Ruckus Test Team

Event Name
52 Cross Crusade Shawn Small
103 Cross Crusade Sean Kellogg
12 Cross Crusade Jocelyn Gaudi
57 Cross Crusade Shawn Small
56 Cross Crusade Ben Verhoeven
118 Cross Crusade joshua Johnson
58 Cross Crusade Aaron Sullivan
71 Cross Crusade Jon Petersen
51 Cross Crusade Shawn Small
24 Cross Crusade Lia Cunningham
41 Cross Crusade Lia Cunningham
15 Cross Crusade Julie Kramer
79 Cross Crusade Jon Petersen
61 Cross Crusade Ben Verhoeven
43 Cross Crusade Shawn Small
70 Cross Crusade Aaron Sullivan
5 Cross Crusade Julie Kramer
76 Cross Crusade Shawn Small
146 Cross Crusade Aaron Sullivan
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Shawn Small
11 Cross Crusade Julie Kramer
58 Cross Crusade Jon Petersen
39 Cross Crusade Shawn Small
108 Cross Crusade joshua Johnson
90 Cross Crusade Aaron Sullivan
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Kramer
111 Cross Crusade Jon Petersen
69 Cross Crusade Shawn Small
30 Cross Crusade Ben Verhoeven
92 Cross Crusade Aaron Sullivan
79 Cross Crusade Sean Kellogg
39 Battle at Barlow Arnett Small
28 Battle at Barlow Aaron Sullivan
1 Battle at Barlow Ben Verhoeven
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Julie Kramer
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Sean Kellogg
4 Salem STXC Race Series Bryan Voytilla
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Andrew Utz
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Andrew Utz
48 Tuesday PIR Andrew Utz
3 Tuesday PIR Mark Ginsberg
11 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Bryan Voytilla
14 Salem STXC Race Series Bryan Voytilla
26 Monday PIR Richard Fattic
7 Team Beer Track Race Andrew Utz
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Andrew Utz
25 Tuesday PIR Andrew Utz
67 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Richard Fattic
4 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Richard Fattic
9 Tuesday PIR Andrew Utz
6 Salem STXC Race Series Bryan Voytilla
5 Salem STXC Race Series Bryan Voytilla
21 Gresham Criterium Andrew Utz
24 Tuesday PIR Andrew Utz
3 Tuesday PIR Christopher Kessler
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jon Petersen
37 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Preston Covey
36 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Preston Covey
24 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Shawn Small
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Aaron Sullivan
29 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Zachary Utz
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Bryan Voytilla
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Andrew Utz
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Andrew Utz
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Andrew Utz
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Andrew Utz
8 Tuesday PIR Andrew Utz
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Shawn Small
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Bryan Voytilla
17 Tuesday PIR Andrew Utz
10 Tuesday PIR Zachary Utz
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sean Kellogg
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Bryan Voytilla
25 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Preston Covey
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Shawn Small
22 Mt. Tabor Series Shawn Small
7 Mt. Tabor Series Zachary Utz
23 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Utz
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Shawn Small
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Bryan Voytilla
2 OBRA Track Championships: Points Races Andrew Utz
27 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Utz
5 Mt. Tabor Series Zachary Utz
19 Tuesday PIR Andrew Utz
36 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Sean Kellogg
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Bryan Voytilla
15 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Shawn Small
18 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Shawn Small
3 Alpenrose Sixday: Points Races Andrew Utz
13 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Bryan Voytilla
9 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jon Petersen
21 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Shawn Small
35 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Zachary Utz
6 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Andrew Utz
35 Swan Island Criterium Shawn Small
23 Swan Island Criterium Andrew Utz
24 Mt. Tabor Series Andrew Utz
25 Tuesday PIR Andrew Utz
44 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Shawn Small
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Bryan Voytilla
27 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jon Petersen
22 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jon Petersen
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Bryan Voytilla
12 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Jon Petersen
33 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Shawn Small
2 Test of Endurance 50 Jon Petersen
26 Mt. Tabor Series Shawn Small
19 Mt. Tabor Series Zachary Utz
32 Tuesday PIR Zachary Utz
13 Tuesday PIR Andrew Utz
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Andrew Utz
14 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Andrew Utz
17 Pickett's Charge XC Bryan Voytilla
31 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Andrew Utz
281 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Andrew Utz
30 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Andrew Utz
14 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Andrew Utz
24 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Andrew Utz
33 Tuesday PIR Shawn Small
22 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Andrew Utz
30 Rehearsal Road Race Andrew Utz
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Andrew Utz
25 Bear Springs Trap XC Jon Petersen
9 Horning's Hustle Jon Petersen