
7 Champion Thursdays Jeff Smith
5 Champion Thursdays Ron Laverty
1 Champion Thursdays Dave Reitz
3 Champion Thursdays CJ Johnson
3 Champion Thursdays Ron Laverty
4 Champion Thursdays: July Series Standings Ron Laverty
1 Champion Thursdays: July Series Standings Dave Reitz
5 Champion Thursdays Dave Reitz
14 Champion Thursdays Jonathan Cotta
11 Champion Thursdays Jeff Smith
7 Champion Thursdays Todd Stumpenhaus
2 Champion Thursdays CJ Johnson
3 Champion Thursdays Mark Williams
2 Champion Thursdays Ron Laverty
4 Champion Thursdays Dave Reitz
6 Champion Thursdays Ryan Gracey
10 Champion Thursdays Jonathan Cotta
1 Champion Thursdays Jody Schmidt
1 Champion Thursdays Chadd Hendrickson
13 Champion Thursdays Todd Stumpenhaus
103 High Cascades 100 Brian Neyt
4 Champion Thursdays Mark Williams
6 Champion Thursdays Ron Laverty
1 Champion Thursdays Todd Stumpenhaus
1 Champion Thursdays Dave Reitz
11 Champion Thursdays Robert Dudley
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Mark Williams
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Mark Williams
18 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Mark Williams
18 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Robert Dudley
6 High Desert Omnium Mark Williams
4 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Mark Williams
15 Baker City Cycling Classic CJ Johnson
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Mark Williams
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Mark Williams
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial CJ Johnson
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Mark Williams
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium CJ Johnson
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Mark Williams
25 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Mark Williams
13 Baker City Cycling Classic CJ Johnson
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Mark Williams
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race CJ Johnson
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 CJ Johnson
1 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Todd Stumpenhaus
9 Champion Thursdays Robert Dudley
1 Champion Thursdays Jonathan Cotta
4 Champion Thursdays Ryan Gracey
1 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Jody Schmidt
2 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Dominic Barth
2 Champion Thursdays Dave Reitz
13 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Robert Dudley
7 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings CJ Johnson
1 Champion Thursdays Jody Schmidt
5 Champion Thursdays Ron Laverty
4 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Dave Reitz
2 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Ryan Gracey
1 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Jonathan Cotta
1 Champion Thursdays Todd Stumpenhaus
5 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Mark Williams
6 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Ron Laverty
8 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Jonathan Cotta
1 Humbug Hurry Up MTB XC Mark Williams
2 Champion Thursdays Jody Schmidt
3 Champion Thursdays LAURA RABER
1 Champion Thursdays Jonathan Cotta
3 Champion Thursdays CJ Johnson
5 Champion Thursdays Mark Williams
6 Champion Thursdays Ron Laverty
1 Champion Thursdays Todd Stumpenhaus
2 Champion Thursdays Dominic Barth
1 Champion Thursdays Todd Stumpenhaus
1 Champion Thursdays Ryan Gracey
2 Champion Thursdays Chadd Hendrickson
3 Champion Thursdays Dominic Barth
18 Champion Thursdays Jeff Smith
2 Champion Thursdays Alex Shepherd
21 Champion Thursdays Robert Dudley
4 Champion Thursdays Mark Williams
3 Champion Thursdays Jonathan Cotta
12 Champion Thursdays CJ Johnson
7 Champion Thursdays Dave Reitz
5 Champion Thursdays Ron Laverty
1 Champion Thursdays Jody Schmidt
1 Montinore Road Race Jonathan Cotta
2 Champion Thursdays Alex Shepherd
14 Champion Thursdays Jeff Smith
21 Champion Thursdays Robert Dudley
DNF Champion Thursdays Alex Hayes
7 Champion Thursdays Todd Stumpenhaus
1 Champion Thursdays Chadd Hendrickson
6 Champion Thursdays Dominic Barth
13 Champion Thursdays Jonathan Cotta
1 Champion Thursdays Ryan Gracey
2 Champion Thursdays CJ Johnson
3 Champion Thursdays Dave Reitz
4 Champion Thursdays Mark Williams
1 Champion Thursdays Jody Schmidt
9 Champion Thursdays Ron Laverty
12 Champion Thursdays Rich Julyan
DNF Return on the Jedi: XC Todd Stumpenhaus
4 Return on the Jedi: XC Robert Dudley
5 Return on the Jedi: XC CJ Johnson
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Mark Williams
3 Return on the Jedi Mark Williams
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Mark Williams
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Mark Williams
2 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings CJ Johnson
1 Champion Thursdays Dave Reitz
2 Champion Thursdays CJ Johnson
14 Champion Thursdays Jonathan Cotta
16 Champion Thursdays Jeff Smith
17 Champion Thursdays Ron Laverty
20 Champion Thursdays Robert Dudley
21 Champion Thursdays Mark Williams
3 Champion Thursdays Chadd Hendrickson
7 Champion Thursdays Todd Stumpenhaus
9 Champion Thursdays Dominic Barth
1 Champion Thursdays Jody Schmidt
4 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Todd Stumpenhaus
1 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Dave Reitz
15 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Robert Dudley
11 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Ron Laverty
10 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Jonathan Cotta
13 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Mark Williams
1 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Chadd Hendrickson
9 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Mark Williams
DNF Sister's Stampede MTB XC Ryan Gracey
12 Bend Don't Brake Mark Williams
1 Bend Don't Brake Ryan Gracey
2 Champion Thursdays Dave Reitz
5 Champion Thursdays CJ Johnson
9 Champion Thursdays Ron Laverty
11 Champion Thursdays Jonathan Cotta
13 Champion Thursdays Mark Williams
17 Champion Thursdays Jeff Smith
20 Champion Thursdays Robert Dudley
21 Champion Thursdays Alex Hayes
1 Champion Thursdays Chadd Hendrickson
7 Champion Thursdays Dominic Barth
8 Champion Thursdays Todd Stumpenhaus
1 Champion Thursdays Alex Shepherd
1 Champion Thursdays Ryan Gracey
18 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Alex Hayes
3 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Todd Stumpenhaus
9 OBRA TTT: Combined Dave Reitz
5 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Ryan Gracey
1 OBRA TTT Mark Williams
1 OBRA TTT Dave Reitz
9 OBRA TTT: Combined Mark Williams
1 OBRA TTT CJ Johnson
9 OBRA TTT: Combined Ron Laverty
