River City Bicycles Women's Team

Event Category Name
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A Megan Chinburg
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Megan Chinburg
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Megan Chinburg
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Elise Huggins
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women A Elise Huggins
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women A Megan Chinburg
DNF GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Megan Chinburg
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Elise Huggins
7 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
2 Battle at Barlow Women A Megan Chinburg
2 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women A Megan Chinburg
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Elise Huggins
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Elise Huggins
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Megan Chinburg
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Megan Chinburg
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A Beth Ann Orton
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A Megan Chinburg
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Elise Huggins
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Elise Huggins
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Elise Huggins
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Elise Huggins
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Elise Huggins
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women A Sue Butler
2 Monday PIR Women Lelah O'Shaughnessy
2 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
4 Blitz to the Barrel Women Open Megan Chinburg
2 PDW Omnium Women 4/5 Emily Heleva-Ponaski
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Women Lelah O'Shaughnessy
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
48 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Megan Chinburg
7 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Lelah O'Shaughnessy
2 Monday PIR Women Lelah O'Shaughnessy
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Megan Chinburg
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Emily Heleva-Ponaski
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Emily Heleva-Ponaski
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sue Butler
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Kim Peer
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Beth Ann Orton
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Megan Chinburg
2 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
18 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 Emily Heleva-Ponaski
5 St. Honoré Criterium Women 4/5 Kim Peer
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Emily Heleva-Ponaski
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sue Butler
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Kim Peer
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Megan Chinburg
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Beth Ann Orton
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Emily Heleva-Ponaski
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Women Megan Chinburg
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Women Sue Butler
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Women Beth Ann Orton
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Beth Ann Orton
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
48 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Beth Ann Orton
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Megan Chinburg
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Beth Ann Orton
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women Emily Heleva-Ponaski
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Women 1/2/3 Beth Ann Orton
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Beth Ann Orton
2 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women Category 1/2 Beth Ann Orton
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women Category 1/2 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Emily Heleva-Ponaski
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jennifer Pereau
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Emily Heleva-Ponaski
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Lelah O'Shaughnessy
10 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Kim Peer
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sue Butler
9 Montinore Road Race Women Category 3 Emily Heleva-Ponaski
4 Alsea Falls MTB XC Elite Women Sue Butler
30 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Lelah O'Shaughnessy
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Beth Ann Orton
9 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Emily Heleva-Ponaski
10 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Kim Peer
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Megan Chinburg
1 Return on the Jedi: XC Elite Women Megan Chinburg
5 Hammer Velo Criterium Women 4/5 Emily Heleva-Ponaski
79 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
3 Monday PIR Women Lelah O'Shaughnessy
1 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category Women Lelah O'Shaughnessy
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Emily Heleva-Ponaski
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Elite Women Megan Chinburg
73 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
74 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Beth Ann Orton
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Emily Heleva-Ponaski
1 Monday PIR Women Lelah O'Shaughnessy
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Lelah O'Shaughnessy
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4/5 Emily Heleva-Ponaski
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Emily Heleva-Ponaski
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
1 Monday PIR Women Lelah O'Shaughnessy
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5 Emily Heleva-Ponaski
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4/5 Emily Heleva-Ponaski
69 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
4 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 Emily Heleva-Ponaski
9 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Beth Ann Orton
1 Monday PIR Women Lelah O'Shaughnessy
12 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Megan Chinburg
6 Monday PIR Women Megan Chinburg
2 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
12 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Spencer Moersfelder
4 Bear Springs: MTB XC Elite Women Sue Butler
3 Bear Springs: MTB XC Elite Women Megan Chinburg
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
5 Monday PIR Women Beth Ann Orton
1 Monday PIR Women Lelah O'Shaughnessy
11 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 1/2 Megan Chinburg
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Elite Women Megan Chinburg
1 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2 Beth Ann Orton
9 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2 Elise Huggins
8 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2 Sue Butler
2 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
1 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2 Beth Ann Orton