Yakima Bike Vigilantes

Event Name
44 Portland Cup (USGP) UCI races Chris Sautter
DNS Portland Cup (USGP) Dylan VanWeelden
21 Portland Cup (USGP) Dylan VanWeelden
20 Portland Cup (USGP) Chris Sautter
37 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Jimmy Candelaria
30 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross James Buckroyd
78 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Jimmy Candelaria
23 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Eric Roesinger
12 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Greg Kempthorn
65 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Jeff Nelson
110 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Brent Sherry
71 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Dave Dezellem
59 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Anthony Ohotto
88 Cross Crusade #7 Jimmy Candelaria
20 Cross Crusade #7 Greg Kempthorn
20 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Nick Gibson
77 Cross Crusade #7 Dave Dezellem
57 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Dylan VanWeelden
82 SSCXWC Qualifier TT Joe Partridge
11 Cross Crusade #7 Eric Roesinger
DNS SSCXWC Qualifier TT Jeff Nelson
66 SSCXWC Joe Partridge
23 SSCXWC Dylan VanWeelden
12 SSCXWC Nick Gibson
29 Cross Crusade #7 Chris Sautter
10 Cross Crusade #6 Eric Roesinger
53 Cross Crusade #6 Dave Dezellem
78 Cross Crusade #6 Jimmy Candelaria
31 Cross Crusade #6 Greg Kempthorn
54 Cross Crusade #6 Anthony Ohotto
DNF Cross Crusade #6 Dave Condon
50 Cross Crusade #6 Joe Partridge
31 Cross Crusade #6 Chris Sautter
29 Cross Crusade #6 Nick Gibson
19 Cross Crusade #5 Dave Condon
23 Cross Crusade #5 Nick Gibson
11 Cross Crusade #4 Eric Roesinger
35 Cross Crusade #4 Nick Gibson
17 Cross Crusade #4 Dave Condon
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Kirsten Holmes
12 Cross Crusade #3 Eric Roesinger
22 Cross Crusade #3 Dave Condon
28 Cross Crusade #3 Anthony Ohotto
68 Cross Crusade #3 Joe Partridge
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Jim Rowan
60 Cross Crusade #3 Jimmy Candelaria
45 Cross Crusade #3 James Buckroyd
21 Cross Crusade #3 Jeff Nelson
67 Cross Crusade #3 Chuck Kraeuter
37 Cross Crusade #3 Chris Sautter
62 Cross Crusade #3 Dave Dezellem
27 Cross Crusade #2 Greg Kempthorn
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Nick Gibson
24 Cross Crusade #2 Chris Sautter
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Joe Partridge
44 Cross Crusade #2 Charlie Wicker
48 Cross Crusade #2 Dave Dezellem
1 Cross Crusade #2 Dave Condon
23 Cross Crusade #2 Jeff Nelson
22 Cross Crusade #2 Eric Roesinger
26 Cross Crusade #2 Anthony Ohotto
16 Cross Crusade #2 James Buckroyd
102 Cross Crusade #1 Chuck Kraeuter
1 Cross Crusade #1 Dave Condon
53 Cross Crusade #1 Greg Kempthorn
11 Cross Crusade #1 Julio Gabera
10 Cross Crusade #1 Joel Grabenstein
29 Cross Crusade #1 Chris Sautter
36 Cross Crusade #1 Anthony Ohotto
93 Cross Crusade #1 Jeremy Cover
1 Cross Crusade #1 Nick Gibson
28 Cross Crusade #1 Joe Partridge
58 Cross Crusade #1 Dave Dezellem
8 Cross Crusade #1 Jeff Nelson
64 Cross Crusade #1 James Buckroyd
10 Cross Crusade #1 Eric Roesinger
50 Battle at Barlow Dave Dezellem
1 Battle at Barlow Nick Gibson
DNF Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Joe Partridge
24 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Joe Partridge
15 Hood River Double Cross #2 Eric Roesinger
8 Hood River Double Cross #1 Jeff Nelson
2 Hood River Double Cross #1 Dave Condon
19 Hood River Double Cross #1 Dave Dezellem
11 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Charlie Wicker
3 Vanport Kermesse Series 2: Series Standings Nick Gibson
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Dylan VanWeelden
17 Pain on the Peak Joe Partridge
22 Pain on the Peak Joe Partridge
DNF Pain on the Peak Dave Dezellem
19 Pain on the Peak Jeff Nelson
18 Pain on the Peak Chris Sautter
6 Pain on the Peak Anthony Ohotto
2 Pain on the Peak Anthony Ohotto
13 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Charlie Wicker
6 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Charlie Wicker
1 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Nick Gibson
6 Vanport Kermesse Series 2 Nick Gibson
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Jeff Nelson
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Jeff Nelson
109 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Jeff Nelson
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Jeff Nelson
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Jeff Nelson
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Jeff Nelson
6 Fast Twitch Fridays James Buckroyd
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series James Buckroyd
27 Tuesday PIR: August Series Nick Gibson
10 Tuesday PIR: August Series Dave Condon
13 Tuesday PIR Anthony Ohotto
17 Tuesday PIR: August Series Dylan VanWeelden
28 Tuesday PIR Dylan VanWeelden
11 Mst/Jr Track Race Series: August Series James Buckroyd
11 Tuesday PIR Joe Partridge
24 Tuesday PIR Jeff Nelson
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Nick Gibson
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Dylan VanWeelden
19 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Joe Partridge