9 OBRA TTT: Combined CJ Johnson
1 OBRA TTT Ron Laverty
7 Champion Thursdays Mark Williams
1 Champion Thursdays Dave Reitz
3 Champion Thursdays CJ Johnson
4 Champion Thursdays Jonathan Cotta
6 Champion Thursdays Ryan Gracey
8 Champion Thursdays Ron Laverty
13 Champion Thursdays Robert Dudley
1 Champion Thursdays Todd Stumpenhaus
6 Champion Thursdays Chadd Hendrickson
2 Champion Thursdays Alex Shepherd
2 Champion Thursdays Jody Schmidt
5 Champion Thursdays LAURA RABER
14 Champion Thursdays Robert Dudley
11 Champion Thursdays Mark Williams
3 Champion Thursdays CJ Johnson
15 Champion Thursdays Rich Julyan
7 Champion Thursdays Todd Stumpenhaus
20 Champion Thursdays Jonathan Cotta
22 Champion Thursdays Alex Hayes
1 Champion Thursdays Chadd Hendrickson
19 Champion Thursdays Dave Reitz
7 Eugene Roubaix CJ Johnson
1 Eugene Roubaix Ryan Gracey
4 Eugene Roubaix Dave Reitz
11 Eugene Roubaix Ron Laverty
1 Eugene Roubaix Mark Williams
1 Eugene Roubaix Jody Schmidt
2 Kings Valley Road Race Mark Williams
6 Mudslinger: MTB XC Ryan Gracey
16 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Robert Dudley
24 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Jody Schmidt
35 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined RUTH HILL
23 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Todd Stumpenhaus
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Ron Laverty
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined CJ Johnson
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Dan Shepherd
10 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3: Combined Alex Hayes
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Jody Schmidt
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Alex Hayes
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Dan Shepherd
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 CJ Johnson
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Todd Stumpenhaus
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 RUTH HILL
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Ron Laverty
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 3 Robert Dudley
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Ron Laverty
33 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Jody Schmidt
24 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Robert Dudley
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Alex Hayes
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Dan Shepherd
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Mark Williams
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined CJ Johnson
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Dave Reitz
22 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Chadd Hendrickson
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined JON COTTA
39 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined RUTH HILL
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Ron Laverty
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 JON COTTA
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Chadd Hendrickson
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Dave Reitz
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 CJ Johnson
41 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Gwen Turos
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Mark Williams
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Dan Shepherd
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Alex Hayes
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Robert Dudley
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Jody Schmidt
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Gwen Turos
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 RUTH HILL
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Dan Shepherd
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series CJ Johnson
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Ron Laverty
15 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Rich Julyan
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Alex Hayes
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined CJ Johnson
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Dave Reitz
39 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Todd Stumpenhaus
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined JON COTTA
14 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Ron Laverty
9 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Ryan Gracey
3 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 D SHEPHERD/M WILLIAMS/A HAYES/J COTTA CYCLE SPORT 2
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 C JOHNSON/R LAVERTY/D REITZ/R JULYEN CYCLE SPORT 1
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Gwen Turos
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Jody Schmidt
12 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Jeff Smith
11 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Robert Dudley
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Alex Hayes
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Dan Shepherd
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Mark Williams
4 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Rich Julyan
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 CJ Johnson
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Dave Reitz
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Todd Stumpenhaus
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 JON COTTA
5 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Ron Laverty
2 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Ryan Gracey
6 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Robert Dudley
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series Jody Schmidt
16 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Mark Williams
18 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Dan Shepherd
19 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Alex Hayes
37 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Robert Dudley
47 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Jody Schmidt
55 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Gwen Turos
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined C JOHNSON/R LAVERTY/D REITZ/R JULYEN CYCLE SPORT 1
7 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined D SHEPHERD/M WILLIAMS/A HAYES/J COTTA CYCLE SPORT 2
45 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Jeff Smith
30 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jonathan Cotta
6 Jack Frost TT Jonathan Cotta
7 Cross Revolution Rich Julyan
5 Cross Revolution Alex Shepherd
4 Cross Revolution Mark Williams
2 Cross Revolution Dave Rietz