Grayson Bailey

Event Category
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men
67 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C
8 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C
6 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category C
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men
11 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5
11 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men C
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Junior Men
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
10 Gresham Criterium Men Category 4
2 Gresham Criterium Junior 13-17
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
22 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men
2 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 13-14
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Junior Men
2 Revenge of the Disc Junior Men
106 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined
60 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
2 St. Honore Criterium Junior Men 10-14
27 St. Honore Criterium Men 4/5
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior
14 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 14-18
20 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 4/5
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
18 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5
150 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined
3 OBRA TTT Junior Men
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5
1 PDW Omnium Junior Men Omnium
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 14-18
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
4 Tuesday PIR Category 5
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Junior Men 13-14
50 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior
8 Banana Belt Series Junior
8 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men
33 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
23 Eugene Roubaix Men 5
13 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
16 Tuesday PIR Category 5
116 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Junior Men 13-14
63 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 13-14
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 13-14
93 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
6 Dirty Circles Junior
7 Dirty Circles Junior
5 Dirty Circles Junior
6 Dirty Circles Junior
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14
176 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Junior
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
4 2013 Overall BAR Junior Men 1463
1463

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
27 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 274
5 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR Junior Men 296
7 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR Junior Men 294
2 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 299
1 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR Junior Men 300
1463

13th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
154 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR Men C 147
37 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 264
61 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR Category 4 Men 240
33 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR Category 4 Men 268
919

33rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
14 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 2
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C 10
12

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
8 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men 8
1 PDW Omnium Junior Men Omnium 15
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 14
2 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 13-14 28
65

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 15.0
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 13-14 15.0
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 13-14 15.0
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Junior Men 13-14 15.0
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Junior Men 13-14 15.0
3 OBRA TTT Junior Men 6.5
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Junior Men 15.0
96.5

61st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5 4
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 10
11 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5 5
20

15th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Points
8 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 17
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 16
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 16
49

37th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 8
10 Gresham Criterium Men Category 4 6
14

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 14-18 6
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 14-18 12
2 St. Honore Criterium Junior Men 10-14 14
2 Gresham Criterium Junior 13-17 14
46

154th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
11 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men C 5
5

27th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Junior Men 13
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 5
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 3
6 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 10
8 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 8
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 2
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 7
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14 7
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 14
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 4
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 11
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 2
86

4th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 1
6 Dirty Circles Junior 1
7 Dirty Circles Junior 1
6 Dirty Circles Junior 1
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 13-14 1
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 13-14 1
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Junior Men 13-14 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
13 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 1
23 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 1
8 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men 1
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 1
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 1
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Junior Men 13-14 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 14-18 1
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 1
1 PDW Omnium Junior Men Omnium 1
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
3 OBRA TTT Junior Men 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5 1
18 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
20 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 4/5 1
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 14-18 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 1
14 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 1
2 St. Honore Criterium Junior Men 10-14 1
27 St. Honore Criterium Men 4/5 1
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C 1
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Junior Men 1
2 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 13-14 1
22 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men 1
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
2 Gresham Criterium Junior 13-17 1
10 Gresham Criterium Men Category 4 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Junior Men 1
11 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men C 1
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 1
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category C 1
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 1
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C 1
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C 1
6 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 1
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 1
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 1
8 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 1
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 1
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 1
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 1
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 1
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 1
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 1
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 1
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 1
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14 1
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 1
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 1
67 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 1
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 1
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 1
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
76

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Dirty Circles Junior 10
7 Dirty Circles Junior 9
6 Dirty Circles Junior 10
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 7
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 6
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 6
48

18th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Points
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 5
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 3
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 10
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 1
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14 10
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 7
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 5
41

33rd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Points
6 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 6
8 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 4
10

15

Vancouver, WA

M

8937

8002

4

4

September 12, 2010

December 31, 2014