11 Fast Twitch Fridays James Buckroyd
9 Tuesday PIR Nick Gibson
6 Tuesday PIR Dylan VanWeelden
3 Tuesday PIR Dave Condon
26 Tuesday PIR Joe Partridge
25 Tuesday PIR Jeff Nelson
4 Swan Island Criterium Jeff Nelson
8 Mst/Jr Track Race Series James Buckroyd
3 Fast Twitch Fridays James Buckroyd
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Joe Partridge
19 Monday PIR: July Series Jimmy Candelaria
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Nick Gibson
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Julio Cabrera
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Buckroyd
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeff Nelson
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dave Condon
10 Fast Twitch Fridays James Buckroyd
16 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series James Buckroyd
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeff Nelson
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dave Condon
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Nick Gibson
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jimmy Candelaria
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dylan VanWeelden
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Joe Partridge
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Julio Cabrera
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Sautter
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Joe Partridge
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Nick Gibson
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Charlie Wicker
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Dave Condon
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Sautter
35 Portland MTB Short Track Series Jeff Nelson
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Joel Grabenstein
1 Mt Tabor Series Nick Gibson
24 Mt Tabor Series Joe Partridge
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dave Condon
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Nick Gibson
8 Monday PIR Jimmy Candelaria
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dylan VanWeelden
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Joe Partridge
28 Portland MTB Short Track Series Charlie Wicker
31 Portland MTB Short Track Series Julio Cabrera
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Sautter
1 Mt Tabor Series Nick Gibson
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dave Condon
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Joe Partridge
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Julio Cabrera
2 Mt Tabor Series Nick Gibson
24 Mt Tabor Series Anthony Ohotto
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Sautter
2 Portland MTB Short Track Series Nick Gibson
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Buckroyd
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dave Condon
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Chris Sautter
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dave Condon
30 Portland MTB Short Track Series Charlie Wicker
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Joe Partridge
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dylan VanWeelden
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Dylan VanWeelden
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series James Buckroyd
12 Mt Tabor Series Dylan VanWeelden
14 Mt Tabor Series Charlie Wicker
12 Mt Tabor Series Dave Condon
22 Mt Tabor Series Nick Gibson
11 Mt Tabor Series Jeff Nelson
24 Mt Tabor Series Anthony Ohotto
9 Monday PIR Jimmy Candelaria
27 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Jeff Nelson
11 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Nick Gibson
25 Mt Tabor Series Jeff Nelson
11 Mt Tabor Series Dave Condon
9 Mt Tabor Series Charlie Wicker
3 Mt Tabor Series Nick Gibson
15 Mt Tabor Series Anthony Ohotto
14 Monday PIR Jimmy Candelaria
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races James Buckroyd
8 Mt Tabor Series Dylan VanWeelden
12 Mt Tabor Series Anthony Ohotto
8 Mt Tabor Series Charlie Wicker
179 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Joe Partridge
180 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined James Buckroyd
178 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Dave Condon
177 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Jeff Nelson
7 OBRA TTT Championships Jeff Nelson
7 OBRA TTT Championships Dave Condon
179 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Joe Partridge
177 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Jeff Nelson
178 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Dave Condon
180 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time James Buckroyd
7 OBRA TTT Championships Joe Partridge
7 OBRA TTT Championships James Buckroyd
9 Tuesday PIR: May Series Dave Condon
10 Tuesday PIR: May Series Jeff Nelson
10 Tuesday PIR Jeff Nelson
23 Tuesday PIR Anthony Ohotto
3 Tuesday PIR Jeff Nelson
10 Tuesday PIR Dave Condon
20 Tuesday PIR Dylan VanWeelden
8 Bear Springs Trap MTB Nick Gibson
2 Tuesday PIR Dave Condon
19 Tuesday PIR Jeff Nelson
7 Horning's Hustle Chris Sautter
26 Horning's Hustle Dave Dezellem
32 Piece of Cake Road Race Jeff Nelson
17 Piece of Cake Road Race Dave Condon