Bike Newport-Bier One

Event Name
8 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Matt Hawkyard
6 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Chris Magel
DNF Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Jeff Breazile
5 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Elliott Crowder
4 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Matthew White
7 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Matthew White
5 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Chris Magel
9 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Eric Getz
10 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Matt Hawkyard
7 Psycho Cross Series Eric Getz
2 Psycho Cross Series Matt Hawkyard
5 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Matthew White
4 Psycho Cross Series Matthew White
16 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Eric Getz
3 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Matt Hawkyard
17 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Chris Magel
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Matt Hawkyard
29 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Chris Magel
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Chris Magel
6 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Matt Hawkyard
9 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Chris Magel
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Magel
51 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Hawkyard
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matthew White
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Chris Magel
43 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeff Breazile
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Matt Hawkyard
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Elliott Crowder
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Matt Hawkyard
113 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Eric Getz
8 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Chris Magel
11 Psycho Cross Series Eric Getz
3 Psycho Cross Series Matthew White
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Jeff Breazile
94 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ashan Korala
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matthew White
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Chris Magel
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Matt Hawkyard
8 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Chris Magel
29 Battle at Barlow Chris Magel
15 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Drew Moore
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Matthew White
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Matthew White
19 Twilight Cyclocross Series: Series Standings Curtis Cummins
4 Psycho Cross Series Matthew White
3 Psycho Cross Series Matt Hawkyard
10 Psycho Cross Series Chris Magel
4 Psycho Cross Series Matt Hawkyard
15 Psycho Cross Series Eric Getz
5 Psycho Cross Series Chris Magel
12 Twilight Cyclocross Series Eric Getz
14 Twilight Cyclocross Series Matt Hawkyard
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series Curtis Cummins
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Matthew White
20 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Eric Getz
93 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Eric Getz
22 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Eric Getz
23 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Eric Getz
26 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Eric Getz
23 Eugene Celebration Eric Getz
115 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Eric Getz
15 MBSEF Crit Series Drew Moore
DNF Franz Criterium Matt Hawkyard
DNF Franz Criterium Chris Magel
8 Franz Criterium Jonathan Sun
21 Twilight Crit Series Dennis Gaskill
11 Twilight Crit Series: July Series Standings Jonathan Sun
9 Vancouver Criterium Jonathan Sun
9 Swan Island Criterium Jonathan Sun
11 MBSEF Crit Series Drew Moore
16 Twilight Crit Series Eric Getz
1 Twilight Crit Series Jonathan Sun
20 Twilight Crit Series Matt Hawkyard
21 Twilight Crit Series Dennis Gaskill
1 Tigard Crit Jonathan Sun
17 High Cascades 100 David Larsen
1 Gresham Crit Jonathan Sun
24 Twilight Crit Series Dennis Gaskill
13 St. Honore Criterium Jonathan Sun
24 MBSEF Crit Series Drew Moore
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Matt Hawkyard
11 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Matt Hawkyard
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Matt Hawkyard
234 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Matt Hawkyard
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Matt Hawkyard
12 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Matt Hawkyard
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Matt Hawkyard
10 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Matt Hawkyard
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Matt Hawkyard
9 Central Oregon STXC Drew Moore
9 Sisters Stampede Rhonda Haynes
23 Sisters Stampede Brett Stevens
13 Sisters Stampede Ryan Lekberg
15 Central Oregon STXC Drew Moore
1 Spring Thaw DH Brett Stevens
1 Spring Thaw XC Brett Stevens
5 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Brett Stevens
27 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Matt Hawkyard
18 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Eric Getz
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Brett Stevens
2 Coast Hills Classic XC Rhonda Haynes
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Chris Magel
13 Central Oregon STXC Drew Moore
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Brett Stevens
6 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Ryan Lekberg
8 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Robert Lavarakas
40 Kings Valley RR Chris Magel
17 Kings Valley RR Matt Hawkyard
50 Kings Valley RR Eric Getz
49 Kings Valley RR Jonathan Sun
76 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Ashan Korana
13 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Ashan Korana
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Matt Hawkyard
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Robert Lavarakas
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Brett Stevens
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Matthew White
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Nathan Bearden
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Josh Viar
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Chris Magel
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Tracey Bearden
23 Banana Belt Chris Magel
16 Banana Belt Matt Hawkyard
26 Banana Belt Eric Getz
27 Banana Belt Matthew White
38 Banana Belt Jonathan Sun
19 Banana Belt Matt Hawkyard
36 Cherry Pie Matt Hawkyard
38 Cherry Pie Eric Getz
31 Cherry Pie Matthew White